Boys Lacrosse - Schedule

Friday, March 18, 2022
RESULTS
Walnut Hills 18, Madeira 11 Box Score
Saturday, March 19, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 16, Summit Country Day 2 Box Score
Monday, March 21, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Hill 13, Beavercreek 8 Box Score
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
RESULTS
Edgewood 14, Madeira 5 Box Score
Indian Hill 13, Kings 9 Box Score
Friday, March 25, 2022
RESULTS
Turpin 8, Wyoming 6 Box Score
Sunday, March 27, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 13, St Francis Toledo 2 Box Score
Monday, March 28, 2022
RESULTS
Oak Hills 15, Wyoming 4 Box Score
Friday, April 1, 2022
RESULTS
Anderson 11, Wyoming 3 Box Score
Mariemont 13, Guerin Catholic 8 Box Score
Monday, April 4, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 16, Walnut Hills 7 Box Score
Mariemont 14, Lakota West 8 Box Score
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
RESULTS
Milford 18, Indian Hill 5 Box Score
Thursday, April 7, 2022
RESULTS
Madeira 16, Winton Woods 3 Box Score
Friday, April 8, 2022
RESULTS
CHCA 14, Wyoming 6 Box Score
Indian Hill 12, Oak Hills 11 Box Score
Saturday, April 9, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 8, Bishop Watterson 6 Box Score
Madeira 6, Wilmington 5    Overtime Box Score
Monday, April 11, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Hill 16, Madeira 1 Box Score
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
RESULTS
Franklin 10, Madeira 9    Overtime Box Score
Friday, April 15, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 7, Bellbrook 4 Box Score
Mariemont 14, Indian Hill 4 Box Score
Monday, April 18, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 10, Seven Hills 8 Box Score
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
RESULTS
Cincinnati Country Day 15, Madeira 4 Box Score
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Hill 16, Fenwick 4 Box Score
Mariemont 8, Loveland 4 Box Score
Friday, April 22, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 13, La Salle 3 Box Score
Indian Hill 11, Turpin 9 Box Score
Saturday, April 23, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 13, Columbus Academy 10 Box Score
Lexington Catholic 12, Indian Hill 9 Box Score
McNicholas 12, Madeira 9 Box Score
Monday, April 25, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Hill 13, Anderson 7 Box Score
Wyoming 18, Franklin 4 Box Score
Mariemont 21, Bishop Fenwick 3
Mariemont 21, Fenwick 3 Box Score
Tuesday, April 26, 2022
RESULTS
Talawanda 16, Madeira 6 Box Score
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 13, Carroll 12    Overtime Box Score
Indian Hill 17, La Salle 6 Box Score
Moeller 10, Mariemont 5
Friday, April 29, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 15, Madeira 2 Box Score
Louisville Trinity 10, Indian Hill 4 Box Score
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
RESULTS
Seven Hills 17, Madeira 6 Box Score
Mariemont 12, Sycamore 7 Box Score
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
RESULTS
Indian Hill 17, Wyoming 7 Box Score
Mariemont 13, Turpin 5 Box Score
Indian Hill 13, Guerin Catholic 8 Box Score
Thursday, May 5, 2022
RESULTS
Center Grove 10, Indian Hill 5
Saturday, May 7, 2022
RESULTS
CHCA 24, Madeira 1 Box Score
Monday, May 9, 2022
RESULTS
Elder 8, Mariemont 7
Little Miami 13, Wyoming 7 Box Score
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
RESULTS
Madeira at La Salle   Score Not Reported
Wednesday, May 11, 2022
RESULTS
Wyoming 8, Summit Country Day 7    Overtime Box Score
Moeller 15, Indian Hill 5
Friday, May 13, 2022
RESULTS
Loveland 15, Indian Hill 4 Box Score
Mariemont 13, Milford 12 Box Score
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
RESULTS
Bellbrook 9, Wyoming 7    Postseason Box Score
Mariemont 24, McNicholas 1    Postseason
Friday, May 20, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 20, Summit Country Day 8    Postseason
CHCA 12, Indian Hill 11    Overtime    Postseason Box Score
Monday, May 23, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 20, Fenwick 5    Postseason
Thursday, May 26, 2022
RESULTS
Mariemont 19, CHCA 12 Box Score
Tuesday, May 31, 2022
RESULTS
Columbus St. Francis de Sales 14, Mariemont 8    Postseason


Dinsmore Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Graduate Service Inc. Trophy Awards