Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:57.61
2. Mariemont 1:58.74
3. Wyoming 2:03.74
4. Madeira 2:03.86
5. Taylor 2:18.20
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 2:01.02
2. Jacqueline Young (Jr), Mariemont 2:01.84
3. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 2:04.55
4. Isabella Pivor (Jr), Indian Hill 2:06.12
5. Anna Lewis (So), Madeira 2:06.39
6. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 2:07.53
7. Mackenzie Heidkamp (Sr), Taylor 2:10.83
8. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 2:13.34
9. Victoria Chesson (Jr), Wyoming 2:13.36
10. Abby Scheeser (Sr), Mariemont 2:15.38
11. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont 2:15.40
12. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 2:17.34
13. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 2:19.85
14. Eva Robles (So), Wyoming 2:21.76
15. Sophie Nerl (So), Mariemont 2:22.54
16. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 2:24.91
17. Ella Bachman (Sr), Wyoming 2:26.24
18. Chloe Bowles (So), Madeira 2:27.57
19. Lindsay Adams (Fr), Wyoming 2:27.85
20. Marianna Dionnysou (Sr), Wyoming 2:32.53
21. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira 2:32.68
22. Megan Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 2:39.26
23. Olivia Finke (So), Madeira 2:41.80
24. Maggy Henkel (So), Mariemont 2:43.26
25. Shannon Linko (So), Taylor 2:57.76
26. Natalia Byer (So), Indian Hill 3:03.75
27. Peyton Wells (Sr), Taylor 3:10.11
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Jacqueline Young (Jr), Mariemont 2:13.85
2. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 2:15.98
3. Anna Lewis (So), Madeira 2:20.29
4. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 2:21.91
5. Lydia Eberlein (So), Mariemont 2:22.00
6. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 2:24.30
7. Isabella Pivor (Jr), Indian Hill 2:25.00
8. Kylene Chu (So), Wyoming 2:27.99
9. Chloe Constantinides (Sr), Wyoming 2:30.22
10. Mackenzie Heidkamp (Sr), Taylor 2:30.91
11. Anna Palen (Jr), Indian Hill 2:32.36
12. Helen Lewis (Sr), Madeira 2:32.90
13. Isabelle Tindale (Fr), Indian Hill 2:34.19
14. Maeve Sweeney (So), Mariemont 2:36.78
15. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 2:38.45
16. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 2:42.93
17. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 2:44.41
18. Lauren Schmit (Sr), Mariemont 2:44.61
19. Gabby DeMarco (So), Madeira 2:45.50
20. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 2:53.39
21. Olivia Finke (So), Madeira 2:57.44
22. Jessie Cleverly (Sr), Indian Hill 3:07.12
23. Courtney Wenker (So), Indian Hill 3:11.88
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Isabella Pivor (Jr), Indian Hill 26.31
2. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 26.68
3. Mia Hagenauer (Sr), Wyoming 26.71
4. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 26.93
5. Marina Oria (Fr), Indian Hill 26.97
6. Kathleen Hinkel (Jr), Wyoming 27.57
7. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 27.75
8. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 28.05
9. Delaney Quinn (Fr), Indian Hill 28.35
10. Maeve Sweeney (So), Mariemont 28.49
11. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont 28.94
12. Allison Maier (So), Mariemont 29.05
13. Isabelle Tindale (Fr), Indian Hill 29.11
14. Lilly Dempsey (So), Madeira 29.14
15. Gabby DeMarco (So), Madeira 29.24
15. Jami Richards (So), Wyoming 29.24
17. Marianna Dionnysou (Sr), Wyoming 29.27
18. Cricket Collister (Jr), Mariemont 29.28
19. Margaret Brink (Jr), Wyoming 29.40
20. Madeline Vogel (Sr), Taylor 29.76
21. Abby Scheeser (Sr), Mariemont 29.78
22. Sophie Nerl (So), Mariemont 30.10
23. Aida Thoman (So), Mariemont 30.48
24. Helen Lewis (Sr), Madeira 30.78
25. Lauren Schmit (Sr), Mariemont 31.00
26. Lilly Sharp (So), Mariemont 31.16
27. Ava Cunningham (Jr), Madeira 31.22
28. Jessie Cleverly (Sr), Indian Hill 31.27
29. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 31.64
30. Maggy Henkel (So), Mariemont 32.71
31. Maya Vahue (So), Madeira 32.94
31. Sophia DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 32.94
33. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 33.05
34. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 33.25
35. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 33.28
36. Shannon Linko (So), Taylor 33.40
37. Hannah Howard (Sr), Taylor 33.79
38. Faith Pape (Jr), Madeira 34.16
39. Mary Helen Strasser (Sr), Taylor 34.47
40. Peyton Wells (Sr), Taylor 34.87
41. Anna Rizzo (Fr), Taylor 35.39
42. Lizzie Feeney (Fr), Mariemont 35.82
43. Azucena Anderson (So), Taylor 35.84
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Josie Festa (Fr), Indian Hill 276.80
2. Marisol Mason (Fr), Indian Hill 268.60
3. Maggie Overberg (Jr), Indian Hill 265.80
4. Courtney Wenker (So), Indian Hill 220.25
5. Ellie Hunt (Sr), Mariemont 194.80
6. Kiersten Souders (Sr), Mariemont 183.15
7. Samantha Bonnell (Sr), Mariemont 165.75
8. Jill Venderbush (Sr), Mariemont 148.65
9. Jasmine Teeters (Jr), Mariemont 136.96
10. Samantha Flerlage (Sr), Mariemont 100.75
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 1:01.42
2. Isabella Pivor (Jr), Indian Hill 1:02.88
3. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 1:04.40
3. Lydia Eberlein (So), Mariemont 1:04.40
5. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 1:04.97
6. Chloe Constantinides (Sr), Wyoming 1:06.35
7. Gabby DeMarco (So), Madeira 1:07.49
8. Marina Oria (Fr), Indian Hill 1:09.09
9. Delaney Quinn (Fr), Indian Hill 1:09.19
10. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 1:09.82
11. Aida Thoman (So), Mariemont 1:10.02
12. Eva Robles (So), Wyoming 1:10.16
13. Maeve Sweeney (So), Mariemont 1:10.96
14. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 1:13.66
15. Abby Scheeser (Sr), Mariemont 1:14.63
16. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 1:18.28
17. Jessie Cleverly (Sr), Indian Hill 1:21.92
18. Ava Cunningham (Jr), Madeira 1:24.09
19. Katerina Getgey (Sr), Wyoming 1:24.25
20. Hailey Bauer (Sr), Mariemont 1:24.34
21. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 1:27.33
22. Shannon Linko (So), Taylor 1:28.10
23. Megan Edmonson (So), Indian Hill 1:31.22
24. Sophia DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:36.10
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 55.76
2. Isabella Pivor (Jr), Indian Hill 56.40
3. Mia Hagenauer (Sr), Wyoming 58.29
4. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 58.45
5. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 58.49
6. Jacqueline Young (Jr), Mariemont 58.74
7. Victoria Chesson (Jr), Wyoming 59.44
8. Anna Palen (Jr), Indian Hill 59.54
9. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 1:00.34
10. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 1:00.41
11. Grace Bohl (Sr), Mariemont 1:00.50
12. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 1:01.43
13. Mackenzie Heidkamp (Sr), Taylor 1:01.51
14. Kathleen Hinkel (Jr), Wyoming 1:03.46
15. Lydia Eberlein (So), Mariemont 1:03.55
16. Chloe Bowles (So), Madeira 1:04.61
17. Marianna Dionnysou (Sr), Wyoming 1:04.90
18. Gabby DeMarco (So), Madeira 1:04.92
19. Allison Maier (So), Mariemont 1:04.94
19. Cricket Collister (Jr), Mariemont 1:04.94
21. Aida Thoman (So), Mariemont 1:05.82
21. Margaret Brink (Jr), Wyoming 1:05.82
23. Maeve Sweeney (So), Mariemont 1:06.33
24. Madeline Vogel (Sr), Taylor 1:07.10
25. Madeline Vogel (Sr), Taylor 1:07.47
26. Sophie Nerl (So), Mariemont 1:08.85
27. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:09.13
28. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira 1:10.19
29. Jessie Cleverly (Sr), Indian Hill 1:11.04
30. Courtney Wenker (So), Indian Hill 1:11.14
31. Abby Scheeser (Sr), Mariemont 1:11.40
32. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 1:12.16
33. Cate Weyman (Sr), Wyoming 1:12.68
34. Maya Vahue (So), Madeira 1:13.56
35. Sophia Ranz (So), Wyoming 1:14.15
36. Maggy Henkel (So), Mariemont 1:14.33
37. Shannon Linko (So), Taylor 1:14.46
38. Lauren Schmit (Sr), Mariemont 1:14.64
39. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 1:14.92
40. Mary Helen Strasser (Sr), Taylor 1:15.10
41. Sophia DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:15.92
42. Faith Pape (Jr), Madeira 1:16.58
43. Hannah Howard (Sr), Taylor 1:16.90
44. Lilly Sharp (So), Mariemont 1:18.78
45. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 1:19.29
46. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 1:20.90
47. Brianna Anderson (So), Taylor 1:21.40
48. Natalia Byer (So), Indian Hill 1:22.60
49. Peyton Wells (Sr), Taylor 1:24.37
50. Lizzie Feeney (Fr), Mariemont 1:24.76
51. Anna Rizzo (Fr), Taylor 1:27.40
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 5:27.76
2. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 5:34.17
3. Abby Scheeser (Sr), Mariemont 5:56.69
4. Marina Oria (Fr), Indian Hill 6:01.03
5. Isabelle Tindale (Fr), Indian Hill 6:04.70
6. Helen Lewis (Sr), Madeira 6:12.58
7. Sophie Nerl (So), Mariemont 6:19.22
8. Zoe Castenson (Fr), Indian Hill 6:21.44
9. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 6:25.05
10. Lindsay Adams (Fr), Wyoming 6:26.35
11. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 6:30.10
12. Margaret Brink (Jr), Wyoming 6:30.58
13. Ella Bachman (Sr), Wyoming 6:38.93
14. Kathleen Hinkel (Jr), Wyoming 6:41.10
15. Chloe Bowles (So), Madeira 6:54.98
16. Shelby Andre (Jr), Madeira 7:07.81
17. Maggy Henkel (So), Mariemont 7:13.49
18. Olivia Finke (So), Madeira 7:15.80
19. Maya Vahue (So), Madeira 7:25.00
20. Brianna Anderson (So), Taylor 8:33.45
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:47.17
2. Wyoming 1:48.99
3. Madeira 1:51.61
4. Mariemont 1:53.21
5. Taylor 2:02.32
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 1:03.93
2. Anna Lewis (So), Madeira 1:05.47
3. Anna Palen (Jr), Indian Hill 1:06.29
4. Marina Oria (Fr), Indian Hill 1:07.57
5. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 1:08.64
5. Aida Thoman (So), Mariemont 1:08.64
7. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 1:09.37
8. Lydia Eberlein (So), Mariemont 1:10.48
9. Helen Lewis (Sr), Madeira 1:10.85
10. Maeve Sweeney (So), Mariemont 1:12.28
11. Claire LeRoy (So), Madeira 1:13.84
12. Eva Robles (So), Wyoming 1:14.16
13. Gabby DeMarco (So), Madeira 1:15.22
14. Madeline Vogel (Sr), Taylor 1:17.39
15. Ella Bachman (Sr), Wyoming 1:17.53
16. Madeline Vogel (Sr), Taylor 1:17.57
17. Sophie Nerl (So), Mariemont 1:19.47
18. Hailey Bauer (Sr), Mariemont 1:19.61
19. Cate Weyman (Sr), Wyoming 1:19.97
20. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:22.44
21. Lauren Schmit (Sr), Mariemont 1:23.09
22. Rachel Bohl (So), Mariemont 1:24.98
23. Ava Cunningham (Jr), Madeira 1:26.54
24. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 1:27.99
25. Sophia DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:28.51
26. Allyson Saylor (Fr), Taylor 1:30.07
27. Lilly Sharp (So), Mariemont 1:36.93
28. Azucena Anderson (So), Taylor 1:40.00
29. Brianna Anderson (So), Taylor 1:42.41
30. Shannon Linko (So), Taylor 1:42.50
31. Peyton Wells (Sr), Taylor 1:45.96
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Jacqueline Young (Jr), Mariemont 1:07.95
2. Kathy Zhao (Jr), Indian Hill 1:09.46
3. Ava Ellis (So), Mariemont 1:12.53
4. Lydia Eberlein (So), Mariemont 1:13.64
5. Anna Lewis (So), Madeira 1:14.61
6. Kylene Chu (So), Wyoming 1:14.84
7. Mackenzie Heidkamp (Sr), Taylor 1:16.65
8. Jane Feichtner (Fr), Madeira 1:17.34
9. Alexa DeCamp (Jr), Mariemont 1:21.21
10. Lauren Schmit (Sr), Mariemont 1:23.03
11. Jami Richards (So), Wyoming 1:24.74
12. Delaney Quinn (Fr), Indian Hill 1:26.77
13. Maggy Henkel (So), Mariemont 1:28.31
14. Olivia Finke (So), Madeira 1:29.42
15. Maryn Dubay (So), Madeira 1:29.64
16. Jessie Cleverly (Sr), Indian Hill 1:30.72
17. Ella Garza (Fr), Madeira 1:32.76
18. Anna Rizzo (Fr), Taylor 1:35.96
19. Natalia Byer (So), Indian Hill 1:37.04
20. Hannah Howard (Sr), Taylor 1:40.76
21. Megan Fox (Sr), Taylor 1:42.28
22. Faith Pape (Jr), Madeira 1:43.87
23. Mary Helen Strasser (Sr), Taylor 1:59.78
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 3:50.89
2. Mariemont 3:56.69
3. Wyoming 4:02.25
4. Madeira 4:03.90
5. Taylor 5:19.02