Madeira
Swimming - Girls

 
Stats
EVENT PLAYER PERSONAL BEST
200 Yard Medley Relay 2:02.17
200 Yard Freestyle Anna Lewis (Jr) 2:05.22
200 Yard Freestyle Jane Feichtner (So) 2:06.41
200 Yard Freestyle Ella Garza (So) 2:12.35
200 Yard Freestyle Chloe Bowles (Jr) 2:19.48
200 Yard Freestyle Lilly Dempsey (Jr) 2:20.07
200 Yard Freestyle Keira O'Cull (So) 2:33.88
200 Yard Freestyle Lauren Mount (So) 2:41.45
200 Yard Freestyle Grace O'Reilly (Jr) 2:42.28
200 Yard Freestyle Zimmer Combs (Fr) 2:44.64
200 Yard Freestyle Emma Flanagan (So) 2:45.73
200 Yard Freestyle Shelby Andre (Sr) 2:48.56
200 Yard I.M. Anna Lewis (Jr) 2:20.16
200 Yard I.M. Jane Feichtner (So) 2:22.88
200 Yard I.M. Cate LeRoy (Fr) 2:30.06
200 Yard I.M. Claire LeRoy (Jr) 2:35.59
200 Yard I.M. Gabby DeMarco (Jr) 2:43.33
200 Yard I.M. Annie Meyer (So) 2:43.35
200 Yard I.M. Olivia Finke (Jr) 2:51.83
200 Yard I.M. Maryn Dubay (Jr) 2:56.66
200 Yard I.M. Grace O'Reilly (Jr) 3:06.94
50 Yard Freestyle Claire LeRoy (Jr) 25.89
50 Yard Freestyle Jane Feichtner (So) 26.74
50 Yard Freestyle Ella Garza (So) 27.36
50 Yard Freestyle Lilly Dempsey (Jr) 27.85
50 Yard Freestyle Cate LeRoy (Fr) 28.13
50 Yard Freestyle Chloe Bowles (Jr) 28.54
50 Yard Freestyle Gabby DeMarco (Jr) 29.05
50 Yard Freestyle Olivia Finke (Jr) 29.80
50 Yard Freestyle Annie Meyer (So) 29.85
50 Yard Freestyle Zimmer Combs (Fr) 31.26
50 Yard Freestyle Emma Aumann (Fr) 31.46
50 Yard Freestyle Emma Flanagan (So) 32.46
50 Yard Freestyle Grace O'Reilly (Jr) 32.66
50 Yard Freestyle Julia Hamstra (Fr) 32.93
50 Yard Freestyle Lauren Mount (So) 33.97
50 Yard Freestyle Maryn Dubay (Jr) 34.81
100 Yard Butterfly Jane Feichtner (So) 1:03.19
100 Yard Butterfly Claire LeRoy (Jr) 1:06.31
100 Yard Butterfly Gabby DeMarco (Jr) 1:08.18
100 Yard Butterfly Cate LeRoy (Fr) 1:14.27
100 Yard Butterfly Annie Meyer (So) 1:16.00
100 Yard Butterfly Lilly Dempsey (Jr) 1:16.37
100 Yard Butterfly Maryn Dubay (Jr) 1:28.40
100 Yard Freestyle Jane Feichtner (So) 57.60
100 Yard Freestyle Ella Garza (So) 58.43
100 Yard Freestyle Claire LeRoy (Jr) 58.92
100 Yard Freestyle Anna Lewis (Jr) 1:00.02
100 Yard Freestyle Lilly Dempsey (Jr) 1:02.08
100 Yard Freestyle Gabby DeMarco (Jr) 1:03.08
100 Yard Freestyle Chloe Bowles (Jr) 1:03.31
100 Yard Freestyle Cate LeRoy (Fr) 1:04.21
100 Yard Freestyle Annie Meyer (So) 1:06.96
100 Yard Freestyle Olivia Finke (Jr) 1:07.61
100 Yard Freestyle Keira O'Cull (So) 1:08.20
100 Yard Freestyle Emma Aumann (Fr) 1:09.42
100 Yard Freestyle Zimmer Combs (Fr) 1:10.00
100 Yard Freestyle Emma Flanagan (So) 1:11.35
100 Yard Freestyle Grace O'Reilly (Jr) 1:12.63
100 Yard Freestyle Shelby Andre (Sr) 1:14.84
100 Yard Freestyle Julia Hamstra (Fr) 1:15.77
100 Yard Freestyle Maryn Dubay (Jr) 1:19.14
100 Yard Freestyle Morgan Starr (Fr) 1:24.26
500 Yard Freestyle Anna Lewis (Jr) 5:21.36
500 Yard Freestyle Ella Garza (So) 5:50.32
500 Yard Freestyle Annie Meyer (So) 6:22.21
500 Yard Freestyle Keira O'Cull (So) 7:09.15
500 Yard Freestyle Lauren Mount (So) 7:14.88
200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1:47.93
100 Yard Backstroke Anna Lewis (Jr) 1:05.77
100 Yard Backstroke Ella Garza (So) 1:07.80
100 Yard Backstroke Gabby DeMarco (Jr) 1:11.36
100 Yard Backstroke Cate LeRoy (Fr) 1:11.58
100 Yard Backstroke Emma Aumann (Fr) 1:19.43
100 Yard Backstroke Zimmer Combs (Fr) 1:21.00
100 Yard Backstroke Keira O'Cull (So) 1:23.67
100 Yard Backstroke Malia Redlinger (Fr) 1:36.84
100 Yard Breaststroke Cate LeRoy (Fr) 1:15.65
100 Yard Breaststroke Anna Lewis (Jr) 1:17.06
100 Yard Breaststroke Maryn Dubay (Jr) 1:24.50
100 Yard Breaststroke Olivia Finke (Jr) 1:25.66
100 Yard Breaststroke Grace O'Reilly (Jr) 1:30.40
100 Yard Breaststroke Emma Flanagan (So) 1:34.96
400 Yard Freestyle Relay 3:59.82
Graduate Service Inc. Trophy Awards Cincinnati Cars Mobile Detailing Bodey