Mariemont
Swimming - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 1:49.34
200 Yard Freestyle Julia Bohl (Fr) 2:00.57
200 Yard Freestyle Ava Ellis (Jr) 2:07.09
200 Yard Freestyle Sophie Nerl (Jr) 2:13.30
200 Yard Freestyle Rachel Bohl (Jr) 2:17.21
200 Yard Freestyle Lorelei Turan (Fr) 2:33.50
200 Yard Freestyle Sarah Cooper (Fr) 2:35.24
200 Yard Freestyle Maggy Henkel (Jr) 2:40.20
200 Yard I.M. Jacqueline Young (Sr) 2:10.68
200 Yard I.M. Lydia Eberlein (Jr) 2:13.29
200 Yard I.M. Julia Bohl (Fr) 2:20.59
200 Yard I.M. Ava Ellis (Jr) 2:22.64
200 Yard I.M. Alexa DeCamp (Sr) 2:44.00
200 Yard I.M. Maggy Henkel (Jr) 2:47.35
200 Yard I.M. Rachel Bohl (Jr) 2:57.91
50 Yard Freestyle Mia Latimer (Jr) 23.69
50 Yard Freestyle Ava Ellis (Jr) 27.30
50 Yard Freestyle Maeve Sweeney (Jr) 27.39
50 Yard Freestyle Ally Maier (Jr) 27.68
50 Yard Freestyle Jacqueline Young (Sr) 27.69
50 Yard Freestyle Julia Bohl (Fr) 27.78
50 Yard Freestyle Sophie Nerl (Jr) 28.09
50 Yard Freestyle Lydia Eberlein (Jr) 28.29
50 Yard Freestyle Aida Thoman (Jr) 29.17
50 Yard Freestyle Alexa DeCamp (Sr) 29.57
50 Yard Freestyle Lilly Sharp (Jr) 29.64
50 Yard Freestyle Cricket Collister (Sr) 29.86
50 Yard Freestyle Sarah Cooper (Fr) 30.57
50 Yard Freestyle Lorelei Turan (Fr) 31.34
50 Yard Freestyle Sophia DeCamp (Sr) 32.28
50 Yard Freestyle Maggy Henkel (Jr) 33.30
50 Yard Freestyle Lizzie Feeney (So) 33.32
50 Yard Freestyle Helena Berg (Sr) 33.37
50 Yard Freestyle Jasmine Teeters (Sr) 37.04
1 Meter Diving Jasmine Teeters (Sr) 166.80
100 Yard Butterfly Ava Ellis (Jr) 1:02.63
100 Yard Butterfly Jacqueline Young (Sr) 1:03.86
100 Yard Butterfly Lydia Eberlein (Jr) 1:04.94
100 Yard Butterfly Mia Latimer (Jr) 1:05.68
100 Yard Butterfly Aida Thoman (Jr) 1:06.22
100 Yard Butterfly Maeve Sweeney (Jr) 1:06.91
100 Yard Butterfly Julia Bohl (Fr) 1:09.51
100 Yard Butterfly Maggy Henkel (Jr) 1:24.75
100 Yard Butterfly Sophia DeCamp (Sr) 1:31.14
100 Yard Freestyle Mia Latimer (Jr) 53.22
100 Yard Freestyle Ava Ellis (Jr) 56.81
100 Yard Freestyle Julia Bohl (Fr) 58.71
100 Yard Freestyle Maeve Sweeney (Jr) 1:00.78
100 Yard Freestyle Sophie Nerl (Jr) 1:01.24
100 Yard Freestyle Ally Maier (Jr) 1:03.19
100 Yard Freestyle Lydia Eberlein (Jr) 1:03.23
100 Yard Freestyle Cricket Collister (Sr) 1:03.49
100 Yard Freestyle Aida Thoman (Jr) 1:03.84
100 Yard Freestyle Rachel Bohl (Jr) 1:06.03
100 Yard Freestyle Sarah Cooper (Fr) 1:08.12
100 Yard Freestyle Lorelei Turan (Fr) 1:08.25
100 Yard Freestyle Lilly Sharp (Jr) 1:09.95
100 Yard Freestyle Sophia DeCamp (Sr) 1:13.58
100 Yard Freestyle Alexa DeCamp (Sr) 1:13.68
100 Yard Freestyle Maggy Henkel (Jr) 1:13.83
100 Yard Freestyle Helena Berg (Sr) 1:15.25
100 Yard Freestyle Lizzie Feeney (So) 1:23.86
100 Yard Freestyle Jasmine Teeters (Sr) 1:33.79
500 Yard Freestyle Ava Ellis (Jr) 5:09.49
500 Yard Freestyle Julia Bohl (Fr) 5:16.40
500 Yard Freestyle Sophie Nerl (Jr) 5:54.91
500 Yard Freestyle Rachel Bohl (Jr) 6:14.83
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:45.90
100 Yard Backstroke Mia Latimer (Jr) 57.76
100 Yard Backstroke Maeve Sweeney (Jr) 1:04.62
100 Yard Backstroke Aida Thoman (Jr) 1:07.60
100 Yard Backstroke Julia Bohl (Fr) 1:08.48
100 Yard Backstroke Ally Maier (Jr) 1:19.41
100 Yard Backstroke Sarah Cooper (Fr) 1:23.30
100 Yard Backstroke Cricket Collister (Sr) 1:25.17
100 Yard Backstroke Sophia DeCamp (Sr) 1:28.89
100 Yard Backstroke Lorelei Turan (Fr) 1:30.40
100 Yard Breaststroke Lydia Eberlein (Jr) 1:06.18
100 Yard Breaststroke Jacqueline Young (Sr) 1:06.39
100 Yard Breaststroke Ava Ellis (Jr) 1:07.64
100 Yard Breaststroke Alexa DeCamp (Sr) 1:17.77
100 Yard Breaststroke Lizzie Feeney (So) 1:21.05
100 Yard Breaststroke Maggy Henkel (Jr) 1:26.84
100 Yard Breaststroke Ally Maier (Jr) 1:31.19
100 Yard Breaststroke Lilly Sharp (Jr) 1:39.00
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 3:41.68
Graduate Service Inc. Trophy Awards Cincinnati Cars Mobile Detailing Bodey