Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Payton Koebbe (Jr), Reading 12.52
2. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 12.88
3. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 13.20
4. Margaret Griesmer (Fr), Mariemont 13.59
5. Zoey Koch (Fr), Wyoming 13.63
6. Cyiah Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 13.64
7. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 13.65
8. Margot Paul (So), Indian Hill 13.70
9. Mia Hack (Jr), Indian Hill 13.81
10. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 13.87
11. Hannah Jung (So), Madeira 13.95
12. Sophia Davenport (Sr), Madeira 14.05
13. Audrey Lipps (Fr), Deer Park 14.07
14. Brooke Cole (Fr), Mariemont 14.23
15. Skyy Williams (So), Indian Hill 14.25
16. Marissa Tedesco (Jr), Taylor 14.49
17. Bryce Schottelkotte (Sr), Wyoming 14.52
18. Denver Miller (So), Finneytown 14.55
19. Lauren Frey (Sr), Indian Hill 14.70
20. Madi Tedesco (Fr), Taylor 14.72
21. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 14.84
22. Grace Asberry (Fr), Mariemont 14.91
22. Marisol Mason (Fr), Indian Hill 14.91
24. Stephanie Sorrells (Jr), Wyoming 14.93
25. Ava Yunker (So), Wyoming 15.01
26. Avery Harris (Jr), Deer Park 15.11
27. Sophia Dulin (Sr), Wyoming 15.17
28. Madison Ochs (Fr), Taylor 15.33
29. Halle Beck (So), Madeira 15.37
30. Jadyn James (Sr), Indian Hill 15.50
31. Sophie Chen (Jr), Wyoming 15.67
32. Kathryn Schoeny (Jr), Wyoming 15.74
33. Daniela DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 15.99
34. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 16.09
35. Chloe Hill (Jr), Wyoming 16.25
36. Alexa Goodpaster (Jr), Deer Park 16.26
37. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 16.28
38. Hollis Hays (So), Wyoming 16.30
39. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 16.47
40. Remi Fry (Fr), Indian Hill 16.69
41. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 16.70
42. Elizabeth Iannello (Fr), Mariemont 16.86
43. Shea Crowley (Fr), Indian Hill 17.86
44. Audrey Phillips (Fr), Indian Hill 18.74
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 26.08
2. Payton Koebbe (Jr), Reading 26.16
3. Meghan OBrien (Sr), Indian Hill 26.22
4. Hannah Jung (So), Madeira 27.28
5. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 27.46
6. Lauren Frey (Sr), Indian Hill 27.73
7. Brock Bittermann (So), Taylor 28.10
8. Brooke Cole (Fr), Mariemont 28.43
9. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 28.64
10. Sophia Davenport (Sr), Madeira 28.96
11. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 29.02
12. Zoey Koch (Fr), Wyoming 29.07
13. Ainsley Westbrook (Jr), Madeira 29.18
14. Caroline Soller (So), Mariemont 29.21
15. Monica VanderVeen (So), Finneytown 29.26
16. Marley Valentine (Jr), Mariemont 29.46
17. Margot Paul (So), Indian Hill 29.60
18. Marissa Tedesco (Jr), Taylor 29.62
19. Margaret Griesmer (Fr), Mariemont 29.70
20. Cyiah Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 30.37
21. Delaney Quinn (Fr), Indian Hill 30.78
22. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 31.08
23. Marianna Dionysiou (Sr), Wyoming 31.42
24. Grace Asberry (Fr), Mariemont 31.50
25. Madison Ochs (Fr), Taylor 31.54
26. Ava Yunker (So), Wyoming 32.08
27. Jadyn James (Sr), Indian Hill 32.15
28. Stephanie Sorrells (Jr), Wyoming 32.19
29. Madi Tedesco (Fr), Taylor 32.20
30. Daniela DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 32.24
31. Halle Beck (So), Madeira 32.53
32. Kathryn Schoeny (Jr), Wyoming 32.56
33. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 33.03
34. Sophie Chen (Jr), Wyoming 33.22
35. Kaia Woo (So), Indian Hill 33.32
36. Hollis Hays (So), Wyoming 33.44
37. Chloe Hill (Jr), Wyoming 34.12
38. Alexa Goodpaster (Jr), Deer Park 34.28
39. Alicia Lewis (Jr), Indian Hill 34.33
39. Chloe Constantinides (Sr), Wyoming 34.33
41. Shavonne Wilson (So), Finneytown 35.88
42. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 35.93
43. Ashley Grenda (Jr), Indian Hill 36.09
44. Gillian DiNardo (Jr), Deer Park 36.80
45. Katie Conners (So), Mariemont 42.52
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Meghan OBrien (Sr), Indian Hill 59.06
2. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 59.56
3. Payton Koebbe (Jr), Reading 1:01.78
4. Hannah Jung (So), Madeira 1:02.11
5. Brooke Cole (Fr), Mariemont 1:02.62
6. Anne Isphording (Jr), Indian Hill 1:03.75
7. Marley Valentine (Jr), Mariemont 1:03.87
8. Izzy Arredondo (So), Madeira 1:03.95
9. Peggy Moore (Sr), Wyoming 1:04.11
10. Margot Paul (So), Indian Hill 1:05.13
11. Keira O'Cull (Fr), Madeira 1:05.71
12. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown 1:06.55
13. Audrey Lipps (Fr), Deer Park 1:07.81
14. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 1:07.94
15. Paige Little (Fr), Wyoming 1:08.50
16. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 1:08.57
17. Marianna Dionysiou (Sr), Wyoming 1:09.09
18. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:09.30
19. Mckenzie Schneeman (Sr), Deer Park 1:10.00
20. Delaney Quinn (Fr), Indian Hill 1:10.12
21. Hilary Larid (Fr), Mariemont 1:10.28
22. Ainsley Westbrook (Jr), Madeira 1:10.71
23. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 1:11.31
24. Ellie Urshel (Fr), Mariemont 1:11.48
25. Daniela DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:11.67
26. Avery Harris (Jr), Deer Park 1:12.75
27. Mia Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill 1:13.10
28. Irene Nicholson (Sr), Wyoming 1:14.25
29. Allison Miller (Sr), Deer Park 1:15.00
30. Caroline Apanius (So), Madeira 1:16.53
31. Kaia Woo (So), Indian Hill 1:16.85
32. Chloe Constantinides (Sr), Wyoming 1:17.01
33. Jillian Chen (Fr), Mariemont 1:17.39
34. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 1:18.58
35. Maggie Sampson (Sr), Madeira 1:20.61
36. Alexa Goodpaster (Jr), Deer Park 1:21.17
37. Nicole Sichel (Fr), Indian Hill 1:23.77
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Jr), Indian Hill 2:17.25
2. Keira O'Cull (Fr), Madeira 2:28.97
3. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill 2:29.34
4. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 2:29.94
5. Izzy Arredondo (So), Madeira 2:30.26
6. Meghan OBrien (Sr), Indian Hill 2:31.96
7. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 2:32.83
8. Allison Abplanalp (Jr), Wyoming 2:37.94
9. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown 2:38.10
10. Lily Zoeckler (Fr), Madeira 2:38.37
11. Mia Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill 2:38.42
12. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming 2:38.66
13. Brooke Cole (Fr), Mariemont 2:39.62
14. Emma Bergmann (Jr), Wyoming 2:41.70
15. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 2:43.33
16. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming 2:44.37
17. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 2:44.56
18. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill 2:44.60
19. Elyse Kelly (So), Mariemont 2:44.85
20. Sylvia Coyle (Sr), Wyoming 2:45.99
21. Ellie Urshel (Fr), Mariemont 2:46.23
21. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 2:46.23
23. Emma Flanagan (Fr), Madeira 2:46.98
24. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont 2:47.44
25. Avery Harris (Jr), Deer Park 2:50.49
26. Madelyn Anderson (Sr), Taylor 2:51.29
27. Jillian Chen (Fr), Mariemont 2:51.94
28. Abbie Jefferies (Jr), Finneytown 2:52.19
29. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 2:54.31
30. Frannie Miller (Sr), Wyoming 2:55.00
31. Lauren Feller (So), Wyoming 2:57.94
32. Maxine Berger (Jr), Wyoming 2:58.00
33. Molly Glover (Sr), Wyoming 3:02.52
34. Izzy L'Angiocola (Jr), Indian Hill 3:07.18
35. Zola Hoffmeister (So), Wyoming 3:10.48
36. Olivia Demaree (Jr), Taylor 3:11.15
37. Kayley DeWitt (So), Wyoming 3:12.01
38. Kierra Bailey (Jr), Reading 3:13.85
39. Sophia Ranz (So), Wyoming 3:31.43
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Jr), Indian Hill 4:58.55
2. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill 5:21.74
3. Emma Bergmann (Jr), Wyoming 5:35.01
4. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown 5:35.22
5. Sylvia Coyle (Sr), Wyoming 5:37.57
6. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 5:38.22
7. Lily Bauer (So), Mariemont 5:40.79
8. Monica Dart (Jr), Taylor 5:44.24
9. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 5:48.80
10. Mya Bross (Jr), Taylor 5:49.07
11. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill 5:49.30
12. Madelyn Anderson (Sr), Taylor 5:50.14
13. Elyse Kelly (So), Mariemont 5:51.35
14. Annie Meyer (Fr), Madeira 5:52.97
15. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming 5:56.55
16. Meredith Guest (Fr), Wyoming 5:56.59
17. Allison Abplanalp (Jr), Wyoming 5:59.77
18. Grace Mavridoglou (Fr), Mariemont 5:59.98
19. Ellie Urshel (Fr), Mariemont 6:02.90
20. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming 6:03.72
21. Hannah Lutes (Jr), Madeira 6:11.02
22. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 6:14.82
23. Caroline Apanius (So), Madeira 6:19.63
24. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 6:20.01
25. Lauren Feller (So), Wyoming 6:20.56
26. Abbie Jefferies (Jr), Finneytown 6:21.21
27. Frannie Miller (Sr), Wyoming 6:21.88
28. Emma Flanagan (Fr), Madeira 6:24.17
29. Molly Glover (Sr), Wyoming 6:28.22
30. Izzy L'Angiocola (Jr), Indian Hill 6:30.07
31. Leah Wilson (Fr), Mariemont 6:35.02
32. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 6:39.94
33. Grace Mackey (Fr), Indian Hill 6:44.64
34. Zola Hoffmeister (So), Wyoming 6:47.68
35. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont 6:49.21
36. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira 6:59.30
37. Olivia Demaree (Jr), Taylor 7:02.27
38. Kayley DeWitt (So), Wyoming 7:16.97
39. Ava Mobley (Sr), Madeira 7:41.36
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill 11:15.63
2. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 11:55.62
3. Sylvia Coyle (Sr), Wyoming 11:58.50
4. Monica Dart (Jr), Taylor 12:08.32
5. Emma Bergmann (Jr), Wyoming 12:13.59
6. Annie Meyer (Fr), Madeira 12:27.33
7. Grace Mavridoglou (Fr), Mariemont 12:35.37
8. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill 12:39.70
9. Elyse Kelly (So), Mariemont 12:44.84
10. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming 12:57.03
11. Hannah Lutes (Jr), Madeira 13:00.48
12. Kayden Pence (So), Madeira 13:11.44
13. Mya Bross (Jr), Taylor 13:21.61
14. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming 13:27.02
15. Molly Glover (Sr), Wyoming 13:46.43
16. Lauren Feller (So), Wyoming 14:28.33
17. Grace Mackey (Fr), Indian Hill 14:29.32
18. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira 14:53.82
19. Allison Miller (Sr), Deer Park 15:34.70
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Kiersten Souders (Sr), Mariemont 15.68
2. Maggie Overberg (Jr), Indian Hill 18.02
3. Jordan Rodriguez (So), Mariemont 19.88
4. Haven Bruce (Jr), Taylor 20.05
5. Jasmine Friason (So), Reading 20.14
6. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 20.24
7. Jordan Clemmons (Jr), Reading 20.48
8. Hailey Sellet (Jr), Taylor 20.64
9. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 20.81
10. Mckenzie Schneeman (Sr), Deer Park 21.31
11. Elle Boettcher (Sr), Wyoming 21.33
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Sophia Davenport (Sr), Madeira 52.09
2. Haven Bruce (Jr), Taylor 52.49
3. Maggie Overberg (Jr), Indian Hill 54.99
4. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 55.77
5. Mckenzie Schneeman (Sr), Deer Park 56.13
6. Irene Nicholson (Sr), Wyoming 56.74
7. Annie Meyer (Fr), Madeira 58.38
8. Julia Gooding (Sr), Taylor 58.44
9. Hailey Sellet (Jr), Taylor 59.15
10. Jasmine Friason (So), Reading 59.22
11. Jordan Clemmons (Jr), Reading 1:01.60
12. Elle Boettcher (Sr), Wyoming 1:07.88
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wyoming 53.41
2. Taylor 53.82
3. Madeira 54.28
4. Indian Hill 54.89
5. Finneytown 55.20
6. Reading 56.33
7. Mariemont 58.02
8. Deer Park 59.15
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:49.11
2. Taylor 1:53.62
3. Wyoming 1:56.49
4. Mariemont 1:58.85
5. Finneytown 1:59.07
6. Madeira 2:00.55
7. Reading 2:02.38
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 4:12.48
2. Mariemont 4:14.80
3. Madeira 4:18.91
4. Taylor 4:20.13
5. Wyoming 4:29.32
6. Deer Park 4:51.42
7. Reading 5:32.05
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 9:45.24
2. Madeira 10:10.94
3. Wyoming 10:24.74
4. Mariemont 10:25.77
5. Taylor 10:41.52
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Yvonne Colson (Sr), Madeira 42'09.00"
2. Allison Miller (Sr), Deer Park 32'10.00"
3. Skyy Williams (So), Indian Hill 27'11.75"
4. Kaylie Withers (Fr), Indian Hill 27'08.50"
5. Kennedy Cunningham (Fr), Madeira 27'02.25"
6. Leah Hibbard (Sr), Taylor 26'10.00"
7. Sarah Vanatsky (So), Indian Hill 26'03.00"
8. Aubrey Stingley (Sr), Deer Park 24'06.00"
9. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 23'11.00"
10. Kailynne Goodin (Jr), Taylor 23'10.50"
11. Amelia McMahan (Sr), Finneytown 21'10.00"
12. Bethany Merrit (Jr), Finneytown 19'04.00"
13. Kaite Black (Fr), Taylor 17'06.00"
14. Makayla Lawson (Sr), Reading 17'01.75"
15. Mya Morrissette (Sr), Reading 16'03.00"
16. Gracie Konrad (So), Taylor 12'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Yvonne Colson (Sr), Madeira 147'10.50"
2. Allison Miller (Sr), Deer Park 89'10.00"
3. Kennedy Cunningham (Fr), Madeira 86'10.00"
4. Aubrey Stingley (Sr), Deer Park 83'05.00"
5. Sarah Vanatsky (So), Indian Hill 80'09.00"
6. Kaylie Withers (Fr), Indian Hill 79'07.00"
7. Amelia McMahan (Sr), Finneytown 66'04.00"
8. Kailynne Goodin (Jr), Taylor 64'09.00"
9. Leah Hibbard (Sr), Taylor 61'09.00"
10. Lily Shepherd (So), Indian Hill 60'06.00"
11. Eva Robles (So), Wyoming 59'00.50"
12. Kierra Bailey (Jr), Reading 56'08.00"
13. Mya Morrissette (Sr), Reading 50'10.00"
14. Makayla Lawson (Sr), Reading 49'08.00"
15. Kaite Black (Fr), Taylor 45'07.00"
16. Bethany Merrit (Jr), Finneytown 41'09.00"
17. Gracie Konrad (So), Taylor 31'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 16'11.00"
2. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 15'00.50"
3. Denver Miller (So), Finneytown 14'09.50"
4. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 14'02.00"
4. Memrie Harness (Jr), Indian Hill 14'02.00"
4. Ainsley Westbrook (Jr), Madeira 14'02.00"
7. Addi Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 14'01.00"
8. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 13'10.25"
9. Halle Beck (So), Madeira 13'04.50"
10. Shavonne Wilson (So), Finneytown 12'08.00"
10. Kierra Bailey (Jr), Reading 12'08.00"
10. Lauren Jones (Fr), Taylor 12'08.00"
13. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 12'07.00"
14. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 12'05.00"
15. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 11'11.50"
16. Alicia Lewis (Jr), Indian Hill 11'03.50"
16. Elle Boettcher (Sr), Wyoming 11'03.50"
18. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 11'02.00"
19. Alicia Lewis (Jr), Indian Hill 9'09.00"
20. Jordan Clemmons (Jr), Reading 9'01.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mia Hack (Jr), Indian Hill 4'10.00"
1. Anna Zimmerly (Fr), Wyoming 4'10.00"
3. Marisol Mason (Fr), Indian Hill 4'08.00"
3. Julia Gooding (Sr), Taylor 4'08.00"
3. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 4'08.00"
6. Kierra Bailey (Jr), Reading 4'04.00"
6. Mckenzie Schneeman (Sr), Deer Park 4'04.00"
8. Destine Laudat (So), Wyoming 4'02.00"
9. Ava Tinon (So), Indian Hill 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Addi Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 8'06.00"
2. Irene Nicholson (Sr), Wyoming 7'06.00"
3. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 7'00.00"
4. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 6'06.00"
4. Ava Yunker (So), Wyoming 6'06.00"
6. Anna Zimmerly (Fr), Wyoming 6'00.00"

DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC