Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Livi Hill (So), Wyoming 12.25
2. Vivian Momper (Jr), Madeira 12.56
3. Anya Govil (Sr), Indian Hill 12.73
4. Olivia Jackson (So), Taylor 12.75
5. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 13.28
6. Kate Schomaeker (Jr), Madeira 13.36
7. Zoie Mayberry (Sr), Wyoming 13.39
8. Sydney Olivea (So), Indian Hill 13.46
8. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 13.46
10. Aiyanna Bryant (So), Deer Park 13.48
11. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 13.57
12. Mariah Trimble (Jr), Reading 13.58
13. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 13.59
14. Autumn Daley (Jr), Madeira 13.81
15. Kate Steele (So), Mariemont 13.86
16. Marisol Mason (Sr), Indian Hill 13.88
17. Sarah Pschesang (Jr), Mariemont 14.00
18. Camdyn Mano (Fr), Madeira 14.06
19. Olivia Bodley (Jr), Madeira 14.14
20. Sarah Robertson (Fr), Madeira 14.24
21. Chelsea Simpson (Sr), Reading 14.35
22. Ella Garrison (Fr), Mariemont 14.52
23. Sophie Qiao (Fr), Indian Hill 14.59
24. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 14.64
25. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 14.66
25. Maura Taylor (Sr), Taylor 14.66
27. Madi Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 14.84
28. Natalie Schmall (Fr), Wyoming 14.95
29. Madison Ochs (Sr), Taylor 15.02
30. Carly Lindsell (So), Indian Hill 15.03
31. Kristen Mallow (Fr), Indian Hill 15.04
32. Aniyah Sherman (Sr), Deer Park 15.05
33. Olivia Holdren (Sr), Wyoming 15.14
34. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 15.26
35. Willa McLay (Fr), Wyoming 15.29
36. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 15.33
37. Lexi Hutchins (Jr), Wyoming 15.41
38. Vivian Moore (Jr), Mariemont 15.92
39. Remi Fry (Sr), Indian Hill 16.02
40. Talon Ray (Sr), Wyoming 16.07
41. Jamia Bolden (So), Indian Hill 16.08
42. Tierra Moore (Fr), Wyoming 16.24
43. Shea Crowley (Sr), Indian Hill 16.66
44. Grace Miller (Fr), Indian Hill 16.82
45. Fancesca Zara (Sr), Indian Hill 17.90
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Vivian Momper (Jr), Madeira 25.82
2. Olivia Jackson (So), Taylor 26.58
3. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 26.86
4. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 27.35
5. Anya Govil (Sr), Indian Hill 27.39
6. Margaret Griesmer (Sr), Mariemont 28.10
7. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 28.43
8. Autumn Daley (Jr), Madeira 28.44
9. Sydney Olivea (So), Indian Hill 28.62
10. Olivia Bodley (Jr), Madeira 28.71
11. Sarah Pschesang (Jr), Mariemont 29.10
12. Polly Holmes (Fr), Indian Hill 29.22
12. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 29.22
14. Natasha Davis (So), Madeira 29.27
15. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 29.33
16. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 29.61
17. Camdyn Mano (Fr), Madeira 29.63
18. Ella Garrison (Fr), Mariemont 29.69
19. MJ Stevens (Fr), Mariemont 29.79
20. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 29.83
21. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 30.01
22. Jillian Siler (Sr), Wyoming 30.17
23. Charlee Kanyion (Jr), Wyoming 30.65
24. Cadence Buffler (Fr), Taylor 30.82
25. Carly Lindsell (So), Indian Hill 31.11
26. Josephine Enderle (So), Taylor 31.30
27. Sarah Robertson (Fr), Madeira 31.78
27. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 31.78
29. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 31.82
30. Natalie Schmall (Fr), Wyoming 31.96
31. Willa McLay (Fr), Wyoming 32.28
32. Olivia Holdren (Sr), Wyoming 32.45
33. Madison Ochs (Sr), Taylor 32.80
34. Kaydience Athon (Sr), Taylor 33.12
35. Remi Fry (Sr), Indian Hill 33.22
36. Katie Lohmueller (Sr), Reading 33.63
37. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 33.72
38. Lexi Hutchins (Jr), Wyoming 34.31
39. Tierra Moore (Fr), Wyoming 35.27
40. Shea Crowley (Sr), Indian Hill 35.37
41. Talon Ray (Sr), Wyoming 35.82
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 58.78
2. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 1:00.61
3. Vivian Momper (Jr), Madeira 1:01.69
4. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 1:02.10
5. Ella Wiggers (Fr), Indian Hill 1:02.66
6. Maura Taylor (Sr), Taylor 1:03.35
7. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 1:04.38
8. Natasha Davis (So), Madeira 1:04.93
9. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 1:05.74
10. Lindsey Bauer (Sr), Taylor 1:05.75
11. Brooke Grauel (Jr), Taylor 1:06.48
12. Camdyn Mano (Fr), Madeira 1:07.33
13. Gracie King (Sr), Taylor 1:07.74
14. Ella Malafa (Sr), Mariemont 1:08.00
15. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 1:08.29
16. Jillian Siler (Sr), Wyoming 1:09.54
17. Sophia Omeltschenko (Fr), Wyoming 1:10.05
18. Madalyn Trimpe (Fr), Taylor 1:10.23
19. Madi Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 1:11.30
20. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 1:11.99
21. Charlize Spatz (So), Reading 1:13.14
22. Tessa Minor (So), Wyoming 1:14.67
23. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 1:14.88
24. Kaydience Athon (Sr), Taylor 1:15.60
25. Madeline Clay (Jr), Reading 1:15.82
26. Kylie Allen (Jr), Reading 1:15.92
27. Gracie Aylward (Fr), Taylor 1:16.15
28. Charlee Kanyion (Jr), Wyoming 1:16.45
29. Willa McLay (Fr), Wyoming 1:21.92
30. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 2:55.09
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Brooke Grauel (Jr), Taylor 2:27.15
2. Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira 2:32.11
3. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 2:34.38
4. Ava Geiger (Jr), Wyoming 2:38.31
5. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 2:39.08
6. Gracie King (Sr), Taylor 2:39.28
7. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 2:40.13
8. Lily Zoeckler (Sr), Madeira 2:41.08
9. Roxy Sorensen (Sr), Wyoming 2:43.41
10. Kaylee Landis (Jr), Reading 2:45.36
11. Hannah Gemmel (Fr), Madeira 2:45.72
12. Ella Malafa (Sr), Mariemont 2:45.80
13. Olivia Chrapliwy (So), Wyoming 2:47.89
14. Hilary Larid (Sr), Mariemont 2:48.50
15. Milana Barrett (Jr), Indian Hill 2:49.03
16. Harper Argo (Fr), Taylor 2:49.48
17. Madalyn Trimpe (Fr), Taylor 2:49.62
18. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 2:55.09
19. Margot Mace (Fr), Mariemont 2:59.80
20. Claire Wilkes (Fr), Indian Hill 3:00.48
21. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 3:03.32
22. Rosie Galvin (Fr), Wyoming 3:10.74
23. Melissa Muench (Jr), Indian Hill 3:22.33
24. Kaydin Beltran (Fr), Taylor 3:25.70
25. Charlize Spatz (So), Reading 3:28.81
26. Chelsie Drake (Jr), Reading 3:36.77
27. Natalie Eadicicco (Fr), Reading 4:16.17
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 5:28.47
2. Claire Wilkes (Fr), Indian Hill 5:37.39
3. Ava Geiger (Jr), Wyoming 5:42.57
4. Grace Mavridoglou (Sr), Mariemont 5:49.50
5. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 5:53.60
6. Harper Argo (Fr), Taylor 5:55.18
7. Caroline Buck (Jr), Mariemont 6:04.70
8. Olivia Chrapliwy (So), Wyoming 6:06.16
9. Chelsea Simpson (Sr), Reading 6:10.23
10. Leah Shults (Jr), Madeira 6:11.51
11. Lily Zoeckler (Sr), Madeira 6:16.53
12. Sarah Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 6:18.30
13. Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill 6:20.57
13. Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill 6:20.57
15. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 6:22.82
16. Annalise Street (So), Reading 6:23.48
17. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 6:25.84
18. Ava Seinen (Jr), Indian Hill 6:26.41
19. Eleanor Drews (Fr), Madeira 6:27.59
20. Hilary Larid (Sr), Mariemont 6:31.50
21. Lorelei Turan (Jr), Mariemont 6:32.00
22. Kaylee Landis (Jr), Reading 6:37.20
23. Allie Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill 6:39.40
24. Milana Barrett (Jr), Indian Hill 6:55.28
25. Emma Flanagan (Sr), Madeira 7:04.34
26. Rosie Galvin (Fr), Wyoming 7:11.90
27. Hannah McParlane (Fr), Indian Hill 7:18.16
28. Sophie Jones (So), Indian Hill 7:27.24
29. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 7:54.01
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira 11:48.22
2. Grace Mavridoglou (Sr), Mariemont 12:40.00
3. Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor 12:44.57
4. Ava Geiger (Jr), Wyoming 12:45.19
5. Claire Wilkes (Fr), Indian Hill 13:07.78
6. Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill 13:46.05
7. Leah Shults (Jr), Madeira 13:51.31
8. Kaylee Landis (Jr), Reading 14:03.67
9. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 14:07.93
10. Rosie Galvin (Fr), Wyoming 14:31.29
11. Ava Seinen (Jr), Indian Hill 14:54.36
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Marisol Mason (Sr), Indian Hill 16.67
2. Abbigail Penn (Fr), Taylor 16.85
3. Natalie Cimpello (Jr), Madeira 17.46
4. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 18.19
5. Ava Fries (So), Taylor 18.46
6. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 18.75
7. Jonah Rodriquez (So), Mariemont 18.79
8. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 19.89
9. Camdyn Mano (Fr), Madeira 19.95
9. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 19.95
11. Juliet Thornton (Jr), Wyoming 20.22
12. Cameron Souders (Sr), Taylor 21.79
13. Natalie Eadicicco (Fr), Reading 24.59
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Julia Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 48.91
2. Jonah Rodriquez (So), Mariemont 49.95
3. Abbigail Penn (Fr), Taylor 50.40
4. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 50.61
5. Paige Gooding (Sr), Taylor 50.98
6. Marisol Mason (Sr), Indian Hill 51.66
7. Natalie Cimpello (Jr), Madeira 52.17
8. Camdyn Mano (Fr), Madeira 53.07
9. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 55.09
10. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 55.37
11. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 58.60
12. Juliet Thornton (Jr), Wyoming 59.75
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 51.28
2. Indian Hill 51.81
3. Taylor 51.86
4. Mariemont 52.89
5. Reading 54.80
6. Deer Park 57.35
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 1:47.68
2. Indian Hill 1:49.31
3. Taylor 1:50.87
4. Mariemont 1:53.30
5. Reading 1:57.79
6. Deer Park 2:04.51
7. Wyoming 2:05.26
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 4:11.73
2. Indian Hill 4:15.34
3. Mariemont 4:25.60
4. Taylor 4:25.74
5. Reading 4:44.61
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 10:17.61
2. Taylor 10:30.51
3. Indian Hill 10:53.80
4. Mariemont 11:52.10
5. Reading 12:04.62
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Makayla Davenport (So), Madeira 42'02.00"
2. Kennedy Cunningham (Sr), Madeira 40'02.00"
3. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 32'10.00"
4. Anica Rane (So), Madeira 32'01.00"
5. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 26'05.00"
6. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 24'00.00"
7. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 23'04.00"
8. Sarah Yue (Jr), Indian Hill 23'01.00"
9. Jenna O'Driscoll (Jr), Indian Hill 23'00.50"
10. Melissa Muench (Jr), Indian Hill 22'10.00"
11. Audrey Phillips (Sr), Indian Hill 22'02.00"
12. Audrey Lunsford (So), Reading 21'10.50"
13. Jillian Bender (So), Taylor 21'10.00"
14. MaKenna Peterson (Sr), Indian Hill 21'06.00"
15. Caleigh Howell (Fr), Wyoming 20'02.00"
16. Anna Johnson (Jr), Indian Hill 20'00.75"
17. Eva Reupert (Fr), Taylor 18'01.50"
18. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 16'07.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Anica Rane (So), Madeira 129'00.00"
2. Kennedy Cunningham (Sr), Madeira 120'02.00"
3. Abigail Pettyjohn (So), Deer Park 117'07.00"
4. Makayla Davenport (So), Madeira 111'03.00"
5. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 109'08.00"
6. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 89'03.00"
7. Audrey Lunsford (So), Reading 76'01.00"
8. Melissa Muench (Jr), Indian Hill 68'08.50"
9. Jillian Bender (So), Taylor 66'11.00"
10. Anna Johnson (Jr), Indian Hill 62'07.00"
11. Eva Reupert (Fr), Taylor 60'00.00"
12. Megan Maly (Fr), Indian Hill 59'01.00"
13. Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading 57'02.00"
14. Audrey Phillips (Sr), Indian Hill 56'08.00"
15. Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor 52'11.00"
16. Mia Kantz (Jr), Taylor 48'02.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Livi Hill (So), Wyoming 18'04.50"
2. Jolyne Gunadi (Jr), Indian Hill 15'10.50"
3. Autumn Daley (Jr), Madeira 15'09.50"
4. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 15'04.50"
5. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 14'10.25"
6. Olivia Bodley (Jr), Madeira 14'06.00"
7. Lizzie Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 14'04.00"
8. Madi Tedesco (Sr), Taylor 13'07.25"
9. Sophie Qiao (Fr), Indian Hill 13'06.00"
9. Kristen Mallow (Fr), Indian Hill 13'06.00"
9. Farmata Ba (Fr), Reading 13'06.00"
12. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 13'00.00"
13. Kristen Mallow (Fr), Indian Hill 12'11.00"
14. Audrey Dailey (Jr), Taylor 12'10.00"
15. Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill 12'09.00"
16. Josephine Enderle (So), Taylor 12'08.75"
17. Gea Eshleman (So), Indian Hill 12'03.00"
18. Anya Govil (Sr), Indian Hill 12'00.00"
19. Alex Bunkowske (Fr), Indian Hill 11'11.00"
20. Harper Argo (Fr), Taylor 11'10.00"
21. Macy Mullins (So), Taylor 11'07.00"
22. McKenzie Smithson (Fr), Reading 10'10.50"
23. Shea Crowley (Sr), Indian Hill 8'00.00"
24. Arionna Maertz (Jr), Reading 7'10.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Penelope Webb (Jr), Wyoming 5'07.25"
2. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 5'02.00"
3. Ries Dreyer (Jr), Taylor 5'00.00"
4. Polly Holmes (Fr), Indian Hill 4'08.00"
4. Sabrina Mangialaro (So), Indian Hill 4'08.00"
4. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 4'08.00"
4. Kendall Sears (Sr), Reading 4'08.00"
4. Morgan Stewart (Fr), Taylor 4'08.00"
9. Macy Overton (Jr), Indian Hill 4'06.00"
9. Ella Wiggers (Fr), Indian Hill 4'06.00"
9. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 4'06.00"
12. Paige Gooding (Sr), Taylor 4'04.00"
13. Evalynn Brannen (Jr), Reading 4'03.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addi Hamilton (Sr), Wyoming 11'06.00"
2. Abigail Hunt (Fr), Taylor 10'00.00"
3. Jenna Odor (Jr), Taylor 9'00.00"
4. Zoe Castenson (Sr), Indian Hill 7'00.00"
5. Elena Gailey (So), Indian Hill 6'00.00"
5. Heather Pare (Jr), Reading 6'00.00"
5. Morgan Stewart (Fr), Taylor 6'00.00"
8. Abigail Gadzala (So), Reading 5'00.00"
8. Kylie Delaney (Fr), Taylor 5'00.00"

W Bar+Bistro DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC Gabby's Cafe Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine