Girls Track - All League

Awards
AWARD NAME SCHOOL
Coach of the Year Josh Dooley Madeira
Athlete of the Year Cate LeRoy-Runner of the Year Madeira
Athlete of the Year Kennedy Cunningham-Field Athlete of the Yr Madeira

First Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Olivia Hill - Sophomore Wyoming 100 Meter Dash
Vivian Momper - Junior Madeira 200 Meter Dash
Sabrina Mangialardo - Sophomore Indian Hill 400 Meter Dash
Cate LeRoy - Junior Madeira 800 Meter Run
Cate LeRoy - Junior Madeira 1600 Meter Run
Claire Wilkes - Freshman Indian Hill 3200 Meter Run
Marisol Mason - Senior Indian Hill 100 Meter High Hurdles
Julia Hamstra - Junior Madeira 300 IM Hurdles
Autumn Daley
Kate Schomaeker
Olivia Bodley
Vivian Momper
Madeira 400 Meter Relay
Autumn Daley
Keira O'Cull
Natasha Davis
Vivian Momper
Madeira 800 Meter Relay
Natasha Davis
Natalie Cimpello
Keira O'Cull
Cate LeRoy
Madeira 1600 Meter Relay
Ella Grant - Freshman
Ava Seinen - Junior
Grace Mackey - Senior
Claire WIlkes - Freshman
Indian Hill 3200 Meter Relay
Kennedy Cunningham - Senior Madeira Shot Put
Kennedy Cunningham - Senior Madeira Discus
Olivia Hill - Sophomore Wyoming Long Jump
Penelope Webb - Junior Wyoming High Jump
Addison Hamilton - Senior Wyoming Pole Vault

Second Team
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Vivian Momper - Senior Madeira 100 Meter Dash
Olivia Jackson - Sophomore Taylor 200 Meter Dash
Natasha Davis - Senior Madeira 400 Meter Dash
Brooke Grauel - Junior Taylor 800 Meter Run
Claire Wilkes - Freshman Indian Hill 1600 Meter Run
Hannah Gemmel - Freshman Madeira 3200 Meter Run
Natalie Cimpello - Junior Madeira 100 Meter High Hurdles
Jonah Rodriguez - Sophomore Mariemont 300 IM Hurdles
Zoe Castenson - Senior
Sydney Olivea - Sophomore
Marisol Govil - Senior
Anya Govil - Senior
Indian Hill 400 Meter Relay
Elena Gailey - Sophomore
Lizzie Bass - Freshman
Anya Govil - Senior
Sabrina Mangialardo - Sophomore
Indian Hill 800 Meter Relay
Polly Holmes - Freshman
Lizzie Bass - Freshman
Ella Wiggers - Freshman
Sabrina Mangialardo - Sophomore
Indian Hill 1600 Meter Relay
Brooke Grauel
Harper Argo
Madalyn Trimpe
Gracie King
Taylor 3200 Meter Relay
Makayla Davenport - Sophomore Madeira Shot Put
Anica Rane - Sophomore Madeira Discus
Ries Dreyer - Junior Taylor Long Jump
Ries Dreyer - Junior Taylor High Jump
Abigail Hunt - Freshman Taylor Pole Vault

Honorable Mention
NAME SCHOOL EVENT
Anya Govil - Senior Indian Hill 100 Meter Dash
Anya Govil - Senior Indian Hill 200 Meter Dash
Ella Wiggers - Freshman Indian Hill 400 Meter Dash
Keira O'Cull - Senior Madeira 800 Meter Run
Grace Mavridoglou - Senior Mariemont 1600 Meter Run
Grace Mackey - Senior Indian Hill 3200 Meter Run
Abbigail Penn - Freshman Taylor 100 Meter High Hurdles
Abbigail Penn - Freshman Taylor 300 IM Hurdles
Sophia Roque - Junior
Macee Moore - Junior
Jayla Kittles - Freshman
Zakiya Anderson - Junior
Finneytown 400 Meter Relay
Kate Steele - Sophomore
Sarah Pschesang - Junior
Margaret Gresimer - Senior
Claire Kessler - Junior
Mariemont 800 Meter Relay
Jonah Rodriguez - Sophomore
M.J. Stevens - Freshman
Ella Garisson - Freshman
Claire Kessler - Junior
Mariemont 1600 Meter Relay
Hannah Gemmel
Eleanor Drews
Lily Zoeckler
Leah Shults
Madeira 3200 Meter Relay
Abigail Pettyjohn - Sophomore Deer Park Shot Put
Odor Jenna - Junior Taylor Discus
Autumn Dailey - Junior Madeira Long Jump
Elena Gailey - Sophomore Indian Hill High Jump
Jenna Odor - Junior Taylor Pole Vault

   
DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC Gabby's Cafe Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Graduate Service Inc.