Boys Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:41.21
2. Madeira 1:45.19
3. Wyoming 1:45.40
4. Mariemont 1:49.32
5. Taylor 2:31.97
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 1:49.11
2. Gabriel Yin (Sr), Indian Hill 1:49.53
3. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 1:51.48
4. Gibson Holmes (So), Indian Hill 1:51.75
5. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 1:53.38
6. MAX ARRAJE (Sr), Wyoming 1:59.33
7. Jonah Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 1:59.69
8. Hayden Longbottom (Fr), Indian Hill 2:00.44
9. Evan Mennone (Jr), Wyoming 2:02.96
10. Aiden Rieskamp (So), Taylor 2:03.13
11. Carter Hagenauer (Fr), Wyoming 2:03.37
12. William Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont 2:03.99
13. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 2:04.28
14. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 2:05.91
15. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 2:05.92
16. Grant Rindels (So), Madeira 2:07.69
17. Warren Zahn (Sr), Indian Hill 2:08.93
18. Nick Cech (Sr), Indian Hill 2:09.18
19. Elliot Brown (Fr), Mariemont 2:09.28
20. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 2:09.91
21. Ben Starkey (Sr), Indian Hill 2:10.67
22. Andrew Foley (Sr), Mariemont 2:15.12
23. Zach Spera (So), Wyoming 2:15.45
24. Josh Baker (Sr), Madeira 2:16.71
25. Luke Thompson (Sr), Madeira 2:16.76
26. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 2:17.19
27. Marc Chow (So), Wyoming 2:17.23
28. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 2:25.34
29. Nathan Duerk (So), Taylor 2:30.05
30. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 2:38.45
31. Austin Childs (Fr), Taylor 2:43.10
32. Michael Curran (Fr), Mariemont 2:45.87
33. Maximus Wash (Fr), Taylor 2:50.40
34. Richard Johnson (So), Taylor 2:52.93
35. Keaton McCollum (Fr), Taylor 2:53.03
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Jonah Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 2:03.60
2. Will Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 2:03.69
3. Gabriel Yin (Sr), Indian Hill 2:04.16
4. Peter Cangiano (Jr), Madeira 2:07.25
5. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 2:11.84
6. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 2:12.94
7. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 2:15.38
8. Andrew Foley (Sr), Mariemont 2:15.47
9. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 2:20.46
10. Pranav Rastogi (So), Indian Hill 2:21.06
11. Jeffrey Wenker (Fr), Indian Hill 2:21.28
12. Grant Rindels (So), Madeira 2:23.83
13. Ben Starkey (Sr), Indian Hill 2:25.06
14. Josh Bogen (So), Wyoming 2:29.78
15. Stefan Nistor (Sr), Mariemont 2:30.92
16. Jacob Gaffney (Jr), Madeira 2:34.83
17. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 2:34.87
18. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 2:35.01
19. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 2:37.66
20. Robert Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 2:39.97
21. Austin Childs (Fr), Taylor 3:31.78
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Daniel Cooper (So), Mariemont 22.61
2. Jonah Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 23.22
3. Dan Edmonson (Sr), Indian Hill 23.25
4. Nico ARRAJE (So), Wyoming 23.84
5. Will Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 24.00
6. Eli Hogenesch (So), Wyoming 24.06
7. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 24.16
8. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 24.28
9. Jack Cumming (Sr), Mariemont 24.41
10. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 24.46
11. Luke Thompson (Sr), Madeira 24.47
12. Grant Rindels (So), Madeira 24.64
12. Stefan Nistor (Sr), Mariemont 24.64
14. Evan Mennone (Jr), Wyoming 24.75
15. Ben Starkey (Sr), Indian Hill 24.87
16. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 24.90
17. Aiden Rieskamp (So), Taylor 24.96
18. Jack Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 25.33
19. Warren Zahn (Sr), Indian Hill 25.37
20. Colin Mikesell (Fr), Mariemont 25.42
21. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 25.48
22. Hayden Longbottom (Fr), Indian Hill 25.57
23. Elliot Brown (Fr), Mariemont 25.91
24. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 25.98
25. Josh Baker (Sr), Madeira 26.38
26. Zach Spera (So), Wyoming 26.39
27. Isaac Scott (Fr), Indian Hill 26.43
28. Robert Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 26.55
29. Arjun Verma (Fr), Indian Hill 26.56
30. Grant Booth (So), Taylor 26.88
31. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 27.05
32. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 27.26
33. Mateo Sheridan (Fr), Indian Hill 27.35
34. GRAYSON Savage (Sr), Wyoming 27.59
35. Jack Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 27.85
36. William Young (Sr), Mariemont 28.00
37. Andrew Heinichen (Fr), Indian Hill 28.02
38. Warren Bennett (So), Indian Hill 28.29
39. Nathan Duerk (So), Taylor 28.76
40. Austin Childs (Fr), Taylor 28.99
41. Bastian Weil (Jr), Madeira 29.63
42. Alex Pheng (Jr), Indian Hill 29.95
43. Alexander Eiding (So), Taylor 30.60
44. Michael Curran (Fr), Mariemont 30.88
45. Liam Morris (So), Indian Hill 31.39
46. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 31.82
47. Richard Johnson (So), Taylor 32.02
48. Ethan Spurrier (Jr), Indian Hill 32.92
49. Maximus Wash (Fr), Taylor 33.53
50. Keaton McCollum (Fr), Taylor 34.02
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Nathan Cox (Sr), Mariemont 442.90
2. Ethan Morris (Sr), Indian Hill 229.00
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Gabriel Yin (Sr), Indian Hill 53.53
2. Will Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 55.64
3. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 57.54
4. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 1:00.13
5. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 1:01.80
6. Warren Zahn (Sr), Indian Hill 1:03.44
7. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 1:03.45
8. Josh Baker (Sr), Madeira 1:04.28
9. Isaac Scott (Fr), Indian Hill 1:06.48
10. Nico ARRAJE (So), Wyoming 1:06.78
11. Jack Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 1:08.03
12. Jack Cumming (Sr), Mariemont 1:08.48
13. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 1:08.77
14. William Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont 1:09.67
15. Marshall Peyton (Fr), Wyoming 1:09.71
16. Daniel Cooper (So), Mariemont 1:11.90
17. Mateo Sheridan (Fr), Indian Hill 1:17.03
18. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 1:22.21
19. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 1:28.86
20. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 1:30.66
21. William Young (Sr), Mariemont 1:41.75
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (So), Indian Hill 48.66
2. Daniel Cooper (So), Mariemont 49.56
3. Gabriel Yin (Sr), Indian Hill 49.75
4. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 49.79
5. Jonah Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 50.89
6. Aiden Rieskamp (So), Taylor 52.02
7. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 52.30
8. Evan Mennone (Jr), Wyoming 52.37
9. Will Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 53.05
10. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 53.17
11. Stefan Nistor (Sr), Mariemont 53.62
12. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 54.14
13. Peter Cangiano (Jr), Madeira 54.28
14. Carter Hagenauer (Fr), Wyoming 54.66
15. Luke Thompson (Sr), Madeira 54.67
16. Grant Rindels (So), Madeira 55.08
17. Hayden Longbottom (Fr), Indian Hill 55.54
18. Elliot Brown (Fr), Mariemont 55.75
19. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 55.78
20. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 56.19
21. Warren Zahn (Sr), Indian Hill 56.36
22. Jack Cumming (Sr), Mariemont 56.91
23. LOGAN ADAMS (Sr), Wyoming 57.34
24. Pranav Rastogi (So), Indian Hill 57.79
25. Andrew Foley (Sr), Mariemont 57.86
26. Jack Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 58.06
27. Josh Baker (Sr), Madeira 58.53
28. Arjun Verma (Fr), Indian Hill 59.30
29. Robert Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 1:00.16
30. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 1:00.60
30. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 1:00.60
32. Isaac Scott (Fr), Indian Hill 1:00.89
33. Colin Mikesell (Fr), Mariemont 1:01.69
34. Ben Starkey (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.90
35. Jack Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 1:03.04
36. Grant Booth (So), Taylor 1:03.07
37. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 1:03.35
38. GRAYSON Savage (Sr), Wyoming 1:03.60
39. William Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont 1:03.86
40. Nathan Duerk (So), Taylor 1:04.10
41. Warren Bennett (So), Indian Hill 1:04.50
42. Mateo Sheridan (Fr), Indian Hill 1:04.78
43. William Young (Sr), Mariemont 1:05.68
44. Bastian Weil (Jr), Madeira 1:06.15
45. Andrew Heinichen (Fr), Indian Hill 1:08.63
46. Michael Curran (Fr), Mariemont 1:08.92
47. Austin Childs (Fr), Taylor 1:09.55
48. Alex Pheng (Jr), Indian Hill 1:10.28
49. Liam Morris (So), Indian Hill 1:10.51
50. Alexander Eiding (So), Taylor 1:14.28
51. Ethan Spurrier (Jr), Indian Hill 1:14.85
52. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 1:16.37
53. Richard Johnson (So), Taylor 1:17.21
54. Keaton McCollum (Fr), Taylor 1:17.82
55. Maximus Wash (Fr), Taylor 1:22.32
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (So), Indian Hill 4:48.06
2. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 4:54.81
3. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 5:16.14
4. William Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont 5:21.37
5. Luke Dobson (Sr), Madeira 5:22.42
6. Peter Cangiano (Jr), Madeira 5:24.14
7. MAX ARRAJE (Sr), Wyoming 5:27.43
8. Hayden Longbottom (Fr), Indian Hill 5:27.54
9. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 5:47.39
10. Nick Cech (Sr), Indian Hill 5:50.06
11. Jacob Gaffney (Jr), Madeira 6:00.09
12. Jeffrey Wenker (Fr), Indian Hill 6:00.85
13. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 6:01.63
14. Evan Mennone (Jr), Wyoming 6:10.40
15. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 6:15.38
16. Jack Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 6:15.99
17. Eli Hogenesch (So), Wyoming 6:18.51
18. Marc Chow (So), Wyoming 6:27.87
19. GRAYSON Savage (Sr), Wyoming 6:43.68
20. Maximus Wash (Fr), Taylor 7:46.89
21. Keaton McCollum (Fr), Taylor 8:21.17
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mariemont 1:30.80
2. Indian Hill 1:33.33
3. Wyoming 1:34.28
4. Madeira 1:35.61
5. Taylor 1:49.76
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Gibson Holmes (So), Indian Hill 55.53
2. Grant Rindels (So), Madeira 58.87
3. Ben Starkey (Sr), Indian Hill 59.08
4. Nick Cech (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.65
5. Andrew Foley (Sr), Mariemont 1:03.26
6. Jake Dobson (Fr), Madeira 1:05.12
7. Isaac Scott (Fr), Indian Hill 1:05.19
8. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 1:05.41
9. Stefan Nistor (Sr), Mariemont 1:08.27
10. Philip Forbes (Sr), Mariemont 1:09.37
11. Colin Mikesell (Fr), Mariemont 1:09.41
12. Daniel Cooper (So), Mariemont 1:09.95
13. Nico ARRAJE (So), Wyoming 1:10.11
14. MAX ARRAJE (Sr), Wyoming 1:10.15
15. Jack Brunner (Sr), Indian Hill 1:11.77
16. Jack Cumming (Sr), Mariemont 1:12.29
17. William Young (Sr), Mariemont 1:12.81
18. LOGAN ADAMS (Sr), Wyoming 1:12.88
19. Michael Curran (Fr), Mariemont 1:13.00
20. Jacob Gaffney (Jr), Madeira 1:13.81
21. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 1:13.85
22. Marc Chow (So), Wyoming 1:14.42
23. Jack Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 1:17.73
24. Alex Pheng (Jr), Indian Hill 1:19.48
25. Mateo Sheridan (Fr), Indian Hill 1:22.47
26. Richard Johnson (So), Taylor 1:32.04
27. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 1:34.78
28. Keaton McCollum (Fr), Taylor 1:35.86
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jonah Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont 1:00.23
2. Peter Cangiano (Jr), Madeira 1:02.30
3. Aiden Rieskamp (So), Taylor 1:03.09
4. Logan Kaising (Sr), Madeira 1:04.34
5. Gabriel Yin (Sr), Indian Hill 1:04.47
6. Quinn LeBorgne (So), Madeira 1:08.60
7. Zach Spera (So), Wyoming 1:10.46
8. Jeffrey Wenker (Fr), Indian Hill 1:11.20
9. Mateo Ramirez (Fr), Madeira 1:11.26
10. Jack Cumming (Sr), Mariemont 1:11.40
11. Pranav Rastogi (So), Indian Hill 1:12.19
12. Will Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont 1:12.57
13. Stefan Nistor (Sr), Mariemont 1:13.32
14. Eli Hogenesch (So), Wyoming 1:13.72
15. Matthew Stottman (Fr), Wyoming 1:14.15
16. Alex Nistor (So), Mariemont 1:16.11
17. Ben Fahnestock (Fr), Mariemont 1:18.68
18. Josh Bogen (So), Wyoming 1:20.34
19. Arjun Verma (Fr), Indian Hill 1:21.14
20. Jacob Gaffney (Jr), Madeira 1:21.66
21. Nathan Duerk (So), Taylor 1:22.46
22. Bastian Weil (Jr), Madeira 1:27.18
23. Austin Childs (Fr), Taylor 1:36.07
24. Maximus Wash (Fr), Taylor 1:44.04
25. Blake Wanek (So), Taylor 1:49.71
400 Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mariemont 3:20.28
2. Indian Hill 3:22.81
3. Madeira 3:23.54
4. Wyoming 3:29.94
5. Taylor 4:28.76