Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:41.61
2. Madeira 1:47.11
3. Wyoming 1:51.87
4. Mariemont 1:51.98
5. Taylor 2:00.50
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 1:46.90
2. William Pettifer (Sr), Mariemont 1:53.45
3. Carter Hagenauer (So), Wyoming 1:54.79
4. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 1:55.65
5. Aiden Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 1:57.83
6. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 1:57.98
7. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 1:58.37
8. Hayden Longbottom (So), Indian Hill 2:00.39
9. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 2:01.66
10. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 2:03.95
11. Daniel Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 2:04.71
12. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 2:05.23
13. Isaac Scott (So), Indian Hill 2:05.48
14. Nate Gemmel (Fr), Madeira 2:07.93
15. Arjun Verma (So), Indian Hill 2:09.72
16. Zach Spera (Jr), Wyoming 2:10.24
17. Alex Nistor (Jr), Mariemont 2:10.93
18. Richard Robles (Fr), Wyoming 2:12.88
19. Marc Chow (Jr), Wyoming 2:13.20
20. Logan Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 2:13.26
21. Joe Pettifer (Fr), Mariemont 2:13.86
22. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont 2:18.28
23. J.T. Hamstra (So), Madeira 2:20.06
24. Warren Bennett (Jr), Indian Hill 2:20.08
25. Nathan Duerk (Jr), Taylor 2:20.73
26. Michael Curran (So), Mariemont 2:21.76
27. Owen Lichtenberg (Fr), Madeira 2:24.16
28. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 2:26.05
29. Reid Pontius (Fr), Indian Hill 2:26.52
30. Trevor Mart (Fr), Mariemont 2:26.67
31. Wesley Johnson (Fr), Taylor 2:34.81
32. Maximus Wash (So), Taylor 2:38.69
33. Ryan Kelch (Fr), Madeira 2:41.61
34. Alexander Eiding (Jr), Taylor 2:45.03
35. Ian Kincaide (Fr), Indian Hill 2:46.94
36. Richard Johnson (Jr), Taylor 2:47.10
37. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 2:54.20
38. Blake Wanek (Jr), Taylor 2:57.97
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 1:54.31
2. Jason Zhao (Fr), Indian Hill 2:00.71
3. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 2:08.30
4. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 2:12.44
5. Aiden Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 2:12.96
6. Finn Warden (Fr), Mariemont 2:15.35
7. Jeffrey Wenker (So), Indian Hill 2:16.02
8. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 2:17.48
9. Alex Nistor (Jr), Mariemont 2:17.71
10. Arjun Velayutham (Fr), Indian Hill 2:20.81
11. Pranav Rastogi (Jr), Indian Hill 2:21.13
12. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 2:23.83
13. Nate Gemmel (Fr), Madeira 2:24.06
14. Soren Ulrich (Fr), Mariemont 2:31.40
15. Arjun Verma (So), Indian Hill 2:33.54
16. Richard Robles (Fr), Wyoming 2:33.61
17. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 2:34.83
18. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont 2:35.86
19. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 2:49.05
20. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 3:21.96
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 21.61
2. Daniel Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 22.62
3. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 23.72
4. Carter Hagenauer (So), Wyoming 24.02
5. Colin Mikesell (So), Mariemont 24.18
6. Eli Hogenesch (Jr), Wyoming 24.21
7. Jack Edmonson (Jr), Indian Hill 24.23
8. Elliot Brown (So), Mariemont 24.77
9. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 24.83
10. William Pettifer (Sr), Mariemont 25.14
11. Owen Lichtenberg (Fr), Madeira 25.37
12. Zach Spera (Jr), Wyoming 25.49
13. Joe Pettifer (Fr), Mariemont 25.55
14. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 25.71
14. Finn Warden (Fr), Mariemont 25.71
16. Alex Nistor (Jr), Mariemont 25.91
17. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 25.98
18. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 26.42
19. Carter Rummer (Fr), Wyoming 26.59
20. Josh Bogen (Jr), Wyoming 26.84
21. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 27.05
22. Warren Bennett (Jr), Indian Hill 27.23
23. Austin Childs (So), Taylor 27.62
24. J.T. Hamstra (So), Madeira 27.91
25. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 28.33
26. Nathan Duerk (Jr), Taylor 28.50
27. Alexander Eiding (Jr), Taylor 29.17
28. Patrick Sweeney (So), Mariemont 29.39
29. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 29.47
30. Michael Curran (So), Mariemont 29.60
31. Reid Pontius (Fr), Indian Hill 29.80
32. Trevor Mart (Fr), Mariemont 30.13
33. Richard Johnson (Jr), Taylor 30.71
34. Maximus Wash (So), Taylor 30.80
35. Ian Kincaide (Fr), Indian Hill 31.47
36. Wesley Johnson (Fr), Taylor 31.63
37. Ryan Kelch (Fr), Madeira 32.01
38. Blake Wanek (Jr), Taylor 32.40
39. Mullins Tanner (Fr), Taylor 34.89
40. Cole Seaman - Kossmeyer (Fr), Indian Hill 35.75
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 50.55
2. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 1:00.78
3. Isaac Scott (So), Indian Hill 1:02.17
4. Hayden Longbottom (So), Indian Hill 1:02.31
5. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 1:02.68
6. Arjun Velayutham (Fr), Indian Hill 1:08.03
7. Soren Ulrich (Fr), Mariemont 1:09.30
8. Arjun Verma (So), Indian Hill 1:10.13
9. Josh Bogen (Jr), Wyoming 1:10.60
10. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 1:11.58
11. Finn Warden (Fr), Mariemont 1:11.64
12. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 1:14.50
13. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 1:16.37
14. Warren Bennett (Jr), Indian Hill 1:16.46
15. JP Widecan (Fr), Mariemont 1:16.85
16. Blake Wanek (Jr), Taylor 1:24.25
17. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 1:28.54
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jason Zhao (Fr), Indian Hill 48.20
2. Daniel Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 48.57
3. Aiden Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 50.18
4. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 51.92
5. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 52.75
6. Carter Hagenauer (So), Wyoming 53.27
7. William Pettifer (Sr), Mariemont 53.49
8. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 53.52
9. Eli Hogenesch (Jr), Wyoming 53.93
10. Colin Mikesell (So), Mariemont 54.01
11. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 54.28
12. Jeffrey Wenker (So), Indian Hill 54.81
13. Elliot Brown (So), Mariemont 55.19
14. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 55.50
15. Jack Edmonson (Jr), Indian Hill 56.08
16. Isaac Scott (So), Indian Hill 56.35
17. Hayden Longbottom (So), Indian Hill 56.63
18. Finn Warden (Fr), Mariemont 56.70
19. Hollis Chan (Fr), Indian Hill 57.36
20. Owen Lichtenberg (Fr), Madeira 57.40
21. Alex Nistor (Jr), Mariemont 59.69
22. Nathan Duerk (Jr), Taylor 59.81
23. Arjun Verma (So), Indian Hill 1:00.47
24. Josh Bogen (Jr), Wyoming 1:00.67
25. Richard Robles (Fr), Wyoming 1:01.65
26. Warren Bennett (Jr), Indian Hill 1:01.86
27. Marc Chow (Jr), Wyoming 1:02.23
28. Joe Pettifer (Fr), Mariemont 1:02.31
29. J.T. Hamstra (So), Madeira 1:02.55
30. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 1:02.94
31. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont 1:03.22
32. Austin Childs (So), Taylor 1:04.00
33. Michael Curran (So), Mariemont 1:05.98
34. Patrick Sweeney (So), Mariemont 1:07.85
35. Wesley Johnson (Fr), Taylor 1:09.92
36. Alexander Eiding (Jr), Taylor 1:10.30
37. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 1:10.38
38. Ryan Kelch (Fr), Madeira 1:11.03
39. Maximus Wash (So), Taylor 1:11.13
40. Richard Johnson (Jr), Taylor 1:11.66
41. Soren Ulrich (Fr), Mariemont 1:12.52
42. Ian Kincaide (Fr), Indian Hill 1:13.85
43. Trevor Mart (Fr), Mariemont 1:15.20
44. Blake Wanek (Jr), Taylor 1:15.21
45. Cole Seaman - Kossmeyer (Fr), Indian Hill 1:18.60
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Jason Zhao (Fr), Indian Hill 4:52.42
2. William Pettifer (Sr), Mariemont 4:58.32
3. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 5:04.66
4. Isaac Scott (So), Indian Hill 5:19.89
5. Hayden Longbottom (So), Indian Hill 5:20.44
6. Aiden Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 5:20.94
7. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 5:36.36
8. Jeffrey Wenker (So), Indian Hill 5:40.58
9. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 5:44.99
10. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont 5:50.38
11. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 5:55.49
12. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 6:06.95
13. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 6:15.38
14. Pranav Rastogi (Jr), Indian Hill 6:15.59
15. Marc Chow (Jr), Wyoming 6:22.76
16. J.T. Hamstra (So), Madeira 6:47.26
17. Maximus Wash (So), Taylor 7:18.54
18. Ryan Kelch (Fr), Madeira 7:21.08
19. Richard Johnson (Jr), Taylor 7:34.76
20. Reid Pontius (Fr), Indian Hill 7:59.00
21. Ian Kincaide (Fr), Indian Hill 8:08.55
22. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 8:09.60
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:32.15
2. Madeira 1:36.37
3. Mariemont 1:36.48
4. Wyoming 1:39.18
5. Taylor 1:48.92
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 52.43
2. Grant Rindels (Jr), Madeira 1:00.69
3. Jeffrey Wenker (So), Indian Hill 1:01.70
4. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 1:02.11
5. Soren Ulrich (Fr), Mariemont 1:03.71
6. Jake Dobson (So), Madeira 1:05.39
7. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 1:05.41
8. Hollis Chan (Fr), Indian Hill 1:05.78
9. Nate Gemmel (Fr), Madeira 1:06.79
10. Logan Bass (Fr), Indian Hill 1:07.83
11. JP Widecan (Fr), Mariemont 1:09.47
12. Marc Chow (Jr), Wyoming 1:09.95
13. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 1:10.22
14. Colin Mikesell (So), Mariemont 1:10.84
15. Carter Rummer (Fr), Wyoming 1:11.01
16. Richard Robles (Fr), Wyoming 1:11.89
17. Michael Curran (So), Mariemont 1:13.57
18. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 1:13.85
19. Will Spera (Fr), Wyoming 1:14.74
20. Ethan O'Blisk-McCullen (Sr), Taylor 1:17.46
21. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 1:18.16
22. Richard Johnson (Jr), Taylor 1:19.85
23. Blake Wanek (Jr), Taylor 1:21.07
24. Reid Pontius (Fr), Indian Hill 1:23.02
25. Elliot Brown (So), Mariemont 1:25.35
26. Trevor Mart (Fr), Mariemont 1:26.91
27. J.T. Hamstra (So), Madeira 1:28.09
28. Wesley Johnson (Fr), Taylor 1:28.23
29. Ian Kincaide (Fr), Indian Hill 1:37.56
30. Patrick Sweeney (So), Mariemont 1:44.24
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (Jr), Indian Hill 59.08
2. Aiden Rieskamp (Jr), Taylor 59.57
3. Jason Zhao (Fr), Indian Hill 1:01.32
4. Peter Cangiano (Sr), Madeira 1:03.92
5. Quinn LeBorgne (Jr), Madeira 1:05.78
6. Finn Warden (Fr), Mariemont 1:07.17
7. Zach Spera (Jr), Wyoming 1:07.48
8. Mateo Ramirez (So), Madeira 1:07.91
9. Alex Nistor (Jr), Mariemont 1:08.28
10. Eli Hogenesch (Jr), Wyoming 1:09.77
11. Jeffrey Wenker (So), Indian Hill 1:09.80
12. Nate Gemmel (Fr), Madeira 1:10.86
13. Colin Mikesell (So), Mariemont 1:11.90
14. Ben Fahnestock (So), Mariemont 1:15.37
15. Daniel Cooper (Jr), Mariemont 1:16.66
16. Nathan Duerk (Jr), Taylor 1:16.74
17. Hayden Longbottom (So), Indian Hill 1:17.00
18. Arjun Verma (So), Indian Hill 1:17.64
19. Jacob Gaffney (Sr), Madeira 1:21.66
20. Warren Bennett (Jr), Indian Hill 1:22.83
21. Austin Childs (So), Taylor 1:23.15
22. Nate Momper (Fr), Madeira 1:23.82
23. Joe Pettifer (Fr), Mariemont 1:25.10
24. Maximus Wash (So), Taylor 1:35.03
25. Trevor Mart (Fr), Mariemont 1:36.60
26. Cole Seaman - Kossmeyer (Fr), Indian Hill 1:39.81
27. Mullins Tanner (Fr), Taylor 1:44.43
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 3:24.30
2. Madeira 3:29.26
3. Mariemont 3:29.60
4. Wyoming 3:50.10
5. Taylor 4:17.60

Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Graduate Service Inc. Trophy Awards Cincinnati Cars Mobile Detailing