Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill Centerville 15:55.40
2. Chase Grauel Taylor South Ripley 16:15.60
3. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill Centerville 16:35.00
4. Diego Arredondo Madeira Culver Academies 16:36.00
5. Joseph Kirby Madeira Culver Academies 16:39.00
6. Ben Ramos Madeira Culver Academies 16:42.00
7. Dylan Whitson Madeira VOA 16:48.00
8. Ethan Henry Madeira Culver Academies 16:55.00
9. John Nice Wyoming VOA 17:02.00
10. Nick Lake Taylor Talawanda 17:28.18
11. Nolan Buck Mariemont Mason 17:29.00
11. Sam Beeler Mariemont Mason 17:29.00
13. Jack Schwartz Wyoming VOA 17:34.00
14. Jacob Gaffney Madeira VOA 17:45.00
15. Jacob Gehrum Taylor South Ripley 17:52.90
16. Bradley Corl Indian Hill Centerville 18:00.00
17. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill Centerville 18:02.90
18. Nicholas Hollander Indian Hill Centerville 18:05.90
19. Luke Mitchell Madeira Mason 18:20.00
20. Trevor Hunt Madeira Culver Academies 18:22.00
21. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill Centerville 18:22.70
22. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill Centerville 18:23.00
23. Henry Buck Mariemont VOA 18:24.00
24. Sean Reber Mariemont Milford 18:26.00
25. Brad Upham Indian Hill Centerville 18:30.00
26. James Keefer Indian Hill Centerville 18:42.30
27. Collin Bornholdt Wyoming VOA 18:45.00
28. Calvin Busch Madeira Culver Academies 18:47.00
28. Max Schirra Wyoming VOA 18:47.00
30. Nate Grant Reading VOA 18:50.00
31. Jimmy Sauter Mariemont Loveland 18:58.00
32. Josh Parker Wyoming VOA 19:05.00
33. Marc-Aurele Lallement Indian Hill Centerville 19:07.50
34. Casey Dutro Mariemont Milford 19:08.00
35. Jake Schomaeker Madeira Culver Academies 19:16.00
36. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira VOA 19:17.00
37. Coleman Warstler Indian Hill Centerville 19:24.70
38. Jonah Dill Mariemont Mason 19:27.00
38. Quinn Benner Mariemont Mason 19:27.00
40. Henry Chemero Wyoming VOA 19:36.00
41. Nick Morgan Mariemont Mason 19:42.00
42. Bryce Ford Wyoming VOA 19:46.00
43. Jack Taylor Indian Hill Centerville 19:46.80
44. Zane Stephens Mariemont Mason 19:47.00
44. Brock Shults Madeira VOA 19:47.00
46. Nolan Saylor Taylor Mason 20:02.90
47. Mark Schueler Reading VOA 20:05.00
48. Isaac Arredondo Madeira Moeller Primetime 20:15.00
49. Jack Nieberding Madeira Cedarville 20:26.00
50. Gideon Christ Mariemont Loveland 20:32.00
51. Carter Coalfleet Indian Hill Centerville 20:32.40
52. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming National Trail 20:47.00
53. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira Mason 20:51.00
54. Luke Moore Mariemont Mason 20:55.00
55. Grant Saylor Taylor South Ripley 20:55.90
56. Griffen Wilner Mariemont VOA 20:56.00
57. Danny Forte Indian Hill Centerville 21:08.30
58. Aidan Stevens Wyoming VOA 21:10.00
59. Josh Vogelpohl Taylor South Ripley 21:11.10
60. Malachi O'Leary Wyoming VOA 21:20.00
61. Thomas Redmann Madeira VOA 21:23.00
62. Trevor Jossuha Taylor South Ripley 21:26.00
62. Ethan Dill Mariemont Milford 21:26.00
64. Andrew Chen Mariemont Milford 21:45.00
65. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill Centerville 21:45.90
66. Johnny Powers Reading Loveland 21:53.00
67. Nick Kirks-McFadden Mariemont Mason 21:59.00
68. Ben Miller Indian Hill Centerville 21:59.60
69. Colin Chen Mariemont Milford 22:01.00
70. Drew Plummer Indian Hill Centerville 22:02.50
71. Caleb Homan Madeira Moeller Primetime 22:06.00
72. Ryan McCollum Taylor Mason 22:10.20
73. Tyler Urton Mariemont Mason 22:23.00
73. Tyler Ching Mariemont Mason 22:23.00
75. Evan Brown Taylor South Ripley 22:29.30
76. John Kushman Indian Hill Centerville 22:36.10
77. Logan Reichling Reading Loveland 22:43.00
78. Armen Krirkorian Madeira Mason 22:44.00
79. Wes Adam Mariemont Milford 22:49.00
80. Simon Butler Mariemont Loveland 23:12.00
81. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill Centerville 23:13.30
82. Christopher Wenker Indian Hill Milford 23:19.00
82. Nick Boberschmidt Madeira VOA 23:19.00
84. Andrew Anderson Taylor South Ripley 23:30.60
85. Henry Teghtmeyer Mariemont VOA 23:36.00
86. Jacob Mantle Mariemont Loveland 23:44.00
87. Nathan Bender Taylor South Ripley 24:04.70
88. Steven Giordullo Mariemont Milford 24:40.00
89. Yuval Jacobson Indian Hill Centerville 24:56.20
90. Christian Kohl Indian Hill Mason 25:15.00
91. Mason Hughes Reading Loveland 25:26.00
92. Carson Knarr Taylor South Ripley 25:28.50
93. Simon Jadeed Mariemont Milford 25:29.00
94. William Pettifer Mariemont Mason 25:31.00
95. Aiden Rice Finneytown Princeton-Landmark Christian 25:40.60
96. Alex Mantle Mariemont Milford 26:19.00
97. Micheal Nicht Finneytown 7 Hills 26:42.70
98. Jackson Stahl Mariemont Milford 27:01.00
99. Ben Jeffires Finneytown 7 Hills 28:03.40
100. Bo Powers Reading Milford 29:50.00
101. Ben Werdmann Mariemont Mason 31:54.00

 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine