Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Blake Opichka (Fr), Madeira 24 8 15
2. Tye Tunstall (Fr), Reading 19 3 13
3. Khadim Lo (Fr), Finneytown 18 16 7
4. Chandler Moreaux (Sr), Reading 17 8 8
5. Vitaly Cristo (So), Indian Hill 14 1 3
6. Vita Savage (So), Taylor 3 1 1
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Alyssa Bolt (Fr), Finneytown 19 7 14
2. Reid Wischer (Jr), Madeira 13 11 6
3. Isabella Savage (Sr), Taylor 3 0 0
4. TJ Jacquemin (Jr), Wyoming 1 2 1
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. My’shawnna Tinsely (Fr), Finneytown 17 10 14
2. Frank Carnevale (So), Reading 12 12 7
3. Cameron Hartley (Fr), Madeira 7 11 1
3. Shane Linville (So), Taylor 7 17 7
5. Serag Tabbosha (Jr), Indian Hill 4 4 2
6. Albert Ebner (Fr), Indian Hill 3 3 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jimmy Lalezas (Sr), Taylor 21 4 15
1. Adam Cristo (Sr), Indian Hill 21 6 16
3. Sammy McClain (So), Madeira 13 12 8
4. Jontae Hambrick (So), Reading 6 9 4
5. Addison Ryan (So), Indian Hill 0 8 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aidan Thiele (Jr), Madeira 22 5 8
2. Cannon Bergeron (Fr), Taylor 12 7 11
3. Jared Baugh (Jr), Finneytown 10 6 7
4. Malachai Jackson (Fr), Reading 8 6 6
4. Dominic Schoff (Fr), Finneytown 8 10 7
6. Michael Ryu (So), Indian Hill 7 9 2
7. Cody Goldstone (So), Indian Hill 3 6 2
8. Kaleb Chambers (So), Wyoming 2 2 2
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gage Murphy (So), Reading 23 5 18
2. Nathan Opichka (Sr), Madeira 19 5 6
3. Jackson Runyon (Fr), Taylor 15 13 12
4. Corey Mack (Fr), Indian Hill 2 2 1
4. Jayden Moore (So), Deer Park 2 6 2
4. Justin Moore (So), Deer Park 2 6 2
7. Justin Moore (So), Deer Park 1 7 0
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Sam Kyser (So), Madeira 12 12 10
2. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 11 10 5
3. Xavier Rodriguez (So), Taylor 6 5 3
3. Eli Vance (Fr), Reading 6 7 3
3. Andrew Beuke (Sr), Indian Hill 6 10 5
6. Jayden Morris (So), Reading 2 3 0
7. Chance Freshwater (So), Indian Hill 1 4 1
7. Noah Vickers (So), Wyoming 1 9 0
9. Israel McMahan (So), Finneytown 0 3 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. P. J. Murphy (Jr), Reading 26 1 14
2. Brady Volz (Fr), Finneytown 18 5 13
2. Cameron Beimesche (Sr), Madeira 18 12 9
4. Kyle Langdon (Jr), Deer Park 15 3 14
5. Ben Sweigard (Jr), Taylor 10 13 9
6. Austin Fatherree (Sr), Wyoming 1 6 0
6. Dylan Rooks (So), Deer Park 1 7 0
6. Hayden Lanner (Fr), Madeira 1 8 1
9. Alish Majhi (Sr), Finneytown 0 3 0
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Roman Thompson (Sr), Madeira 22 6 16
2. Joel Hancock (So), Wyoming 9 4 4
3. Blake Profitt (So), Reading 8 9 7
4. Franklin Marin Galeano (Fr), Indian Hill 6 15 1
5. Kyree Arnold (Sr), Finneytown 5 0 4
5. Aiden James (Jr), Finneytown 5 0 4
7. Rochelle Ross (Fr), Finneytown 3 11 3
8. Kameron Huon (So), Madeira 1 3 0
9. Alex Rodriguez (Sr), Madeira 0 2 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gregory Kyser (Sr), Madeira 32 2 20
2. Jackson Hirt (Fr), Reading 8 8 3
3. Wesly Hall (Fr), Finneytown 2 4 1
4. Ryan Calloway (So), Madeira 0 3 0
4. Josh Mansu (So), Taylor 0 14 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dickie Engel (So), Reading 25 4 20
2. Ruchan Kocaoglu (Jr), Madeira 18 9 8
3. Carlos Thomas (Sr), Finneytown 6 0 4
4. Landen Woolsey (Fr), Wyoming 3 8 3
5. Landon Adams (Fr), Finneytown 2 8 2
6. Owyn Mendenhall (Fr), Wyoming 0 2 0
6. Nick Heath (Sr), Madeira 0 3 0
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Maxwell James (Jr), Madeira 23 9 11
2. Trent Charlton (Jr), Reading 13 10 9
3. Alex Ahlert (So), Indian Hill 9 12 3
4. Damion Murillo (So), Finneytown 0 12 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jesse Hoeffel (Jr), Madeira 19 10 15
2. Braxton Bufler (So), Taylor 16 9 12
3. Dirk Konrad (Jr), Reading 9 4 9
4. Aaron Smith-Toress (So), Finneytown 4 2 2
4. Soulymane Semane (Jr), Madeira 4 9 3
6. Jeremiah Winfree (Jr), Indian Hill 1 3 0
7. Christian Huckleberry (Sr), Taylor 0 5 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. James Paudel (Fr), Finneytown 8 7 7
2. Nursulton Almuratov (Fr), Indian Hill 6 11 4
3. Ethan Brock (Fr), Taylor 5 5 4
4. Ja’von Herndon (So), Finneytown 4 6 3
5. Jason Meza-Perez (Sr), Madeira 3 6 1
5. Owen Ritchie (So), Taylor 3 11 2
7. Hudson Schierloh (So), Reading 0 2 0
7. Tony Doyle (So), Taylor 0 3 0
7. Cadden Wallace (So), Taylor 0 4 0

Trophy Awards Cincinnati Cars Mobile Detailing Bodey HomeTown Ticketing