Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill Cedarville 16:14.00
2. Dylan Whitson Madeira Cedarville 16:22.00
3. Diego Arredondo Madeira Cedarville 16:29.00
4. Nate Grant Reading Taylor 16:53.00
5. Ethan Henry Madeira Cedarville 16:54.00
5. Sam Beeler Mariemont Mason 16:54.00
7. Nick Lake Taylor Milford 16:55.30
8. Bradley Corl Indian Hill Loveland 17:05.00
9. Chase Grauel Taylor Milford 17:10.60
10. Henry Buck Mariemont Mason 17:11.00
11. Ben Ramos Madeira Pre-Season National Trail 17:17.00
12. Bennett Turan Mariemont Milford 17:29.00
13. Andrew Chen Mariemont Milford 17:52.00
14. Luke Mitchell Madeira Mason 17:55.00
15. Nico Arraje Wyoming Milford Invitational 17:56.00
16. Calvin Busch Madeira Mason 18:06.00
17. Collin Bornholdt Wyoming Moeller Invitational 18:15.00
18. Brock Shults Madeira Cedarville 18:17.00
19. Jacob Gaffney Madeira Pre-Season National Trail 18:25.00
20. Andrew Stoppenhagen Wyoming Mason Invitational 18:34.00
21. Santi Biro Mariemont Loveland 18:35.00
22. Josh Parker Wyoming Milford Invitational 18:39.00
23. Marc-Aurele Lallement Indian Hill Loveland 18:40.00
23. Casey Dutro Mariemont Milford 18:40.00
25. Brennan Jones Finneytown Taylor 18:43.00
26. Daniel Williams Madeira Cedarville 18:50.00
27. Sam Williams Wyoming Milford Invitational 18:52.00
28. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira Cedarville 18:59.00
29. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill Mason 19:02.00
30. Jake Schomaeker Madeira Cedarville 19:03.00
30. Quinn LeBorgne Madeira Cedarville 19:03.00
32. Jonny Powers Reading Taylor 19:04.00
33. Nick Gillan Indian Hill Cedarville. 19:07.00
34. Liam Stallard Madeira Cedarville 19:11.00
35. Christopher Wenker Indian Hill Cedarville 19:16.00
36. Ryan McCollum Taylor Milford 19:16.50
37. Andrew Ramos Madeira Mason 19:20.00
38. Josh Vogelpohl Taylor Milford 19:21.20
39. Jack Taylor Indian Hill Mason 19:23.00
40. Alex Eiding Taylor Milford 19:24.30
41. Nick Morgan Mariemont Milford 19:25.00
42. Micah Miller Mariemont Milford 19:28.00
43. Jack Nieberding Madeira Cedarville 19:30.00
44. Ray Lizak Mariemont Mason 19:37.00
45. Malachi O'Leary Wyoming Mason Invitational 19:41.00
46. Charlie Lenk Wyoming Mason Invitational 19:52.00
47. Trevor Harris Madeira Mason 19:55.00
48. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira Cedarville 19:59.00
48. Jonah Waltz Indian Hill Cedarville 19:59.00
50. Liam Morris Indian Hill Cedarville 20:00.00
51. Danny Forte Indian Hill Cedarville 20:02.00
52. Luke Tuttle Wyoming Moeller Invitational 20:07.00
53. Maxwell Schoen Madeira Cedarville 20:16.00
54. William Pettifer Mariemont Loveland 20:18.00
55. Tyler Ching Mariemont Milford 20:19.00
56. Nolan Saylor Taylor Milford 20:28.60
57. Ethan Dill Mariemont Milford 20:31.00
58. Zane Stephens Mariemont Moeller 20:33.00
59. Roman Thompson Madeira Cedarville 20:34.00
60. Griffen Wilner Mariemont Milford 20:42.00
61. Christian Rasmussen Mariemont Milford 20:47.00
62. Trevor Jossuha Taylor Milford 20:50.50
63. Wes Adam Mariemont Milford 20:53.00
64. Coleman Warstler Indian Hill Loveland 20:59.00
65. Henry Teghtmeyer Mariemont Milford 21:15.00
66. Nick Kirks-McFadden Mariemont Loveland 21:17.00
67. Grant Saylor Taylor Milford 21:17.50
68. Ben Page Finneytown Taylor 21:21.00
69. Nate Dooley Taylor Milford 21:21.60
70. George O'Hanlon Indian Hill Cedarville 21:33.00
71. Ramakrishna Gandhi Madeira Cedarville 21:36.00
72. Colin Chen Mariemont Milford 21:41.00
73. Nathan Duerk Taylor Taylor Invitational 21:41.70
74. Jacob Sukovaty Finneytown Taylor 21:47.00
74. Ben Miller Indian Hill Mason 21:47.00
76. Aiden Rieskamp Taylor Milford 21:51.00
77. Milo Nelson Madeira Lebanon 21:57.00
78. Henry Hawkins Taylor Mason 21:57.50
79. Daniel Cooper Mariemont Milford 21:58.00
80. Simon Butler Mariemont Milford 21:59.00
81. Max Peretzky Taylor Lebanon 21:59.30
82. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill Cedarville 22:00.00
83. Evan Brown Taylor Milford 22:07.40
84. Will Telesz Madeira Cedarville 22:09.00
85. Charlie Johnson Indian Hill Loveland 22:13.00
86. Luke Moore Mariemont Moeller 22:14.00
87. Ajay McAlister Taylor Lebanon 22:14.60
88. Nick Boberschmidt Madeira Moeller Primetime 22:18.00
89. John Kushman Indian Hill Cedarville 22:23.00
90. Zach Bisselberg Madeira Lebanon 22:26.00
91. Warren Bennett Indian Hill Mason 22:48.00
92. Dylan Blazer Taylor East Classic 22:53.70
93. Tyler Urton Mariemont Mason 23:03.00
93. Drew Rhodes Mariemont Mason 23:03.00
95. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill Mason 23:27.00
96. Andrew Anderson Taylor Mason 23:28.70
97. Nathan Bender Taylor Mason 23:30.60
98. Simon Jadeed Mariemont Milford 23:31.00
99. Michael Lu Madeira Lebanon 23:41.00
100. Lucas Brehse Mariemont Loveland 23:53.00
101. Brody Buswell Mariemont Milford 24:05.00
102. Jackson Stahl Mariemont Milford 24:08.00
103. Aiden Rice Finneytown Taylor 24:10.00
103. Fahim Hossain Indian Hill Cedarville 24:10.00
105. Alex Mantle Mariemont Loveland 24:33.00
106. Topher Smyth Mariemont Mason 26:07.00
107. Max McDaniel Taylor Taylor Invitational 28:07.90
108. Mason Hughes Reading CCD 28:28.00
109. Joel Miller Madeira Cedarville 28:45.00
110. Adrian Ramsey Finneytown Lebanon 29:27.00
111. Andrew Wreinwich Reading Loveland 30:16.00
112. Boaz Mckenzie Reading Taylor 30:35.00
113. Peter Magenheim Madeira Mason 30:41.00

 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine