Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aidan Thiele (Fr), Madeira 20 3 7
2. Isabella Savage (So), Taylor 10 8 3
3. Chandler Moreaux (So), Reading 2 0 1
3. Mia O'Leary (So), Wyoming 2 0 0
5. Black Katie (Fr), Taylor 0 2 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Malachi O'Leary (Jr), Wyoming 28 4 14
2. Ramakrishna Gandhi (Jr), Madeira 25 2 20
3. Cerenity Bergeron (Jr), Taylor 9 9 4
4. Jared Baugh (Fr), Finneytown 8 10 6
5. TJ Jacquemin (Fr), Wyoming 5 10 0
6. Jontae Hambrick (Fr), Reading 4 8 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Serag Tabbosha (Fr), Indian Hill 4 7 1
2. Dawson Muncy (Fr), Indian Hill 3 6 1
3. Brennen Volz (Fr), Finneytown 2 5 1
3. Ryan Kelch (Fr), Madeira 2 5 0
5. Conner Quinn (So), Finneytown 0 3 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Opichka (So), Madeira 17 6 8
2. Brayden McLean (So), Wyoming 12 15 8
3. Austin Fancher (Fr), Reading 10 3 6
4. Ryan Schwab (Fr), Finneytown 8 14 7
5. Jared Ullmann (Jr), Taylor 6 11 5
6. Andrew Beuke (So), Indian Hill 4 8 2
7. Adam Cristo (So), Indian Hill 3 6 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jacob Bryan (Sr), Wyoming 28 6 18
2. Michel Carter (Jr), Reading 9 3 2
3. Joshua Bell (Jr), Madeira 8 10 3
4. Braeden Glasgow (Sr), Taylor 7 19 3
5. DaJuan Kemper (Fr), Finneytown 6 9 4
5. Charles Pickett (Sr), Wyoming 6 14 2
7. Owen Gill (Sr), Madeira 4 4 0
8. Logan Walz (So), Reading 3 3 3
9. Baxter Brinson (Fr), Madeira 1 4 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Roman Thompson (So), Madeira 13 11 10
2. Nathen Robbins (Jr), Reading 9 4 4
3. Meghan Werbrich (Fr), Taylor 5 8 3
4. Adian James (Fr), Finneytown 4 5 4
5. Greg Lawrence (), Deer Park 0 3 0
145
  NAME W L PINS
1. Harris Foad (Sr), Indian Hill 16 1 3
2. Cameron Beimesche (So), Madeira 9 9 1
3. Austin Vaughan (So), Reading 7 4 3
4. Trent Charlton (Fr), Reading 3 3 3
5. Kyle Langdon (Fr), Deer Park 2 0 0
5. Gabe Wilson (Sr), Deer Park 2 1 0
152
  NAME W L PINS
1. Nathan Bryan (Sr), Wyoming 20 8 13
2. Caden Conner (Jr), Reading 11 4 3
3. Finnegan McCarthy (Fr), Madeira 8 14 3
4. William Lawless (Sr), Taylor 7 5 6
5. Maxwell James (Fr), Madeira 5 5 1
160
  NAME W L PINS
1. CJ Hester (So), Wyoming 16 3 15
2. Gregory Kyser (So), Madeira 15 8 8
3. Dan Sheard (Sr), Indian Hill 13 3 3
3. Adam Taylor (So), Taylor 13 14 6
5. Ben Sweigard (Fr), Taylor 9 15 4
6. Jacob Kyler (Jr), Reading 5 1 2
7. Terence Gragston (So), Wyoming 0 1 0
170
  NAME W L PINS
1. John Thomas (Sr), Reading 13 1 7
2. Jesse Hoeffel (Fr), Madeira 9 6 5
3. Nathan Watson (Fr), Taylor 1 0 1
3. Shaun Thomas (Jr), Taylor 1 1 1
3. Collin Mullins (), Deer Park 1 2 0
3. Gillian Davis (Jr), Taylor 1 7 1
182
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dillon Davidson (Jr), Taylor 25 6 17
2. Jared Hancock (Jr), Wyoming 17 8 11
3. Nate Berger (Sr), Indian Hill 12 6 2
4. Jacob Sayles (Fr), Reading 11 2 6
5. Blake Rasner (Fr), Reading 2 0 2
5. Ryan James (Jr), Indian Hill 2 2 2
7. Javiahn Coates (Jr), Finneytown 0 5 0
195
  NAME W L PINS
1. Derrick Davidson (Sr), Taylor 22 7 10
2. Bryce Hickson (Sr), Wyoming 15 6 11
3. Micah Bowman (So), Reading 7 2 4
3. Dirk Konrad (Fr), Reading 7 6 5
5. Daniel Ramirez (Jr), Madeira 5 8 0
6. Garrett McClung (Jr), Indian Hill 2 2 1
220
  NAME W L PINS
1. Bruce Wagers (Jr), Wyoming 21 3 16
1. Brady Stokes (Sr), Taylor 21 4 17
3. Patton Johnson (Fr), Reading 5 2 2
3. Aidan Fertig (Jr), Madeira 5 11 2
5. Jeremiah Winfree (Fr), Indian Hill 4 8 1
6. Graysen Evans (So), Taylor 3 3 3
6. Carlos Thomas (So), Finneytown 3 5 2
8. Krissia Coreas (Fr), Finneytown 0 14 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Onyx Mendenhall (Sr), Wyoming 21 3 14
2. Matthew Reed (Jr), Taylor 9 10 4
3. Yuval Jacobson (Jr), Indian Hill 5 8 2
4. Dylan Watson (Jr), Taylor 4 3 1
5. Wyatt Metz (So), Wyoming 1 3 1
6. Landon Smith (Jr), Taylor 0 2 0