Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. John Podojil (Jr), Indian Hill 10.68
2. De'angelo Shelton (Sr), Taylor 11.06
3. Matthew Wright (Fr), Deer Park 11.24
4. Mitchell Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 11.41
5. Jeremiah Rudisell (Jr), Taylor 11.47
6. Chazz Early (Sr), Wyoming 11.51
7. Denham Miller (Jr), Wyoming 11.53
8. Davae Huntley (Fr), Finneytown 11.69
9. Kendall Luckett (Sr), Deer Park 11.76
10. Eean Johnson (Sr), Reading 11.79
11. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 11.89
12. Cedrick Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 11.91
13. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill 11.92
14. Joel Hancock (So), Wyoming 11.98
15. Dillon Reed (Jr), Reading 12.00
16. Henry Hawkins (Sr), Taylor 12.02
17. Austin Fancher (Jr), Reading 12.04
18. Austin Vaughn (Sr), Reading 12.14
19. Nathan Momper (So), Madeira 12.17
20. Theo Hwang (Jr), Madeira 12.19
21. Peyton Whitson (Sr), Reading 12.25
22. Aaron McFarland (Fr), Taylor 12.32
23. Justin Robinson (Fr), Wyoming 12.34
24. Brandon Barker (So), Reading 12.36
25. Easton Schrimpf (Fr), Taylor 12.38
26. Cooper Naticchioni (Jr), Mariemont 12.40
27. Drew Davis (Jr), Madeira 12.44
28. Theo Addo (Jr), Wyoming 12.46
29. Dominic Omeltschenko (So), Wyoming 12.48
30. Camron Arington (Fr), Deer Park 12.50
31. Jalon Woods (So), Finneytown 12.56
31. Brodie Lehman (So), Taylor 12.56
33. Tomas Joiner (Sr), Deer Park 12.60
34. Sam Holsinger (Sr), Indian Hill 12.64
35. Anderson Gable (Fr), Madeira 12.72
36. TJ Dick (So), Reading 12.76
37. Marshall Snyder (So), Mariemont 12.80
38. Will Unger (So), Madeira 13.14
39. Jackson Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 13.15
40. Griffin Byrne (Jr), Mariemont 13.20
41. Patrick Beiter (Jr), Indian Hill 13.28
42. Zachary Rosenbaum (Jr), Indian Hill 13.33
43. DJ Bostic (Fr), Wyoming 13.34
44. Ryan Hutchinson (Jr), Deer Park 13.37
45. Gabe Jung (Fr), Madeira 13.56
46. William Murray (Fr), Wyoming 13.60
47. Owen Donovan (Fr), Madeira 13.67
48. Colin Mulcahy (So), Wyoming 13.82
49. Jahlil Youngblood (So), Finneytown 14.06
50. Jonathan Niese (Jr), Mariemont 14.30
51. Grant Carrier (Fr), Wyoming 14.80
52. RJ McCormick (Fr), Reading 15.71
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. John Podojil (Jr), Indian Hill 22.56
2. Mitchell Ford (Sr), Indian Hill 22.85
3. Matthew Wright (Fr), Deer Park 22.86
4. Eean Johnson (Sr), Reading 23.04
5. Chazz Early (Sr), Wyoming 23.25
6. Jeremiah Rudisell (Jr), Taylor 23.37
7. De'angelo Shelton (Sr), Taylor 23.43
8. Davae Huntley (Fr), Finneytown 23.44
9. Jaylin Dukes (Jr), Wyoming 23.72
10. Jaiven Lampley (Sr), Wyoming 23.94
11. Cedrick Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 24.04
12. Nathan Momper (So), Madeira 24.06
13. Austin Fancher (Jr), Reading 24.08
14. Kendall Luckett (Sr), Deer Park 24.09
15. Aaron McFarland (Fr), Taylor 24.10
16. Markus Arington (Sr), Deer Park 24.31
17. Denham Miller (Jr), Wyoming 24.37
18. Brodie Lehman (So), Taylor 24.73
19. Marvin Siakam (Jr), Finneytown 24.90
20. Justin Robinson (Fr), Wyoming 24.98
21. Brandon Barker (So), Reading 25.09
22. Caleb Brinkmoeller (Fr), Taylor 25.12
23. Theo Hwang (Jr), Madeira 25.14
24. Kohen Drahman (Jr), Taylor 25.21
25. Marshall Snyder (So), Mariemont 25.30
26. Austin Vaughn (Sr), Reading 25.31
27. Terence Gragston (Sr), Wyoming 25.33
28. Dillon Reed (Jr), Reading 25.43
29. Brayden Kincaid (Sr), Taylor 25.44
30. Peter Laux (Jr), Madeira 25.46
31. Miles Wilson (Sr), Indian Hill 25.58
31. Easton Schrimpf (Fr), Taylor 25.58
33. Anderson Gable (Fr), Madeira 26.01
34. Will Unger (So), Madeira 26.14
35. Dominic Omeltschenko (So), Wyoming 26.20
36. Camron Arington (Fr), Deer Park 26.30
36. Matthew Tucker (Jr), Mariemont 26.30
38. Brody McCarnan (Fr), Reading 26.57
39. Samuel Thompson (Jr), Taylor 26.74
40. Tyler Cutcher (Jr), Mariemont 26.80
41. Jackson Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 26.93
42. DJ Bostic (Fr), Wyoming 26.99
43. Owen Donovan (Fr), Madeira 27.76
44. Jonathan Niese (Jr), Mariemont 27.90
45. Gabe Murray (Jr), Mariemont 28.00
46. Gabe Jung (Fr), Madeira 28.03
47. Avi Schneider (So), Wyoming 28.41
48. Colin Mulcahy (So), Wyoming 28.52
49. William Murray (Fr), Wyoming 28.74
50. Jahlil Youngblood (So), Finneytown 28.82
51. Logan Hughes (Fr), Madeira 29.93
52. Grant Carrier (Fr), Wyoming 30.91
53. Kostas Sabaliunas (Fr), Wyoming 31.28
54. Peter Magenheim (Sr), Madeira 31.80
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. John Podojil (Jr), Indian Hill 49.34
2. Travis Edwards (Sr), Finneytown 51.82
3. Jack Gerber (So), Indian Hill 52.07
4. Nathan Momper (So), Madeira 53.08
5. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill 54.04
6. Michael Cedillo (Sr), Madeira 54.08
7. Eean Johnson (Sr), Reading 54.25
8. Quinn LeBorgne (Sr), Madeira 54.34
9. Ryan Ashton (Jr), Madeira 54.51
9. Kyle Herrmann (Jr), Taylor 54.51
11. Mykel Propst (Sr), Wyoming 54.77
12. Zixiang Hong (Fr), Indian Hill 54.82
12. Kohen Drahman (Jr), Taylor 54.82
14. Denham Miller (Jr), Wyoming 55.03
15. Peyton Whitson (Sr), Reading 55.32
16. Jason Schwartz (Sr), Wyoming 56.10
17. Andrew Imhulse (Sr), Finneytown 56.31
18. Luke Spencer (Jr), Madeira 56.34
19. Euan Ji (Jr), Indian Hill 56.37
20. Max Buffetta (Jr), Indian Hill 56.45
21. Marcus Miller (Jr), Finneytown 56.51
22. Dakota Clark (Sr), Taylor 56.56
23. Ryan Robinson (Sr), Wyoming 56.89
24. Miles Wilson (Sr), Indian Hill 57.73
25. Marvin Siakam (Jr), Finneytown 58.10
26. Landen Schaefer (So), Reading 58.12
26. Dylan Blazer (Sr), Taylor 58.12
28. Justin Blackley (Fr), Deer Park 58.50
29. Will Unger (So), Madeira 58.73
30. Cooper Naticchioni (Jr), Mariemont 59.60
31. Samuel Thompson (Jr), Taylor 1:00.05
32. Dylan Showalter (Sr), Deer Park 1:00.80
33. Ryan Hutchinson (Jr), Deer Park 1:01.00
34. Dominic Omeltschenko (So), Wyoming 1:01.30
35. Matthew Tucker (Jr), Mariemont 1:01.40
36. Griffin Kanzeg (So), Indian Hill 1:01.56
37. Tyler Cutcher (Jr), Mariemont 1:02.00
38. Carson VanDemar (Fr), Indian Hill 1:02.07
39. Mason Gentry (Fr), Reading 1:02.88
40. Brodie Lehman (So), Taylor 1:03.00
41. William Murray (Fr), Wyoming 1:03.67
42. Ryan VonderMeulen (Fr), Reading 1:04.51
43. Avi Schneider (So), Wyoming 1:05.13
44. Allen (George) Zaring (Jr), Indian Hill 1:06.94
45. Davis Wickham (Fr), Mariemont 1:07.10
46. Landon Lape (Sr), Taylor 1:07.27
47. Jack Walker (Sr), Deer Park 1:09.00
48. Grant Carrier (Fr), Wyoming 1:09.14
49. Kostas Sabaliunas (Fr), Wyoming 1:09.17
50. Peter Magenheim (Sr), Madeira 1:09.33
51. Ellott Martin (Fr), Wyoming 1:11.57
52. Joe Pettifer (So), Mariemont 1:14.70
53. Will Callihan (Fr), Mariemont 1:22.10
54. Josafat Munoz (Sr), Reading 1:34.65
55. Michael Cech (Sr), Indian Hill 2:14.14
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Miles Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill 1:57.69
2. Nico Arraje (Sr), Wyoming 1:58.79
3. Owen Larkins (Sr), Taylor 2:00.04
4. JT Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 2:00.15
5. Ryan Ashton (Jr), Madeira 2:03.79
6. Jack Cavanaugh (Sr), Wyoming 2:04.66
7. Ben Wetzel (Fr), Madeira 2:05.25
8. Michael Cedillo (Sr), Madeira 2:05.47
9. Ben Fahnestock (Jr), Mariemont 2:06.50
10. Luke Spencer (Jr), Madeira 2:08.24
11. Quinn LeBorgne (Sr), Madeira 2:08.59
12. Eric Luther (Jr), Madeira 2:08.62
13. Ben Herrmann (Jr), Taylor 2:09.49
14. Zixiang Hong (Fr), Indian Hill 2:09.83
15. Euan Ji (Jr), Indian Hill 2:11.21
16. Corey McAdams (Jr), Taylor 2:11.32
17. Silas Baird (Fr), Madeira 2:11.70
18. Michael Cech (Sr), Indian Hill 2:13.18
19. Thomas Zidarescu (Sr), Wyoming 2:13.56
20. James McCrath (Fr), Indian Hill 2:13.72
21. Max Buffetta (Jr), Indian Hill 2:17.25
22. Jason Schwartz (Sr), Wyoming 2:19.31
23. Malachi Phipps (So), Finneytown 2:23.55
24. Caleb Erickson (Jr), Mariemont 2:25.09
25. Jonathan Hester (Fr), Mariemont 2:25.20
26. Keller Drahman (Jr), Taylor 2:25.25
27. Donnie Venderbush (Jr), Mariemont 2:26.20
28. Ryan Schwab (Jr), Finneytown 2:26.21
29. Brandon Yang (So), Indian Hill 2:28.85
30. Ryan Kelch (Jr), Madeira 2:29.02
31. Pratt Gibson (So), Indian Hill 2:31.53
32. Dylan Blazer (Sr), Taylor 2:31.57
33. Sam Parker (Jr), Mariemont 2:31.80
34. Griffin Kanzeg (So), Indian Hill 2:32.14
35. Carson Duerk (So), Taylor 2:32.22
36. Davis Wickham (Fr), Mariemont 2:32.50
37. Mateo Sheridan (Jr), Indian Hill 2:33.13
38. Ryan Emch (Fr), Wyoming 2:34.68
39. Andrew Burns (Jr), Wyoming 2:36.22
40. Markus Arington (Sr), Deer Park 2:37.00
41. Eli Davis (Fr), Reading 2:38.86
42. Logan Bass (So), Indian Hill 2:41.41
43. Brennen Volz (Jr), Finneytown 2:41.86
44. Jacob Taylor (So), Taylor 2:42.34
45. Allen (George) Zaring (Jr), Indian Hill 2:42.82
46. Lachu Tamang (Sr), Finneytown 2:42.87
47. Topher Smyth (Sr), Mariemont 2:43.50
48. Bastien Jacquet (Sr), Deer Park 2:45.00
49. Seth Quarry (So), Reading 2:51.73
50. Carter Schrock (So), Indian Hill 2:53.09
51. Beckham Graves (So), Madeira 2:55.67
52. Will Callihan (Fr), Mariemont 2:56.40
53. Dylan Showalter (Sr), Deer Park 3:00.00
54. Josafat Munoz (Sr), Reading 3:20.88
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Nico Arraje (Sr), Wyoming 4:23.84
2. Ben Fahnestock (Jr), Mariemont 4:30.30
3. Bennett Turan (Sr), Mariemont 4:32.10
4. Jonah Waltz (Sr), Indian Hill 4:36.55
4. Liam Morris (Sr), Indian Hill 4:36.55
6. Ryan Ashton (Jr), Madeira 4:36.56
7. Ben Wetzel (Fr), Madeira 4:39.16
8. Owen Larkins (Sr), Taylor 4:39.50
9. Miles Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill 4:39.69
10. JT Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 4:41.84
11. Zixiang Hong (Fr), Indian Hill 4:43.69
12. Eric Luther (Jr), Madeira 4:46.54
13. Silas Baird (Fr), Madeira 4:46.94
14. James McGrath (Fr), Indian Hill 4:48.68
15. Thomas Zidarescu (Sr), Wyoming 4:50.64
16. Corey McAdams (Jr), Taylor 4:54.34
17. Caleb Erickson (Jr), Mariemont 4:56.80
18. Keller Drahman (Jr), Taylor 5:04.46
19. Ojas Chadwell (So), Indian Hill 5:07.68
20. Matt Wetzel (Fr), Madeira 5:13.01
21. Carson Duerk (So), Taylor 5:14.34
22. Jackson Nieman (Fr), Taylor 5:14.89
23. Jonathan Hester (Fr), Mariemont 5:15.10
24. Ben Herrmann (Jr), Taylor 5:17.93
25. Andrew Burns (Jr), Wyoming 5:18.17
26. Evan Robinson (So), Wyoming 5:22.67
27. Scottie Boesken (Fr), Taylor 5:22.98
28. Ryan Emch (Fr), Wyoming 5:23.31
29. Ryan Kelch (Jr), Madeira 5:23.68
30. Eli Davis (Fr), Reading 5:24.97
31. Caleb Ching (Jr), Mariemont 5:25.40
32. Ben Page (Sr), Finneytown 5:27.39
33. Lachu Tamang (Sr), Finneytown 5:43.17
34. Sam Parker (Jr), Mariemont 5:45.90
35. Joe Pettifer (So), Mariemont 5:47.80
36. Landon Lape (Sr), Taylor 5:48.01
37. Curtis Buswell (Fr), Mariemont 5:48.03
38. Ryan Schwab (Jr), Finneytown 5:52.01
39. Jacob Taylor (So), Taylor 5:54.47
40. Brennen Volz (Jr), Finneytown 5:58.52
41. Beckham Graves (So), Madeira 5:59.67
42. Owen Bailey (Jr), Wyoming 6:06.60
43. RJ McCormick (Fr), Reading 7:00.32
44. Jack Walker (Sr), Deer Park 7:37.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Liam Morris (Sr), Indian Hill 9:29.50
2. Bennett Turan (Sr), Mariemont 9:44.40
3. Nico Arraje (Sr), Wyoming 10:07.64
4. JT Hamstra (Jr), Madeira 10:08.09
5. Zixiang Hong (Fr), Indian Hill 10:12.94
6. Ben Wetzel (Fr), Madeira 10:28.83
7. Caleb Erickson (Jr), Mariemont 10:36.90
8. Corey McAdams (Jr), Taylor 10:40.59
9. Evan Robinson (So), Wyoming 10:43.09
10. Andrew Burns (Jr), Wyoming 10:44.59
11. Silas Baird (Fr), Madeira 10:52.60
12. Carson Duerk (So), Taylor 11:04.96
13. Matt Wetzel (Fr), Madeira 11:07.34
14. Ryan Kelch (Jr), Madeira 11:12.42
15. Jackson Nieman (Fr), Taylor 11:17.17
16. Jonathan Hester (Fr), Mariemont 11:27.40
17. Caleb Ching (Jr), Mariemont 11:42.20
18. Eli Davis (Fr), Reading 11:42.53
19. Ryan Emch (Fr), Wyoming 12:56.22
20. Beckham Graves (So), Madeira 13:14.94
21. Samuel Carlisle (Jr), Deer Park 14:14.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Steven Kauffman (So), Taylor 15.98
2. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 15.99
3. Joey Elsen (So), Taylor 17.68
4. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill 17.93
5. Owen Mobley (Fr), Madeira 17.98
6. Spencer Brown (Sr), Wyoming 18.17
7. Brandon Barker (So), Reading 18.53
8. Lamine Diop (Sr), Finneytown 18.82
9. Justin Blackley (Fr), Deer Park 19.41
10. Robert Fischer (Sr), Deer Park 19.85
11. Russell Turner (So), Reading 19.88
12. Jack Cottrell (So), Taylor 21.03
13. Keaton McCollum (Jr), Taylor 21.04
14. Shane Spencer (Fr), Madeira 21.29
15. Edgar Reyes-Rivera (Sr), Finneytown 22.29
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Lamine Diop (Sr), Finneytown 42.23
2. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill 42.34
3. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 42.76
4. Steven Kauffman (So), Taylor 42.81
5. Joey Elsen (So), Taylor 44.64
6. Owen Mobley (Fr), Madeira 45.56
7. Malachi Phipps (So), Finneytown 46.36
8. Spencer Brown (Sr), Wyoming 46.65
9. Russell Turner (So), Reading 47.27
10. Brandon Barker (So), Reading 47.28
11. Jason Schwartz (Sr), Wyoming 47.53
12. TJ Dick (So), Reading 47.60
13. Justin Blackley (Fr), Deer Park 48.32
14. Robert Fischer (Sr), Deer Park 50.27
15. Julian Ensign-Tho (Fr), Indian Hill 50.63
16. Keaton McCollum (Jr), Taylor 50.73
17. Shane Spencer (Fr), Madeira 51.15
18. Gonzalo Aragues Al (Fr), Indian Hill 53.22
19. Ryan Hutchinson (Jr), Deer Park 53.74
20. Jack Cottrell (So), Taylor 54.84
21. Edgar Reyes-Rivera (Sr), Finneytown 56.27
22. Mike Libby (Sr), Mariemont 1:04.50
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 43.88
2. Finneytown 43.96
3. Wyoming 44.59
4. Taylor 44.88
5. Reading 46.17
6. Madeira 46.73
7. Deer Park 47.24
8. Mariemont 51.61
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Finneytown 1:32.08
2. Indian Hill 1:32.37
3. Wyoming 1:33.10
4. Taylor 1:35.45
5. Deer Park 1:35.47
6. Reading 1:35.74
7. Madeira 1:40.11
8. Mariemont 1:43.30
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 3:25.26
2. Madeira 3:33.03
3. Finneytown 3:36.93
4. Wyoming 3:38.11
5. Taylor 3:40.75
6. Reading 3:44.34
7. Mariemont 3:53.70
8. Deer Park 4:04.06
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Madeira 8:19.76
2. Indian Hill 8:26.29
3. Wyoming 8:26.66
4. Taylor 8:47.55
5. Mariemont 9:28.50
6. Finneytown 9:50.98
7. Reading 9:55.28
8. Deer Park 11:07.00
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joel Allen (Sr), Wyoming 48'06.00"
2. Jasean Denson (Jr), Deer Park 46'11.00"
3. Owen Draughn (So), Taylor 43'10.00"
4. Evan Steimle (So), Finneytown 41'08.50"
5. Grant Supinski (So), Indian Hill 41'04.25"
6. Wyatt Metz (Sr), Wyoming 40'04.50"
7. Mike Wise (Sr), Finneytown 38'07.50"
8. Dion Colson (Fr), Madeira 36'07.50"
9. Logan Bass (So), Indian Hill 36'06.00"
9. Mateo Sheridan (Jr), Indian Hill 36'06.00"
11. Chase Crittenden (Fr), Wyoming 36'00.00"
12. Josh Crutcher (Sr), Finneytown 35'03.00"
13. Touraj Dukes (Jr), Wyoming 34'08.00"
14. Chris Powers (Jr), Reading 33'05.00"
15. Michael Fenton (Sr), Taylor 33'01.00"
16. Graysen Evans (Sr), Taylor 32'04.00"
17. Connor Cross (Jr), Mariemont 31'00.30"
18. Quinn McKinney (Fr), Reading 31'00.00"
19. Jacob Nugent (Sr), Wyoming 30'07.00"
20. Matteo Cortese (Jr), Taylor 30'06.00"
21. Hudson Schierloh (So), Reading 30'04.00"
22. Luke Feldmeyer (Fr), Madeira 29'02.25"
23. Micheal Curran (Jr), Mariemont 29'00.00"
24. Jack Cottrell (So), Taylor 28'00.00"
25. Byron Pruett (So), Finneytown 26'04.50"
26. Mathias Weil (So), Madeira 26'02.50"
27. Breckem VondenBoom (So), Indian Hill 25'04.00"
28. Dylan Edwards (So), Indian Hill 24'11.50"
29. Bastien Jacquet (Sr), Deer Park 22'11.00"
30. Jacob Tyson (Sr), Wyoming 21'08.00"
31. Alex Buffetta (So), Indian Hill 20'10.00"
32. Ramon Miller (Sr), Wyoming 19'09.00"
33. Paul Alale (Fr), Indian Hill 18'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Joel Allen (Sr), Wyoming 156'02.00"
2. Jasean Denson (Jr), Deer Park 145'01.00"
3. Grant Supinski (So), Indian Hill 138'04.00"
4. Mike Wise (Sr), Finneytown 130'00.00"
5. Evan Steimle (So), Finneytown 124'10.00"
6. Owen Draughn (So), Taylor 123'06.00"
7. Chris Powers (Jr), Reading 122'09.00"
8. Hudson Schierloh (So), Reading 117'06.00"
9. Dion Colson (Fr), Madeira 114'08.00"
10. Wyatt Metz (Sr), Wyoming 108'10.00"
11. Matteo Cortese (Jr), Taylor 107'00.00"
12. Mateo Sheridan (Jr), Indian Hill 102'08.00"
13. Graysen Evans (Sr), Taylor 101'04.00"
14. Touraj Dukes (Jr), Wyoming 97'10.00"
15. Marcus Miller (Jr), Finneytown 96'09.00"
16. Chase Crittenden (Fr), Wyoming 90'09.00"
17. Michael Fenton (Sr), Taylor 88'07.00"
18. Luke Feldmeyer (Fr), Madeira 86'10.00"
19. Finn Traubert (Sr), Finneytown 83'05.00"
20. Logan Bass (So), Indian Hill 80'09.00"
21. Jacob Nugent (Sr), Wyoming 77'09.50"
22. Finn Traubert (Sr), Finneytown 75'10.00"
23. Quinn McKinney (Fr), Reading 72'07.00"
24. Connor Cross (Jr), Mariemont 70'00.75"
25. Jacob Tyson (Sr), Wyoming 68'02.00"
26. Bastien Jacquet (Sr), Deer Park 67'08.50"
27. Micheal Curran (Jr), Mariemont 64'00.80"
28. Mathias Weil (So), Madeira 61'11.00"
29. Jack Cottrell (So), Taylor 61'05.00"
30. Ramon Miller (Sr), Wyoming 43'11.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Aaron McFarland (Fr), Taylor 20'08.75"
2. Malik Williams (Sr), Finneytown 20'05.00"
3. Daniel Truitt (Jr), Taylor 18'09.00"
4. DJ Hendricks (So), Taylor 18'08.50"
4. Terence Gragston (Sr), Wyoming 18'08.50"
6. Danny Hazen (So), Indian Hill 18'06.00"
7. Justin Robinson (Fr), Wyoming 18'04.50"
8. Caleb Brinkmoeller (Fr), Taylor 18'03.75"
9. Ryan Schwab (Jr), Finneytown 18'03.00"
10. Julian Ensign-Tho (Fr), Indian Hill 18'01.50"
11. Brandon Barker (So), Reading 17'10.00"
12. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 17'04.75"
13. Ojas Chadwell (So), Indian Hill 17'03.75"
14. Owen Mobley (Fr), Madeira 17'01.50"
15. Jaiven Lampley (Sr), Wyoming 16'11.00"
16. Marshall Snyder (So), Mariemont 16'04.00"
17. Owen Donovan (Fr), Madeira 16'02.25"
18. Easton Schrimpf (Fr), Taylor 15'11.00"
19. Matthew Lawson (Fr), Reading 15'09.00"
20. Gabe Jung (Fr), Madeira 15'06.75"
21. Touraj Dukes (Jr), Wyoming 15'06.00"
22. Grant Maly (So), Indian Hill 15'02.50"
23. Jackson Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 14'05.00"
24. Breckem VondenBoom (So), Indian Hill 13'09.00"
25. Gabe Murray (Jr), Mariemont 13'04.00"
26. Peter Magenheim (Sr), Madeira 13'03.00"
27. JianNan L'Angiocola (Fr), Indian Hill 12'03.00"
28. Jaedan Corl (Fr), Indian Hill 10'11.50"
29. Cj Bell (Fr), Indian Hill 10'05.75"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lamine Diop (Sr), Finneytown 6'02.00"
1. Aaron McFarland (Fr), Taylor 6'02.00"
3. Ojas Chadwell (So), Indian Hill 6'00.00"
3. Brayden Kincaid (Sr), Taylor 6'00.00"
5. Jack Gerber (So), Indian Hill 5'10.00"
5. Alex Lowe (So), Wyoming 5'10.00"
7. Julian Ensign-Tho (Fr), Indian Hill 5'06.00"
7. Cooper Naticchioni (Jr), Mariemont 5'06.00"
7. Yates Kitchin (So), Wyoming 5'06.00"
10. DJ Hendricks (So), Taylor 5'05.00"
11. Tomas Joiner (Sr), Deer Park 5'04.00"
11. Zyan Martin (Sr), Deer Park 5'04.00"
13. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 5'02.00"
13. Caleb Brinkmoeller (Fr), Taylor 5'02.00"
15. Andrew Imhulse (Sr), Finneytown 5'00.00"
15. Marc Smith (Fr), Reading 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Henry Hawkins (Sr), Taylor 11'02.00"
2. Samuel Carlisle (Jr), Deer Park 10'06.00"
3. Robert Fischer (Sr), Deer Park 10'00.00"
3. Peyton Tenhundfeld (Sr), Taylor 10'00.00"
5. Damir Almuratov (So), Indian Hill 9'06.00"
5. Carter Rummer (So), Wyoming 9'06.00"
7. Mykel Propst (Sr), Wyoming 9'00.00"
8. Ryan Schmidt (So), Taylor 8'00.00"
9. RJ McCormick (Fr), Reading 7'00.00"

Bodey HomeTown Ticketing National Exemplar Katie Speed, LMT