Girls Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mariemont 1:49.34
2. Indian Hill 1:55.50
3. Madeira 2:02.17
4. Wyoming 2:04.04
5. Taylor 2:09.38
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Isabella Pivor (Sr), Indian Hill 2:00.20
2. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 2:00.57
3. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 2:05.22
4. Jane Feichtner (So), Madeira 2:06.41
5. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 2:07.09
6. Victoria Chesson (Sr), Wyoming 2:10.20
7. Anna Palen (Sr), Indian Hill 2:10.91
8. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 2:12.35
9. Sophie Nerl (Jr), Mariemont 2:13.30
10. Delaney Quinn (So), Indian Hill 2:14.83
11. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 2:15.63
12. Rachel Bohl (Jr), Mariemont 2:17.21
13. Chloe Bowles (Jr), Madeira 2:19.48
14. Lilly Dempsey (Jr), Madeira 2:20.07
15. Yvette Detweiller (Fr), Indian Hill 2:23.37
16. Anushka Jain (Fr), Wyoming 2:25.60
17. Lorelei Turan (Fr), Mariemont 2:33.50
18. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 2:33.88
19. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Mariemont 2:35.24
20. Sophia Ranz (Jr), Wyoming 2:36.89
21. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 2:40.20
22. Lauren Mount (So), Madeira 2:41.45
23. Grace O'Reilly (Jr), Madeira 2:42.28
24. Zimmer Combs (Fr), Madeira 2:44.64
25. Shannon Linko (Jr), Taylor 2:45.10
26. Maggie Graham (So), Taylor 2:45.16
27. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 2:45.73
28. Natalia Byer (Jr), Indian Hill 2:47.28
29. Shelby Andre (Sr), Madeira 2:48.56
30. Courtney Wenker (Jr), Indian Hill 2:51.53
31. Mia Kantz (Fr), Taylor 2:53.06
32. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 2:53.29
33. Azucena Anderson (Jr), Taylor 2:55.11
34. Brianna Anderson (Jr), Taylor 2:58.07
35. Hannah Kremer (Jr), Indian Hill 3:27.15
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Jacqueline Young (Sr), Mariemont 2:10.68
2. Lydia Eberlein (Jr), Mariemont 2:13.29
3. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 2:20.16
4. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 2:20.59
5. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 2:21.54
6. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 2:22.64
7. Jane Feichtner (So), Madeira 2:22.88
8. Kylene Chu (Jr), Wyoming 2:23.84
9. Anna Palen (Sr), Indian Hill 2:27.36
10. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 2:30.06
11. Corine Rieskamp (Fr), Taylor 2:30.48
12. Claire LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 2:35.59
13. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 2:42.34
14. Gabby DeMarco (Jr), Madeira 2:43.33
15. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 2:43.35
16. Alexa DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 2:44.00
17. Yvette Detweiller (Fr), Indian Hill 2:45.38
18. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 2:47.35
19. Eva Robles (Jr), Wyoming 2:47.76
20. Olivia Finke (Jr), Madeira 2:51.83
21. Maryn Dubay (Jr), Madeira 2:56.66
22. Rachel Bohl (Jr), Mariemont 2:57.91
23. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 3:06.90
24. Grace O'Reilly (Jr), Madeira 3:06.94
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Latimer (Jr), Mariemont 23.69
2. Isabella Pivor (Sr), Indian Hill 25.15
3. Corine Rieskamp (Fr), Taylor 25.53
4. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 25.87
5. Claire LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 25.89
6. Marina Oria (So), Indian Hill 26.50
6. Victoria Chesson (Sr), Wyoming 26.50
8. Jane Feichtner (So), Madeira 26.74
9. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 27.30
10. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 27.36
11. Maeve Sweeney (Jr), Mariemont 27.39
12. Ally Maier (Jr), Mariemont 27.68
13. Jacqueline Young (Sr), Mariemont 27.69
14. Kathleen Hinkel (Sr), Wyoming 27.73
15. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 27.78
16. Lilly Dempsey (Jr), Madeira 27.85
17. Mia Kantz (Fr), Taylor 27.86
18. Sophie Nerl (Jr), Mariemont 28.09
19. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 28.13
20. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 28.15
21. Lydia Eberlein (Jr), Mariemont 28.29
22. Chloe Bowles (Jr), Madeira 28.54
23. Delaney Quinn (So), Indian Hill 28.82
24. Gabby DeMarco (Jr), Madeira 29.05
25. Aida Thoman (Jr), Mariemont 29.17
26. Margaret Brink (Sr), Wyoming 29.45
27. Alexa DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 29.57
28. Lilly Sharp (Jr), Mariemont 29.64
29. Sophie Chen (Jr), Wyoming 29.71
30. Jami Richards (Jr), Wyoming 29.76
31. Olivia Finke (Jr), Madeira 29.80
32. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 29.85
33. Cricket Collister (Sr), Mariemont 29.86
34. Anushka Jain (Fr), Wyoming 30.15
35. Shannon Linko (Jr), Taylor 30.56
36. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Mariemont 30.57
37. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 30.77
38. Zimmer Combs (Fr), Madeira 31.26
39. Lorelei Turan (Fr), Mariemont 31.34
40. Emma Aumann (Fr), Madeira 31.46
41. Allyson Saylor (So), Taylor 31.84
42. Sophia DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 32.28
43. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 32.46
44. Grace O'Reilly (Jr), Madeira 32.66
45. Julia Hamstra (Fr), Madeira 32.93
46. Maggie Graham (So), Taylor 33.02
47. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 33.30
48. Lizzie Feeney (So), Mariemont 33.32
49. Helena Berg (Sr), Mariemont 33.37
50. Brianna Anderson (Jr), Taylor 33.59
51. Lauren Mount (So), Madeira 33.97
52. Maryn Dubay (Jr), Madeira 34.81
53. Lauren Glassford (Sr), Taylor 35.32
54. Azucena Anderson (Jr), Taylor 35.82
55. Jasmine Teeters (Sr), Mariemont 37.04
56. Hannah Kremer (Jr), Indian Hill 37.11
57. Jadel Scott (Fr), Taylor 40.89
58. Grace Wang (Jr), Indian Hill 46.50
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCORE
1. Jasmine Teeters (Sr), Mariemont 166.80
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.10
2. Isabella Pivor (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.24
3. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 1:02.63
4. Jane Feichtner (So), Madeira 1:03.19
5. Jacqueline Young (Sr), Mariemont 1:03.86
6. Lydia Eberlein (Jr), Mariemont 1:04.94
7. Mia Latimer (Jr), Mariemont 1:05.68
8. Aida Thoman (Jr), Mariemont 1:06.22
9. Claire LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 1:06.31
10. Maeve Sweeney (Jr), Mariemont 1:06.91
11. Delaney Quinn (So), Indian Hill 1:08.05
12. Gabby DeMarco (Jr), Madeira 1:08.18
13. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 1:09.51
14. Eva Robles (Jr), Wyoming 1:12.28
15. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 1:14.27
16. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 1:16.00
17. Lilly Dempsey (Jr), Madeira 1:16.37
18. Yvette Detweiller (Fr), Indian Hill 1:20.02
19. Shannon Linko (Jr), Taylor 1:21.25
20. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 1:24.75
21. Tabitha Lind (Fr), Wyoming 1:27.09
22. Maryn Dubay (Jr), Madeira 1:28.40
23. Sophia DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 1:31.14
24. Mia Kantz (Fr), Taylor 1:32.35
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Latimer (Jr), Mariemont 53.22
2. Isabella Pivor (Sr), Indian Hill 54.94
3. Corine Rieskamp (Fr), Taylor 55.94
4. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 56.51
5. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 56.81
6. Jane Feichtner (So), Madeira 57.60
7. Marina Oria (So), Indian Hill 57.85
8. Victoria Chesson (Sr), Wyoming 58.35
9. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 58.43
10. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 58.71
11. Claire LeRoy (Jr), Madeira 58.92
12. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 1:00.02
13. Kathleen Hinkel (Sr), Wyoming 1:00.55
14. Maeve Sweeney (Jr), Mariemont 1:00.78
15. Sophie Nerl (Jr), Mariemont 1:01.24
16. Anna Palen (Sr), Indian Hill 1:01.88
17. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 1:02.03
18. Lilly Dempsey (Jr), Madeira 1:02.08
19. Gabby DeMarco (Jr), Madeira 1:03.08
20. Ally Maier (Jr), Mariemont 1:03.19
21. Lydia Eberlein (Jr), Mariemont 1:03.23
22. Chloe Bowles (Jr), Madeira 1:03.31
23. Cricket Collister (Sr), Mariemont 1:03.49
24. Yvette Detweiller (Fr), Indian Hill 1:03.57
25. Aida Thoman (Jr), Mariemont 1:03.84
26. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 1:04.21
27. Rachel Bohl (Jr), Mariemont 1:06.03
28. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 1:06.96
29. Olivia Finke (Jr), Madeira 1:07.61
30. Shannon Linko (Jr), Taylor 1:07.71
31. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Mariemont 1:08.12
32. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 1:08.20
33. Mia Kantz (Fr), Taylor 1:08.21
34. Lorelei Turan (Fr), Mariemont 1:08.25
35. Emma Aumann (Fr), Madeira 1:09.42
36. Lilly Sharp (Jr), Mariemont 1:09.95
37. Zimmer Combs (Fr), Madeira 1:10.00
38. Courtney Wenker (Jr), Indian Hill 1:10.93
39. Maggie Graham (So), Taylor 1:11.02
40. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 1:11.35
41. Grace O'Reilly (Jr), Madeira 1:12.63
42. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 1:12.73
43. Natalia Byer (Jr), Indian Hill 1:12.89
44. Sophia DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 1:13.58
45. Alexa DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 1:13.68
46. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 1:13.83
47. Shelby Andre (Sr), Madeira 1:14.84
48. Helena Berg (Sr), Mariemont 1:15.25
49. Brianna Anderson (Jr), Taylor 1:15.66
50. Julia Hamstra (Fr), Madeira 1:15.77
51. Allyson Saylor (So), Taylor 1:17.48
52. Maryn Dubay (Jr), Madeira 1:19.14
53. Azucena Anderson (Jr), Taylor 1:21.23
54. Lizzie Feeney (So), Mariemont 1:23.86
55. Morgan Starr (Fr), Madeira 1:24.26
56. Lauren Glassford (Sr), Taylor 1:25.20
57. Hannah Kremer (Jr), Indian Hill 1:29.85
58. Jasmine Teeters (Sr), Mariemont 1:33.79
59. Jadel Scott (Fr), Taylor 1:43.26
60. Grace Wang (Jr), Indian Hill 1:59.73
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 5:09.49
2. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 5:16.40
3. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 5:21.36
4. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 5:37.80
5. Corine Rieskamp (Fr), Taylor 5:47.28
6. Anna Palen (Sr), Indian Hill 5:49.30
7. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 5:50.32
8. Sophie Nerl (Jr), Mariemont 5:54.91
9. Delaney Quinn (So), Indian Hill 5:58.69
10. Isabelle Tindale (So), Indian Hill 6:01.40
11. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 6:12.93
12. Rachel Bohl (Jr), Mariemont 6:14.83
13. Annie Meyer (So), Madeira 6:22.21
14. Yvette Detweiller (Fr), Indian Hill 6:27.20
15. Margaret Brink (Sr), Wyoming 6:33.58
16. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 7:09.15
17. Lauren Mount (So), Madeira 7:14.88
18. Sophia Ranz (Jr), Wyoming 7:15.24
19. Maggie Graham (So), Taylor 7:48.97
20. Brianna Anderson (Jr), Taylor 7:59.70
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Indian Hill 1:43.69
2. Mariemont 1:45.90
3. Madeira 1:47.93
4. Wyoming 1:50.44
5. Taylor 1:57.18
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Mia Latimer (Jr), Mariemont 57.76
2. Isabella Pivor (Sr), Indian Hill 1:04.40
3. Maeve Sweeney (Jr), Mariemont 1:04.62
4. Marina Oria (So), Indian Hill 1:04.99
5. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 1:05.77
6. Aida Thoman (Jr), Mariemont 1:07.60
7. Ella Garza (So), Madeira 1:07.80
8. Julia Bohl (Fr), Mariemont 1:08.48
9. Victoria Chesson (Sr), Wyoming 1:09.07
10. Gabby DeMarco (Jr), Madeira 1:11.36
11. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 1:11.58
12. Margaret Brink (Sr), Wyoming 1:11.83
13. Anushka Jain (Fr), Wyoming 1:14.17
14. Eva Robles (Jr), Wyoming 1:15.22
15. Ally Maier (Jr), Mariemont 1:19.41
16. Emma Aumann (Fr), Madeira 1:19.43
17. Zimmer Combs (Fr), Madeira 1:21.00
18. Sarah Cooper (Fr), Mariemont 1:23.30
19. Keira O'Cull (So), Madeira 1:23.67
20. Cricket Collister (Sr), Mariemont 1:25.17
21. Shannon Linko (Jr), Taylor 1:27.22
22. Sophia DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 1:28.89
23. Allyson Saylor (So), Taylor 1:29.44
24. Lorelei Turan (Fr), Mariemont 1:30.40
25. Maggie Graham (So), Taylor 1:31.36
26. Azucena Anderson (Jr), Taylor 1:33.34
27. Lauren Glassford (Sr), Taylor 1:36.58
28. Malia Redlinger (Fr), Madeira 1:36.84
29. Brianna Anderson (Jr), Taylor 1:39.69
30. Hannah Kremer (Jr), Indian Hill 1:46.33
31. Grace Wang (Jr), Indian Hill 2:06.51
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Lydia Eberlein (Jr), Mariemont 1:06.18
2. Jacqueline Young (Sr), Mariemont 1:06.39
3. Ava Ellis (Jr), Mariemont 1:07.64
4. Kathy Zhao (Sr), Indian Hill 1:11.95
5. Kylene Chu (Jr), Wyoming 1:12.05
6. Cate LeRoy (Fr), Madeira 1:15.65
7. Corine Rieskamp (Fr), Taylor 1:16.61
8. Anna Lewis (Jr), Madeira 1:17.06
9. Alexa DeCamp (Sr), Mariemont 1:17.77
10. Lizzie Feeney (So), Mariemont 1:21.05
11. Jami Richards (Jr), Wyoming 1:24.24
12. Maryn Dubay (Jr), Madeira 1:24.50
13. Sophie Chen (Jr), Wyoming 1:24.86
14. Olivia Finke (Jr), Madeira 1:25.66
15. Maggy Henkel (Jr), Mariemont 1:26.84
16. Zoe Castenson (So), Indian Hill 1:29.34
17. Natalia Byer (Jr), Indian Hill 1:30.24
18. Grace O'Reilly (Jr), Madeira 1:30.40
19. Ally Maier (Jr), Mariemont 1:31.19
20. Ries Dreyer (Fr), Taylor 1:31.21
21. Emma Flanagan (So), Madeira 1:34.96
22. Lilly Sharp (Jr), Mariemont 1:39.00
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Mariemont 3:41.68
2. Indian Hill 3:53.91
3. Madeira 3:59.82
4. Wyoming 4:05.58
5. Taylor 5:10.98

DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC Gabby's Cafe Dinsmore Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine