Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Joe Murdock Indian Hill Centerville 16:17.10
2. Patrick Giroux Indian Hill Centerville 16:39.70
3. Ben Bayless Indian Hill Centerville 16:40.20
4. Devin Heffernan Indian Hill CHL - Taylor 16:50.10
5. Brad Greene Taylor Districts 16:53.30
6. Nick Fox Taylor Districts 16:54.70
7. Chet Dobson Madeira CHL 16:56.00
8. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill CHL-Taylor 16:58.00
9. Drew Goheen Mariemont CHCA 16:59.00
10. John Giroux Indian Hill Centerville 17:16.00
11. Alex Copetas Mariemont CHL 17:17.00
12. Nolan Buck Mariemont CHL 17:18.00
13. Chase Grauel Taylor CHL Championships 17:23.30
14. Ben Warstler Indian Hill Centerville 17:29.00
15. Ben Ramos Madeira District VOA 17:37.00
15. David Grimm Madeira Centerville 17:37.00
17. Joel Steimle Finneytown Xavier 17:47.40
18. Jack Ballard Mariemont Districts 17:50.00
19. Nick Lake Taylor Districts 17:54.90
20. Ben Mendelsohn Indian Hill Ross 17:59.00
21. Jack Schwartz Wyoming Xavier 18:06.90
22. Alex Cedillo Madeira District VOA 18:07.00
23. Chad Fanta Mariemont CHL 18:08.00
24. Grant Mellott Wyoming Xavier 18:11.00
25. Sean Reber Mariemont CHL 18:14.00
26. Joseph Kirby Madeira District VOA 18:18.00
27. Jack Komrska Wyoming Xavier 18:25.50
28. John Nice Wyoming Xavier 18:28.20
29. Matt Lautner Wyoming Xavier 18:33.00
30. Spenser Cox Madeira Xavier 18:34.00
31. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill Centerville 18:35.60
32. Jacob Picklesimer Taylor Lebanon 18:36.50
33. Blake Bryant Finneytown CHL 18:43.20
34. Lewis Gatch Mariemont CHL 18:46.00
35. Nic Triplett Taylor Districts 18:47.30
36. Jonah Dill Mariemont Xavier 18:48.00
37. Nick Behanan Finneytown St. X 19:06.94
38. Josh Parker Wyoming Xavier 19:07.00
39. Casey Dutro Mariemont Milford 19:11.00
40. Noah Warm Wyoming Xavier 19:27.00
41. Trevor Hunt Madeira CHL 19:28.00
42. James Keefer Indian Hill Kings 19:37.00
43. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill Kings 19:39.00
44. Byrine Irvine Indian Hill Centerville 19:42.00
45. Jacob Brewer Wyoming Xavier 19:43.40
46. Joel Blachman Indian Hill Kings 19:52.00
47. Jonathan Uchtman Mariemont Kings 19:53.00
48. Jack Barnes Mariemont CHCA 19:54.00
49. Seth Medlin Mariemont CHCA 19:56.00
50. Luke Schuman Indian Hill Voices of America 19:58.00
51. Eli Good Madeira Xavier 20:00.00
52. Connor Moore Wyoming Eaton 20:02.70
53. Evan Youngblood Indian Hill Kings 20:05.00
54. Wyatt Curtis Wyoming Eaton 20:06.40
55. Connor Hurlock Mariemont Xavier 20:15.00
56. Robby Martini Taylor Kings Invitational 20:19.38
57. Cameron Macke Indian Hill Ross 20:20.00
58. Wyatt Elsass Wyoming Xavier 20:20.10
59. Bradley Corl Indian Hill CHL-Taylor 20:25.00
60. Marc-Aurele Lallement Indian Hill CHL-Taylor 20:26.00
61. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira CHL 20:29.00
62. Bradley Wenker Indian Hill CHL-Taylor 20:37.00
63. Derek Heidotting Wyoming Xavier 20:37.50
64. Michael Eberly Madeira Xavier 20:38.00
65. Andrew Plummer Indian Hill Milford 20:48.00
66. Mark Andrews Mariemont CHL 20:52.00
67. Micah Unzueta Wyoming Xavier 20:54.00
68. Calvin OBrien Indian Hill Kings 20:59.00
69. Will Cassidy Indian Hill Centerville 21:06.50
70. Bryce Ford Wyoming Xavier 21:06.70
71. Steven Giordullo Mariemont CHL 21:08.00
72. Mikey Maisel Wyoming Xavier 21:12.00
73. Joshua Mitchell Finneytown Districts 21:12.60
74. Spencer Shore Wyoming Eaton 21:28.50
75. Jack Taylor Indian Hill Kings 21:30.00
76. Jackson Comer Mariemont CHL 21:33.00
77. Anthony Carney Mariemont New Richmond 21:35.00
78. Charlie Donnelly Wyoming Fenwick 21:43.00
79. Will Wolf Wyoming Xavier 21:51.50
80. Ken Chen Wyoming Xavier 21:51.60
81. Michael Ford Wyoming Xavier 21:51.90
82. Noah Pfaffenberger Mariemont Xavier 22:10.00
83. Gabe Harnett Mariemont Xavier 22:11.00
84. Sam Smith Indian Hill Milford 22:15.50
85. Kane McCune Finneytown Districts 22:33.00
86. Peter Chin Indian Hill Kings 22:43.10
87. Cody Fan Indian Hill Kings 22:44.00
87. Ethan Crouse Mariemont Xavier 22:44.00
89. Maxwell Halpin Mariemont New Richmond 22:54.00
90. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill CCDS 23:02.00
91. Dan Hodson Madeira Xavier 23:09.00
92. Duncan Connell Finneytown Districts 23:17.40
93. Brett Sanders Finneytown Mason 23:20.80
94. Dan Markiewitz Indian Hill Milford 23:30.70
95. Walker McManus Mariemont CHL 23:39.00
96. Nick Kirks-McFadden Mariemont Xavier 23:45.00
97. David Stevenson Madeira Xavier 26:09.00
98. Luke Gaskey Mariemont CHL 26:35.00
99. Daniel Keyes Mariemont Xavier 27:15.00
100. Charlie Geers Mariemont Milford 29:03.00
101. Patrick Farist Indian Hill Kings 29:58.00
102. Peter Payiatis Mariemont Xavier 35:57.00

 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine