Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 12.95
2. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 13.20
3. Zoey Koch (Fr), Wyoming 13.63
4. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 14.18
5. Cyiah Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 14.19
6. Margot paul (So), Indian Hill 14.24
7. Mia Hack (Jr), Indian Hill 14.36
8. Marissa Tedesco (Jr), Taylor 14.49
9. Bryce Schottelkotte (Sr), Wyoming 14.52
10. Denver Miller (So), Finneytown 14.64
11. Lauren Frey (Sr), Indian Hill 14.70
12. Madi Tedesco (Fr), Taylor 14.72
13. Madison Ochs (Fr), Taylor 15.33
14. Jadyn James (Sr), Indian Hill 15.50
15. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 16.47
16. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 16.70
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 26.35
2. Meghan OBrien (Sr), Indian Hill 27.95
3. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 28.03
4. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 28.64
5. Zoey Koch (Fr), Wyoming 29.07
6. Brock Bittermann (So), Taylor 29.19
7. Lauren Frey (Sr), Indian Hill 29.22
8. Marissa Tedesco (Jr), Taylor 29.62
9. Cyiah Gordon (Jr), Finneytown 30.42
10. Jadyn James (Sr), Indian Hill 32.15
11. Madi Tedesco (Fr), Taylor 32.20
12. Madison Ochs (Fr), Taylor 32.42
13. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 33.03
14. Kaia Woo (So), Indian Hill 33.32
15. Shavonne Wilson (So), Finneytown 35.88
16. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 36.93
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Meghan OBrien (Sr), Indian Hill 1:00.51
2. Cameron Bittermann (Jr), Taylor 1:00.86
3. Anne Isphording (Jr), Indian Hill 1:04.34
4. Peggy Moore (Sr), Wyoming 1:06.03
5. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 1:07.94
6. Paige Little (Fr), Wyoming 1:08.50
7. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 1:12.90
8. Mia Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill 1:13.10
9. Irene Nicholson (Sr), Wyoming 1:14.25
10. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 1:18.58
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley (Jr), Indian Hill 2:18.23
2. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown 2:42.95
3. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming 2:44.37
4. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill 2:44.60
5. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming 2:47.47
6. Allison Abplanalp (Jr), Wyoming 2:50.07
7. Madelyn Anderson (Sr), Taylor 2:51.29
8. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 2:51.47
9. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 2:55.29
10. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 2:57.58
11. Frances Miller (Sr), Wyoming 2:59.23
12. Abbie Jefferies (Jr), Finneytown 3:00.84
13. Olivia Demaree (Jr), Taylor 3:11.15
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill 5:24.58
2. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 5:50.65
3. Monica Dart (Jr), Taylor 5:54.43
4. Madelyn Anderson (Sr), Taylor 5:55.82
5. Lauren Hudepohl (So), Wyoming 5:56.55
6. Meredith Guest (Fr), Wyoming 5:56.59
7. Allison Abplanalp (Jr), Wyoming 5:59.77
8. Jessica Sanders (Jr), Finneytown 5:59.89
9. Mya Bross (Jr), Taylor 6:00.73
10. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 6:14.82
11. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 6:20.01
12. Frances Miller (Sr), Wyoming 6:21.88
13. Izzy L'Angiocola (Jr), Indian Hill 6:32.72
14. Abbie Jefferies (Jr), Finneytown 6:39.87
15. Skylar Koch (Fr), Taylor 6:39.94
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Hayden Withers (Jr), Indian Hill 11:28.31
2. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 12:17.34
3. Emma Bergmann (Jr), Wyoming 12:34.08
4. Sylvia Coyle (Sr), Wyoming 12:34.09
5. Ellie Jones (Sr), Indian Hill 12:39.70
6. Monica Dart (Jr), Taylor 12:47.79
7. Mya Bross (Jr), Taylor 13:21.61
8. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr), Wyoming 13:27.02
9. Molly Glover (Sr), Wyoming 13:51.57
10. Grace Mackey (Fr), Indian Hill 15:29.88
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Maggie Overberg (Jr), Indian Hill 19.27
2. Haven Bruce (Jr), Taylor 20.33
3. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 20.81
4. Hailey Sellet (Jr), Taylor 20.82
5. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 21.62
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Haven Bruce (Jr), Taylor 55.13
2. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 55.79
3. Maggie Overberg (Jr), Indian Hill 56.85
4. Julia Gooding (Sr), Taylor 58.44
5. Irene Nicholson (Sr), Wyoming 59.41
6. Hailey Sellet (Jr), Taylor 1:00.69
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wyoming 54.56
2. Indian Hill 55.72
3. Taylor 56.96
4. Finneytown 57.16
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:53.74
2. Taylor 1:58.56
3. Finneytown 2:00.76
4. Wyoming 2:04.91
5. Reading 2:05.00
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 4:15.33
2. Taylor 4:30.32
3. Wyoming 4:45.17
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 10:00.55
2. Wyoming 10:32.48
3. Taylor 10:46.78
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Skyy Williams (So), Indian Hill 25'06.50"
2. Leah Hibbard (Sr), Taylor 25'05.50"
3. Sarah Vanatsky (So), Indian Hill 25'01.00"
4. Kailynne Goodin (Jr), Taylor 22'01.50"
5. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 21'08.00"
6. Amelia McMahan (Sr), Finneytown 19'07.00"
7. Bethany Merrit (Jr), Finneytown 19'04.00"
8. Kaite Black (Fr), Taylor 17'06.00"
9. Makayla Lawson (Sr), Reading 15'01.00"
10. Gracie Konrad (So), Taylor 12'05.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Sarah Vanatsky (So), Indian Hill 70'09.00"
2. Lily Shepherd (So), Indian Hill 60'06.00"
3. Kailynne Goodin (Jr), Taylor 60'04.00"
4. Leah Hibbard (Sr), Taylor 52'08.00"
5. Kaylie Withers (Fr), Indian Hill 47'04.00"
6. Amelia McMahan (Sr), Finneytown 46'01.00"
7. Kaite Black (Fr), Taylor 45'07.00"
8. Makayla Lawson (Sr), Reading 45'04.00"
9. Bethany Merrit (Jr), Finneytown 41'09.00"
10. Mya Morrissette (Sr), Reading 39'08.00"
11. Gracie Konrad (So), Taylor 31'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 15'00.50"
2. Riley Kupka (Jr), Taylor 14'05.50"
3. Paris Linneman (Jr), Taylor 13'10.25"
4. Addi Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 12'09.50"
5. Denver Miller (So), Finneytown 12'08.00"
6. Sophie Hutson (Jr), Taylor 12'07.00"
7. Memrie Harness (Jr), Indian Hill 12'06.00"
8. Sophie Zou (Jr), Indian Hill 12'05.00"
9. Shavonne Wilson (So), Finneytown 11'04.00"
10. Aniyah Rosemond (Sr), Reading 11'01.00"
11. Kaydience Athon (Fr), Taylor 10'07.75"
12. Elle Boettcher (Sr), Wyoming 10'07.50"
13. Jordan Clemmons (Jr), Reading 9'01.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Mia Hack (Jr), Indian Hill 4'10.00"
2. Julia Gooding (Sr), Taylor 4'08.00"
3. Paige Gooding (Fr), Taylor 4'04.00"
4. Anna Zimmerly (Fr), Wyoming 4'02.00"
4. Kierra Bailey (Jr), Reading 4'02.00"
6. Marisol Mason (Fr), Indian Hill 4'00.00"
7. Destine Laudat (So), Wyoming 3'09.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Zoie Mayberry (Fr), Wyoming 7'00.00"
2. Addi Hamilton (Fr), Wyoming 6'00.00"