Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Wright (So), Deer Park 11.02
2. Dawson Muncy (Sr), Indian Hill 11.26
3. Jeremiah Rudisell (Sr), Taylor 11.31
4. John Podojil (Sr), Indian Hill 11.39
5. Aidan Thiele (Sr), Madeira 11.60
6. Theo Addo (Sr), Wyoming 11.78
7. Austin Fancher (Sr), Reading 11.80
8. Justin Robinson (So), Wyoming 11.81
9. Luciano Cillario (Jr), Indian Hill 11.82
10. Damir Almuratov (Jr), Indian Hill 12.03
11. Ethan Sargeant (Jr), Indian Hill 12.06
12. Kyle Herrmann (Sr), Taylor 12.09
13. Josiah Gault (Fr), Wyoming 12.10
14. Jaylin Williams (Jr), Indian Hill 12.14
15. Easton Schrimpf (So), Taylor 12.18
16. DJ Bostic (So), Wyoming 12.21
17. Theo Hwang (Sr), Madeira 12.25
18. Denham Miller (Sr), Wyoming 12.26
19. Drew Bocian (Fr), Wyoming 12.31
20. Dillon Reed (Sr), Reading 12.38
21. Daniel Truitt (Sr), Taylor 12.42
22. Rohin Kotian (Sr), Indian Hill 12.44
22. Tyler Johnson-Huff (Fr), Wyoming 12.44
24. Myles Paul (So), Indian Hill 12.48
25. Alex Avina Alejandro (So), Madeira 12.54
26. Dominic Omeltschenko (Jr), Wyoming 12.57
27. Jake Freshwater (So), Indian Hill 12.62
27. Jude Jamison (Sr), Indian Hill 12.62
29. Charlie Walker (Fr), Wyoming 12.69
30. Maxwell James (Sr), Madeira 12.70
30. Donnie Venderbush (Sr), Mariemont 12.70
32. Caden Otto (Fr), Madeira 12.75
33. Griffin Lynn (Sr), Madeira 12.78
34. Touraj Dukes (Sr), Wyoming 12.80
35. Aiden Ruiz (Sr), Taylor 12.90
35. Jamaal Moore (Jr), Mariemont 12.90
37. Alante' Smith (Fr), Wyoming 13.10
38. Hunter Wallick (Jr), Taylor 13.38
39. Jamison Wallick (Jr), Taylor 13.40
39. Jonathan Niese (Sr), Mariemont 13.40
41. Jack Walton (Jr), Mariemont 13.49
42. Gonzalo Aragues Al (So), Indian Hill 13.50
43. Colin Mulcahy (Jr), Wyoming 13.51
44. Griffin Kanzeg (Jr), Indian Hill 13.55
44. Alessandro Cillario (Fr), Indian Hill 13.55
46. Zion Troutman (Fr), Madeira 13.58
47. Mohamed Aly (Fr), Mariemont 13.60
48. Jackson Taylor (Fr), Wyoming 13.62
49. Ruchan Kocaoglu (Sr), Madeira 14.45
50. Max Pirca Villalta (So), Indian Hill 14.61
50. Vincent Bartone (Fr), Indian Hill 14.61
52. Elliott Martin (So), Wyoming 14.79
53. Nathan Padhy (Sr), Indian Hill 30.07
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Matthew Wright (So), Deer Park 22.04
2. Dawson Muncy (Sr), Indian Hill 22.45
3. Jeremiah Rudisell (Sr), Taylor 23.57
3. Kyle Herrmann (Sr), Taylor 23.57
5. Aiden Faber (Jr), Indian Hill 23.76
6. Austin Fancher (Sr), Reading 23.85
7. Jaylin Williams (Jr), Indian Hill 23.87
8. Nathan Momper (Jr), Madeira 23.92
9. Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill 24.00
10. Aidan Thiele (Sr), Madeira 24.06
11. Griffin Lynn (Sr), Madeira 24.52
12. Luciano Cillario (Jr), Indian Hill 24.60
13. DJ Bostic (So), Wyoming 24.66
14. Drew Bocian (Fr), Wyoming 24.71
15. Rohin Kotian (Sr), Indian Hill 24.74
16. Andy Johnson (So), Wyoming 24.92
16. Justin Robinson (So), Wyoming 24.92
18. Josiah Gault (Fr), Wyoming 24.97
19. Jake Freshwater (So), Indian Hill 25.04
20. Jamaal Moore (Jr), Mariemont 25.07
21. Marshall Snyder (Jr), Mariemont 25.08
22. Brandon Barker (Jr), Reading 25.20
23. Myles Paul (So), Indian Hill 25.25
24. Alex Avina Alejandro (So), Madeira 25.28
25. Easton Schrimpf (So), Taylor 25.48
26. Danny Hazen (Jr), Indian Hill 25.72
27. Tyler Johnson-Huff (Fr), Wyoming 25.85
28. Nathan Padhy (Sr), Indian Hill 25.90
29. Charlie Walker (Fr), Wyoming 26.15
30. Johnathan Foley (So), Indian Hill 26.22
31. Donnie Venderbush (Sr), Mariemont 26.49
32. Cooper Naticchioni (Sr), Mariemont 26.54
33. Jakob Robertson (Fr), Madeira 26.66
34. Caden Otto (Fr), Madeira 26.85
35. Cameron Dirr (Fr), Taylor 26.88
36. Aiden Ruiz (Sr), Taylor 26.91
37. Jude Jamison (Sr), Indian Hill 26.93
38. Owen Mobley (So), Madeira 27.04
39. Vincent Rizzo (So), Taylor 27.07
40. Owen Donovan (So), Madeira 27.19
41. Alante' Smith (Fr), Wyoming 27.25
42. Jamison Wallick (Jr), Taylor 27.33
43. Raffi Hagopian (Jr), Indian Hill 27.36
44. Mohamed Aly (Fr), Mariemont 27.40
45. Shawn Tuttle (Fr), Reading 27.73
46. Alessandro Cillario (Fr), Indian Hill 27.90
47. Grant Carrier (So), Wyoming 28.03
48. Jackson Taylor (Fr), Wyoming 28.08
49. Hunter Wallick (Jr), Taylor 28.58
50. Kostas Sabaliunas (So), Wyoming 28.76
51. Kyle Peterson (So), Indian Hill 29.05
52. Nathan Chamot (So), Indian Hill 29.63
53. Vincent Bartone (Fr), Indian Hill 29.92
54. Zion Troutman (Fr), Madeira 30.23
55. Mateo Sheridan (Sr), Indian Hill 30.24
56. Ke'shon Vaughn (Fr), Reading 30.62
57. Elliott Martin (So), Wyoming 30.81
58. Eric Liu (Fr), Indian Hill 32.91
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill 50.77
2. Nathan Momper (Jr), Madeira 52.57
3. Zixiang Hong (So), Indian Hill 52.92
4. Kyle Herrmann (Sr), Taylor 53.16
5. Aidan Thiele (Sr), Madeira 53.19
6. Joey Elsen (Jr), Taylor 53.36
7. Miles Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill 53.87
8. Cooper Faust (Fr), Taylor 54.88
9. Corey McAdams (Sr), Taylor 55.68
10. Andy Johnson (So), Wyoming 55.85
11. Johnathan Foley (So), Indian Hill 55.97
12. Kevin Guzman-Mata (Jr), Deer Park 56.74
13. Caleb Brinkmoeller (So), Taylor 57.39
14. James McGrath (So), Indian Hill 57.51
15. Max Buffetta (Sr), Indian Hill 57.96
16. Will Unger (Jr), Madeira 58.69
17. Keanon Tyler (Fr), Reading 58.84
18. Alex Avina Alejandro (So), Madeira 59.28
19. Jared Webb (Fr), Reading 59.97
20. Jakob Robertson (Fr), Madeira 1:00.21
21. Gannon Barbeau (Fr), Mariemont 1:00.30
22. Mason Gentry (So), Reading 1:00.95
23. Dominic Omeltschenko (Jr), Wyoming 1:01.12
24. William Murray (So), Wyoming 1:01.83
25. RJ Robles (Jr), Wyoming 1:02.69
26. Jackson Taylor (Fr), Wyoming 1:02.74
27. Kostas Sabaliunas (So), Wyoming 1:02.76
28. Parker Ballew (So), Taylor 1:03.22
29. Shawn Tuttle (Fr), Reading 1:03.62
30. Danny Hazen (Jr), Indian Hill 1:03.72
31. Grant Carrier (So), Wyoming 1:04.15
32. Grant Maly (Jr), Indian Hill 1:04.30
33. Calvin Schlegel (Fr), Wyoming 1:05.25
34. Brody McCarnan (So), Reading 1:06.07
35. Jai Greene (Fr), Wyoming 1:07.56
36. Elliott Martin (So), Wyoming 1:07.67
37. Sean Murphy (Fr), Mariemont 1:10.00
38. Will Callihan (So), Mariemont 1:14.40
39. Eric Liu (Fr), Indian Hill 1:14.68
40. Logan Baumgartner (Fr), Mariemont 1:17.10
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Miles Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill 1:55.41
2. Zixiang Hong (So), Indian Hill 1:59.11
3. Jackson Nieman (So), Taylor 2:06.66
4. Eric Luther (Sr), Madeira 2:07.81
5. Pratt Gibson (Jr), Indian Hill 2:11.73
6. Carson Duerk (Jr), Taylor 2:13.62
7. Cade Brichler (Fr), Wyoming 2:13.82
8. Gregory Kleinschmidt (Fr), Wyoming 2:13.99
9. Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill 2:14.48
10. Elliot Addino (Fr), Madeira 2:14.53
11. Matt Wetzel (So), Madeira 2:14.95
12. Ryan Emch (So), Wyoming 2:16.43
13. Corey McAdams (Sr), Taylor 2:17.33
14. Jonathan Hester (So), Mariemont 2:18.80
15. Mason Vossler (Fr), Reading 2:18.82
16. Leo Gerber (Fr), Indian Hill 2:21.16
17. Michael Chesson (Fr), Wyoming 2:21.68
18. Cooper Faust (Fr), Taylor 2:22.38
19. Will Unger (Jr), Madeira 2:22.88
20. Zach Tilling (Fr), Taylor 2:24.01
21. Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill 2:25.40
22. Fletcher Barnes (Fr), Wyoming 2:26.41
23. Calvin Schreiber (Fr), Wyoming 2:32.64
24. Joe Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont 2:34.20
25. Henry Bernay (Fr), Wyoming 2:34.54
26. Sean Murphy (Fr), Mariemont 2:34.60
27. Thomas Murray (Fr), Wyoming 2:35.45
28. Allen (George) Zaring (Sr), Indian Hill 2:36.61
29. Ted Johnson (Fr), Taylor 2:38.58
30. David Escobedo-Arreola (Jr), Reading 2:41.86
31. Zach Showalter (Fr), Deer Park 2:52.20
32. Lucas Tanner (Fr), Deer Park 2:57.05
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Ben Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 4:19.20
2. Miles Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill 4:28.66
3. Zixiang Hong (So), Indian Hill 4:31.75
4. James McGrath (So), Indian Hill 4:32.72
5. Ben Wetzel (So), Madeira 4:36.35
6. Caleb Erickson (Sr), Mariemont 4:44.10
7. Silas Baird (So), Madeira 4:48.01
8. Carson Duerk (Jr), Taylor 4:53.00
9. Gregory Kleinschmidt (Fr), Wyoming 4:54.68
10. Evan Robinson (Jr), Wyoming 4:55.83
11. Corey McAdams (Sr), Taylor 4:58.45
12. Matt Wetzel (So), Madeira 5:06.92
13. Cade Brichler (Fr), Wyoming 5:08.56
14. Pratt Gibson (Jr), Indian Hill 5:09.74
15. Brandon Yang (Jr), Indian Hill 5:10.32
16. Jonathan Hester (So), Mariemont 5:11.10
17. Eric Luther (Sr), Madeira 5:11.71
18. Andrew Burns (Sr), Wyoming 5:13.66
19. Henry Bernay (Fr), Wyoming 5:15.64
20. Eli Davis (So), Reading 5:17.36
21. Jason McCollum (Fr), Taylor 5:18.81
22. Caleb Ching (Sr), Mariemont 5:19.20
23. Jackson Nieman (So), Taylor 5:20.42
24. Fletcher Barnes (Fr), Wyoming 5:21.75
25. Blaine Causey (Fr), Madeira 5:22.71
26. Michael Chesson (Fr), Wyoming 5:26.53
27. Ted Johnson (Fr), Taylor 5:27.59
28. Will Unger (Jr), Madeira 5:28.52
29. Elliot Addino (Fr), Madeira 5:28.89
30. Calvin Schreiber (Fr), Wyoming 5:34.14
31. Carter Schrock (Jr), Indian Hill 5:34.72
32. Sam Parker (Sr), Mariemont 5:36.00
33. Griffin Kanzeg (Jr), Indian Hill 5:37.00
34. Ryan Emch (So), Wyoming 5:41.12
35. Zach Tilling (Fr), Taylor 5:46.12
36. Truitt Gilb (Fr), Taylor 5:46.28
37. Ethan Bell (Fr), Reading 5:48.22
38. Sebastian Feldkamp (Jr), Madeira 5:50.75
39. Thomas Murray (Fr), Wyoming 5:51.07
40. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 6:01.21
41. Arpad Lallement (Fr), Indian Hill 6:02.72
42. Allen (George) Zaring (Sr), Indian Hill 6:06.78
43. David Escobedo-Arreola (Jr), Reading 6:19.80
44. Jakob Robertson (Fr), Madeira 6:26.34
45. Jackson Brubaker (Fr), Reading 6:33.15
46. Zach Showalter (Fr), Deer Park 6:46.49
47. Lucas Tanner (Fr), Deer Park 7:18.65
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Ben Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 9:41.60
2. James McGrath (So), Indian Hill 10:01.37
3. Caleb Erickson (Sr), Mariemont 10:10.30
4. Zixiang Hong (So), Indian Hill 10:33.27
5. Evan Robinson (Jr), Wyoming 10:34.77
6. Andrew Burns (Sr), Wyoming 10:37.90
7. Silas Baird (So), Madeira 10:39.25
8. Matt Wetzel (So), Madeira 10:53.88
9. Blaine Causey (Fr), Madeira 11:00.57
10. Carson Duerk (Jr), Taylor 11:16.41
11. Jason McCollum (Fr), Taylor 11:33.59
11. Jackson Nieman (So), Taylor 11:33.59
13. Griffin Kanzeg (Jr), Indian Hill 11:46.34
14. Eli Davis (So), Reading 11:48.70
15. Henry Bernay (Fr), Wyoming 11:50.04
16. Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill 11:58.30
17. Ted Johnson (Fr), Taylor 12:09.92
18. Curtis Buswell (So), Mariemont 12:11.30
19. Ethan Bell (Fr), Reading 12:28.45
20. Zach Tilling (Fr), Taylor 13:05.47
21. Fletcher Barnes (Fr), Wyoming 13:25.39
22. Ethan Bell (Fr), Reading 13:31.39
23. Simon Reece (Fr), Deer Park 14:31.20
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Damir Almuratov (Jr), Indian Hill 15.73
2. Joey Elsen (Jr), Taylor 17.10
3. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 17.28
4. Dawson Muncy (Sr), Indian Hill 17.96
5. Owen Mobley (So), Madeira 18.18
6. Vincent Rizzo (So), Taylor 18.27
7. Keanon Tyler (Fr), Reading 18.59
8. Brandon Barker (Jr), Reading 18.90
9. Shane Spencer (So), Madeira 20.30
10. Jai Greene (Fr), Wyoming 20.56
11. Marty Jahnigen (Fr), Wyoming 20.73
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Joey Elsen (Jr), Taylor 42.54
2. Damir Almuratov (Jr), Indian Hill 42.64
3. Dawson Muncy (Sr), Indian Hill 42.71
4. Owen Mobley (So), Madeira 45.01
5. Keanon Tyler (Fr), Reading 45.79
6. Russell Turner (Jr), Reading 46.33
7. Vincent Rizzo (So), Taylor 46.99
8. Miles Synder (Fr), Mariemont 47.50
9. Shane Spencer (So), Madeira 49.28
10. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 50.28
11. Cooper Wickemeier (Fr), Reading 52.32
12. Marty Jahnigen (Fr), Wyoming 52.93
13. Calvin Schlegel (Fr), Wyoming 54.53
14. Jai Greene (Fr), Wyoming 56.44
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 45.48
2. Wyoming 46.19
3. Reading 46.66
4. Madeira 46.72
5. Deer Park 47.73
6. Mariemont 48.77
7. Taylor 49.00
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:33.03
2. Taylor 1:33.82
3. Wyoming 1:36.75
4. Madeira 1:37.34
5. Reading 1:39.69
6. Mariemont 1:41.70
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Taylor 3:29.46
2. Indian Hill 3:29.61
3. Madeira 3:40.32
4. Reading 3:54.56
5. Wyoming 3:55.03
6. Mariemont 4:19.20
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 7:59.57
2. Madeira 8:28.97
3. Taylor 8:53.92
4. Wyoming 9:25.73
5. Reading 9:50.76
6. Mariemont 10:09.90
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 20:05.16
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grant Supinski (Jr), Indian Hill 44'06.00"
2. Owen Draughn (Jr), Taylor 43'01.00"
3. Maxwell James (Sr), Madeira 43'00.00"
4. Chase Crittenden (So), Wyoming 41'09.00"
5. Touraj Dukes (Sr), Wyoming 39'07.00"
6. Dion Colson (So), Madeira 38'10.25"
7. Lawson Wade (Sr), Mariemont 38'10.00"
8. Matteo Cortese (Sr), Taylor 37'10.00"
9. George Lehman (Fr), Taylor 37'04.00"
10. AJ Williams (Fr), Wyoming 34'10.50"
11. Logan Bass (Jr), Indian Hill 34'10.00"
12. Quinn McKinney (So), Reading 33'10.50"
13. Mateo Sheridan (Sr), Indian Hill 32'05.00"
14. Jackson Brubaker (Fr), Reading 31'08.50"
15. Ruchan Kocaoglu (Sr), Madeira 31'04.00"
16. Connor Cross (Sr), Mariemont 31'00.00"
17. Luke Feldmeyer (So), Madeira 30'05.00"
18. Micheal Curran (Sr), Mariemont 29'02.00"
19. Mahmoud Aly (Fr), Mariemont 28'09.00"
20. Mathias Weil (Jr), Madeira 26'01.00"
21. Alex Buffetta (Jr), Indian Hill 25'07.50"
22. Christian Hall (Fr), Indian Hill 25'02.00"
23. Chase Dangel (So), Taylor 24'01.50"
24. Will Adamson (Fr), Taylor 21'01.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Grant Supinski (Jr), Indian Hill 146'03.00"
2. Owen Draughn (Jr), Taylor 145'01.50"
3. Chris Powers (Sr), Reading 131'11.00"
4. Dion Colson (So), Madeira 115'08.00"
5. Logan Bass (Jr), Indian Hill 113'01.00"
6. Hudson Schierloh (Jr), Reading 113'00.00"
7. Matteo Cortese (Sr), Taylor 112'05.00"
8. Touraj Dukes (Sr), Wyoming 109'11.00"
9. Luke Feldmeyer (So), Madeira 103'07.00"
10. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 101'09.00"
11. Micheal Curran (Sr), Mariemont 101'03.00"
12. Colin Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 96'01.00"
13. Mateo Sheridan (Sr), Indian Hill 95'04.00"
14. Ben Webster (Sr), Mariemont 93'06.00"
15. Rohan Chadwell (Fr), Indian Hill 92'05.00"
16. Chase Crittenden (So), Wyoming 89'09.00"
17. Ruchan Kocaoglu (Sr), Madeira 88'01.00"
18. Chase Dangel (So), Taylor 85'09.00"
19. George Lehman (Fr), Taylor 81'08.00"
20. Mathias Weil (Jr), Madeira 74'04.00"
21. AJ Williams (Fr), Wyoming 69'00.00"
22. Jack Cottrell (Jr), Taylor 64'10.00"
23. Christian Hall (Fr), Indian Hill 60'08.00"
24. Will Adamson (Fr), Taylor 42'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Caleb Brinkmoeller (So), Taylor 20'04.00"
2. Josiah Gault (Fr), Wyoming 20'00.00"
3. Justin Robinson (So), Wyoming 19'07.00"
4. Mason Gentry (So), Reading 19'00.50"
5. Jaylin Williams (Jr), Indian Hill 18'11.00"
6. Theo Hwang (Sr), Madeira 18'09.75"
7. Luciano Cillario (Jr), Indian Hill 18'05.00"
8. Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill 18'03.00"
9. Marshall Snyder (Jr), Mariemont 18'02.00"
10. Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill 18'01.00"
10. Ethan Sargeant (Jr), Indian Hill 18'01.00"
10. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 18'01.00"
10. Miles Synder (Fr), Mariemont 18'01.00"
14. Nathan Momper (Jr), Madeira 17'11.50"
15. Daniel Truitt (Sr), Taylor 17'10.50"
16. Danny Hazen (Jr), Indian Hill 17'10.00"
17. Theo Addo (Sr), Wyoming 17'07.50"
18. Maxwell James (Sr), Madeira 17'06.50"
19. Owen Mobley (So), Madeira 17'05.00"
20. Griffin Lynn (Sr), Madeira 17'04.50"
21. Jared Webb (Fr), Reading 17'01.00"
22. Aiden Faber (Jr), Indian Hill 16'09.50"
23. Matthew Lawson (So), Reading 16'07.50"
24. Easton Schrimpf (So), Taylor 16'06.00"
25. Brandon Barker (Jr), Reading 16'05.50"
26. Jonathan Niese (Sr), Mariemont 16'03.00"
27. Keanon Tyler (Fr), Reading 16'02.00"
28. Owen Donovan (So), Madeira 16'01.50"
29. Alessandro Cillario (Fr), Indian Hill 15'11.00"
30. Ryan Hancock (Jr), Taylor 14'08.00"
31. Ke'shon Vaughn (Fr), Reading 14'02.00"
32. Parker Ballew (So), Taylor 13'09.00"
33. Aiden Ruiz (Sr), Taylor 12'05.00"
33. Truitt Gilb (Fr), Taylor 12'05.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill 6'01.00"
2. Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill 5'10.00"
3. Luciano Cillario (Jr), Indian Hill 5'08.00"
3. Caleb Brinkmoeller (So), Taylor 5'08.00"
3. Yates Kitchin (Jr), Wyoming 5'08.00"
3. Cooper Naticchioni (Sr), Mariemont 5'08.00"
7. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 5'04.00"
8. Jared Webb (Fr), Reading 5'00.00"
8. Ke'shon Vaughn (Fr), Reading 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Luciano Cillario (Jr), Indian Hill 12'06.00"
2. Damir Almuratov (Jr), Indian Hill 12'00.00"
3. Samuel Carlisle (Sr), Deer Park 11'06.00"
4. Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill 10'00.00"
4. Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming 10'00.00"
6. Carter Rummer (Jr), Wyoming 9'00.00"
7. Colton Tenhundfeld (Fr), Taylor 8'06.00"
7. John Fenton (Fr), Taylor 8'06.00"
9. RJ McCormick (So), Reading 7'06.00"
10. Ethan Bell (Fr), Reading 7'00.00"
10. RJ Robles (Jr), Wyoming 7'00.00"

MRW Insurance Ivory House Gilligan's On The Green W Bar+Bistro