Boys Track - Meet

Season:
Team Results
  SCHOOL SCORE  
1. Indian Hill 146.0  
2. Reading 103.0  
3. Wyoming 80.0  
4. Finneytown 78.0  
5. Madeira 75.0  
6. Mariemont 71.0  
7. Taylor 57.0  
8. Deer Park 47.0  

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabe Van Skaik Reading :11.04
2. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :11.22
3. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :11.27
4. Keont'e Sanders Reading :11.40
5. Johnathan Burlew Finneytown :12.24
6. Joop Mitchell Wyoming :12.24
7. David Ryu Indian Hill :12.25
8. Devyn Lloyd Taylor :12.27
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabe Van Skaik Reading :22.45
2. Demetrius Baylor Indian Hill :23.47
3. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :23.62
4. Keont'e Sanders Reading :23.83
5. Albert Kwon Indian Hill :24.04
6. Jonathan Castellanos Madeira :24.09
7. Hayden Bell Taylor :24.19
8. James Edwards Wyoming :25.20
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Denson Finneytown :52.25
2. Ben Cunningham Madeira :52.51
3. Sean Reber Mariemont :53.46
4. Nicolas Hollander Indian Hill :55.26
5. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont :55.39
6. Jonathan Castellanos Madeira :55.43
7. James Keefer Indian Hill :55.46
8. Mannon Valentine Reading :56.37
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 2:01.29
2. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 2:03.66
3. Nolan Buck Mariemont 2:04.10
4. Ben Ramos Madeira 2:04.32
5. Jack Dreyer Taylor 2:07.25
6. Ethan Henry Madeira 2:07.57
7. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 2:12.69
8. Sam Conner Reading 2:22.72
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 4:26.82
2. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 4:36.14
3. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 4:40.97
4. Chase Grauel Taylor 4:45.26
5. Diego Arredondo Madeira 4:46.65
6. Henry Buck Mariemont 4:59.92
7. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 5:04.87
8. Casey Dutro Mariemont 5:05.58
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 9:47.76
2. John Nice Wyoming 9:56.83
3. Dylan Whitson Madeira 10:03.80
4. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 10:05.08
5. Joseph Kirby Madeira 10:16.08
6. Sam Beeler Mariemont 10:22.65
7. Nate Grant Reading 11:15.22
8. Andrew Chen Mariemont 11:38.44
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Dill Mariemont :15.20
2. TJ Manning Reading :16.00
3. Curtis Flores Madeira :16.74
4. Lucas Wilner Mariemont :16.83
5. Marshall Truitt Taylor :17.93
6. Collin Baines Taylor :19.01
7. Mason Allen Wyoming :19.79
8. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :19.93
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Dill Mariemont :40.20
2. TJ Manning Reading :42.90
3. Curtis Flores Madeira :44.55
4. Collin Baines Taylor :45.18
5. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :46.53
6. Mark Schueler Reading :47.11
7. Davis Swallow Indian Hill :47.17
8. Marshall Truitt Taylor :47.43
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Reading :44.24  
2. Indian Hill :45.21  
3. Finneytown :46.02  
4. Wyoming :48.20  
5. Taylor :48.20  
6. Deer Park :49.10  
7. Madeira :49.11  
8. Mariemont :49.44  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:34.52  
2. Reading 1:35.14  
3. Finneytown 1:35.19  
4. Mariemont 1:41.02  
5. Taylor 1:41.10  
6. Wyoming 1:44.53  
7. Deer Park 1:47.03  
8. Madeira 1:48.37  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 3:35.74  
2. Mariemont 3:36.30  
3. Indian Hill 3:41.49  
4. Wyoming 3:49.02  
5. Taylor 3:51.10  
6. Finneytown 3:52.79  
7. Reading 3:53.98  
8. Deer Park 3:55.78  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 8:42.84  
2. Wyoming 8:58.28  
3. Taylor 9:02.12  
4. Mariemont 9:06.15  
5. Madeira 9:11.77  
6. Reading 9:29.77  
7. Finneytown 9:44.08  
8. Deer Park 11:08.24  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Preston Williams Finneytown 46'00.50"
2. Colin Colyer Deer Park 44'11.00"
3. Kevin Cao Deer Park 41'06.50"
4. Matt Briedis Indian Hill 40'01.50"
5. D'Shon Feaster Finneytown 39'07.25"
6. Andrew Whitson Madeira 38'07.00"
7. John Mark Williams Indian Hill 35'02.50"
8. Eli Cupp Wyoming 34'11.75"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kevin Cao Deer Park 124'01.00"
2. Jihad Rashad Finneytown 121'06.00"
3. Matt Briedis Indian Hill 119'04.00"
4. Eli Cupp Wyoming 112'03.00"
5. Andrew Whitson Madeira 111'07.00"
6. Curtis Flores Madeira 102'10.00"
7. John Anderson Deer Park 101'00.00"
8. Jake Perkins Mariemont 99'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Gabe Van Skaik Reading 21'02.00"
2. Julian Anderson Deer Park 20'09.50"
3. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 20'07.00"
4. David Bilbrey Deer Park 18'10.00"
5. Mannon Valentine Reading 18'01.00"
6. Nick Behanan Finneytown 17'11.00"
7. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont 17'11.00"
8. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill 17'08.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Luke Henke Wyoming 6'00.00"
2. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 5'10.00"
3. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5'02.00"
4. Dylan Lanham Taylor 4'10.00"
5. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 11'06.00"
2. Mark Schueler Reading 9'06.00"
3. Josh Chapman Taylor 9'06.00"
4. Sam Conner Reading 9'06.00"
5. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill 9'00.00"
6. Charles Pickett Wyoming 8'06.00"
7. Richard Cordrey Taylor 8'00.00"
8. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 7'06.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine