Girls Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Indian Hill 198.0  
2. Wyoming 124.5  
3. Taylor 87.5  
4. Mariemont 79.0  
5. Madeira 57.0  
6. Reading 45.0  
7. Deer Park 19.0  
8. Finneytown 13.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :12.41
2. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :12.81
3. Payton Koebbe Reading :13.07
4. Alivia Naticchioni Mariemont :13.24
5. Samara Dulin Wyoming :13.84
6. Aniyah Rosemond Reading :13.91
7. Catrice Chambers Wyoming :14.01
8. Haven Bruce Taylor :14.09
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :24.72
2. Meghan O'Brien Indian Hill :26.83
3. Payton Koebbe Reading :27.02
4. Alivia Naticchioni Mariemont :28.17
5. Ainsley Westbrook Madeira :28.41
6. Ava Batsel Wyoming :28.67
7. Aniyah Roesmond Reading :28.96
8. Samara Dulin Wyoming :29.24
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :57.09
2. Meghan O'Brien Indian Hill 1:00.97
3. Morgan Childs Taylor 1:05.58
4. Peggy Moore Wyoming 1:05.70
5. Ainsley Westbrook Madeira 1:06.60
6. Mattie Sauter Mariemont 1:09.00
7. Ava Batsel Wyoming 1:10.30
8. Grace Pastrick Taylor 1:11.47
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Marin Valentine Mariemont 2:17.97
2. Elizabeth Whaley Indian Hill 2:23.38
3. Makenna Hack Indian Hill 2:31.54
4. Claire Forbes Taylor 2:31.73
5. Riley Bahr Wyoming 2:34.29
6. Maggie Sampson Madeira 2:40.06
7. Mya Bross Taylor 2:40.60
8. Greta Davis Madeira 2:44.05
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Elizabeth Whaley Indian Hill 5:18.57
2. Tiffany Chen Wyoming 5:23.02
3. Ashleigh Prugh Indian Hill 5:46.87
4. Jessica Sanders Finneytown 5:48.63
5. Katy Vanatsky Wyoming 5:54.21
6. Riley Dunne Mariemont 5:55.15
7. Grace Bohl Mariemont 6:06.64
8. Taylor Howard Taylor 6:12.11
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Hannah Korte Taylor 11:24.27
2. Tiffany Chen Wyoming 11:42.94
3. Sylvia Coyle Wyoming 12:06.59
4. Claudia Hollander Indian Hill 12:20.28
5. Jessica Sanders Finneytown 12:22.31
6. Erin Kelly Mariemont 12:23.59
7. Amy Prugh Indian Hill 12:32.30
8. Megan Fox Taylor 12:43.33
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :15.98
2. Loisa Klaserner Indian Hill :16.02
3. Kiersten Sounders Mariemont :16.06
4. Brooke Schomaeker Madeira :16.89
5. Juliann Scott Taylor :18.10
6. Adrienne Nguyen-Storer Wyoming :18.65
7. Sarah Woodruff Wyoming :19.14
8. Abbey Fellinger Taylor :19.31
300 IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :45.63
2. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill :48.85
3. Brooke Schomaeker Madeira :49.86
4. Kiersten Souders Mariemont :50.32
5. Julias Gooding Taylor :52.29
6. Juliann Scott Taylor :52.77
7. Sarah Woodruff Wyoming :53.93
8. DeAnna Bronner Reading 1:05.97
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wyoming :55.45  
2. Mariemont :56.01  
3. Reading :56.02  
4. Taylor :59.55  
5. Finneytown :59.67  
6. Indian Hill 1:00.78  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:50.74  
2. Wyoming 1:57.29  
3. Reading 2:00.30  
4. Mariemont 2:01.08  
5. Taylor 2:02.58  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 4:03.35  
2. Mariemont 4:26.36  
3. Taylor 4:32.29  
4. Madeira 4:39.63  
5. Wyoming 4:43.09  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 10:01.26  
2. Wyoming 10:19.11  
3. Taylor 10:25.34  
4. Reading 12:35.95  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Claire Carmichael Wyoming 33'10.00"
2. Yvonne Colson Madeira 32'06.50"
3. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 30'11.25"
4. Courtney Culp Madeira 27'00.75"
5. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 26'07.50"
6. Kathy Ning Indian Hill 25'01.75"
7. Leah Hibbard Taylor 23'04.75"
8. Kailynne Goodin Taylor 21'08.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Yvonne Colson Madeira 122'04.00"
2. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 86'10.00"
3. Courtney Culp Madeira 86'09.00"
4. Allison Miller Deer Park 79'08.00"
5. Kathy Ning Indian Hill 77'10.00"
6. Claire Carmichael Wyoming 73'02.00"
7. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 70'05.00"
8. Ky'Leese Haysbert Wyoming 69'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill 15'04.50"
2. Hope Nelson Reading 14'07.00"
3. Reagan Kaiser Mariemont 14'01.00"
4. Paris Linneman Taylor 13'09.00"
5. Madison Hedrick Taylor 13'06.00"
6. Jadyn James Indian Hill 12'10.00"
7. Lena Petrejko Wyoming 12'09.00"
8. Satia Playsic Reading 12'03.50"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Marin Valentine Mariemont 5'00.00"
2. Julia Gooding Taylor 4'10.00"
2. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill 4'10.00"
4. Mia Hack Indian Hill 4'06.00"
5. Joy Pouncey Wyoming 4'06.00"
6. Sarah Lowe Wyoming 4'02.00"
6. Gabrielle Taylor Taylor 4'02.00"
8. Satia Playsic Reading 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Clarke Schmidt Wyoming 6'06.00"
2. Adrienne Nguyen-Storer Wyoming 6'06.00"
3. Reagan McDonald Taylor 6'06.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine