Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :13.10
2. Ashley Bucher Taylor :13.11
3. Hannah Nelson Reading :13.86
3. Ava Batsel Wyoming :13.86
5. Sophia Davenport Madeira :13.90
6. Kate Gleckler Taylor :13.92
7. Alivia Naticchioni Mariemont :14.13
8. Olivia Alberto Wyoming :14.22
9. Madison Hedrick Taylor :14.28
10. Payton Hoffman Indian Hill :14.38
11. Gabrielle Salvado Indian Hill :14.40
12. Bryce Schottelkotte Wyoming :14.52
13. Catrice Chambers Wyoming :14.56
14. Anna Helser Wyoming :14.60
14. Claire Kraft Wyoming :14.60
16. Emily Frankel Wyoming :14.71
17. Meg Mahon Taylor :14.73
18. Mia Wyrick Madeira :14.76
19. Emily Korte Taylor :14.96
20. Casey Crawford Reading :14.99
20. Jensen Cassidy Indian Hill :14.99
22. Natalie Kubbicki Mariemont :15.04
23. Marissa Brock Taylor :15.10
24. Mattie Sauter Mariemont :15.20
25. Claire Leonhardt Madeira :15.22
26. McKenna Hack Indian Hill :15.36
27. Sierra Steinwert Wyoming :15.40
28. Kiana Bernard Wyoming :15.48
29. Heidi Necamp Indian Hill :15.49
30. A'Yanna Peeples Finneytown :15.79
31. Paige Meyer Madeira :16.07
32. Ava Morgan Mariemont :16.10
33. Diamond Huff Mariemont :16.35
34. Natalie Miles Indian Hill :16.36
35. Jensen Murphy Taylor :16.87
36. Mariana Salazar Indian Hill :16.92
37. Elina Govil Indian Hill :17.91
38. Elizabeth Donnelly Indian Hill :18.29
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :26.66
2. Meghan OBrien Indian Hill :27.83
3. Ashley Bucher Taylor :27.90
4. Ellie Paxton Madeira :27.98
5. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :28.12
6. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill :28.15
7. Ava Batsel Wyoming :28.84
8. Alivia Naticchioni Mariemont :28.91
9. Kate Gleckler Taylor :29.11
10. Brittany Duncan Indian Hill :29.67
11. Hope Shull Madeira :29.70
12. Payton Hoffman Indian Hill :29.83
13. Hannah Nelson Reading :29.84
14. Ashleigh Prugh Indian Hill :30.05
15. Emily Frankel Wyoming :30.16
16. Marianna Dionysiou Wyoming :30.22
17. Katarina DeCamp Mariemont :30.31
18. Madison Hedrick Taylor :30.36
19. Izzy Osborne Taylor :30.72
20. Jensen Cassidy Indian Hill :31.70
21. Satia Plavsic Reading :31.78
22. Sammy Hall Taylor :32.10
23. Kiana Bernard Wyoming :32.28
24. Jadyn James Indian Hill :32.29
25. Aleeza Schneider Wyoming :32.34
26. Chandler Crawford Reading :32.60
27. Anna Helser Wyoming :32.85
28. Courtney Kubbicki Mariemont :32.95
29. Casey Crawford Reading :33.03
30. Paige Meyer Madeira :33.06
31. Hannah Pucke Reading :33.90
32. Kaziah Horsely Finneytown :34.24
33. Erin Spitale Mariemont :35.27
34. A'Yanna Peeples Finneytown :35.55
35. Lynn Choi Indian Hill :35.71
36. Mariana Salazar Indian Hill :35.89
37. Ashley Hafner-Towles Finneytown :35.94
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill 1:01.61
2. Meghan OBrien Indian Hill 1:02.14
3. Marin Valentine Mariemont 1:03.13
4. Ava Batsel Wyoming 1:04.50
5. Morgan Childs Taylor 1:07.76
6. Julia Gooding Taylor 1:07.78
7. Marianna Dionysiou Wyoming 1:07.84
8. Olivia Alberto Wyoming 1:07.88
9. Bryce Schottelkotte Wyoming 1:09.14
10. Claire Kraft Wyoming 1:09.36
11. Mia Wyrick Madeira 1:10.26
12. Izzy Osborne Taylor 1:10.60
13. Mattie Sauter Mariemont 1:10.71
14. McKenna Hack Indian Hill 1:11.96
15. Kennedy McNeil Mariemont 1:12.17
16. Emma Tucker Madeira 1:12.89
17. Aubrey Link Reading 1:13.72
18. Julia Brueggemeyer Finneytown 1:14.45
19. Hope Shull Madeira 1:14.46
20. Naomi Akagha Mariemont 1:15.13
21. Juliann Scott Taylor 1:15.59
22. Grace Pastrick Taylor 1:15.78
23. Anna Wiot Indian Hill 1:16.64
24. Kelsie Dreisbach Indian Hill 1:22.86
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tess Mitchell Madeira 2:25.09
2. Marin Valentine Mariemont 2:28.88
3. Tiffany Chen Wyoming 2:29.91
4. Ashleigh Prugh Indian Hill 2:30.79
5. Riley Bahr Wyoming 2:31.11
6. Cosette Busch Madeira 2:32.93
7. Riley Dunne Mariemont 2:37.61
8. Erin Kelly Mariemont 2:37.72
9. Lizzie Voss Taylor 2:39.82
10. Katy Vanatsky Wyoming 2:39.95
11. Clare Forbes Taylor 2:41.13
12. Amy Prugh Indian Hill 2:43.14
13. Rachel Hardtke Taylor 2:46.34
14. Maria Sanchez Mariemont 2:50.30
15. Grace Pastrick Taylor 2:51.86
16. Ryan Scarborough Mariemont 2:52.75
17. Megan Fox Taylor 2:55.78
18. Peggy Moore Wyoming 2:55.79
19. Aubrey Link Reading 2:56.00
20. Molly Glover Wyoming 2:59.77
21. Anne Whaley Indian Hill 3:03.65
22. Autumn McMichael Wyoming 3:07.82
23. Shelby Sash Wyoming 3:09.71
24. Peyton Wells Taylor 3:10.84
25. Kaylee Foster Reading 3:12.60
26. Abbey Fellinger Taylor 3:20.97
27. Haileigh Ballinger Reading 3:46.02
28. Hannah Pucke Reading 3:51.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Tiffany Chen Wyoming 5:23.15
2. Ashleigh Prugh Indian Hill 5:26.51
3. Riley Bahr Wyoming 5:35.18
4. Tess Mitchell Madeira 5:38.00
5. Amy Prugh Indian Hill 5:41.61
6. Cosette Busch Madeira 5:43.00
7. Becca Shinkle Madeira 5:45.10
8. Erin Kelly Mariemont 5:46.72
9. Peggy Moore Wyoming 5:54.50
10. Claudia Hollander Indian Hill 5:56.29
11. Katy Vanatsky Wyoming 5:56.51
12. Ryan Scarborough Mariemont 5:57.42
13. Rachel Hardtke Taylor 6:05.03
14. Kayla Bird Madeira 6:08.72
15. Clare Forbes Taylor 6:09.56
16. Megan Fox Taylor 6:11.16
17. Sylvia Coyle Wyoming 6:14.18
18. Taylor Howard Taylor 6:14.67
19. Marin Kline Madeira 6:15.58
20. Maggie Sampson Madeira 6:16.30
21. Aubrey Link Reading 6:27.00
22. Molly Glover Wyoming 6:29.54
23. Kaylee Flemming Taylor 6:33.28
24. Grace Bohl Mariemont 6:41.60
25. Anne Whaley Indian Hill 6:47.00
26. Allison Miller Deer Park 6:52.55
27. Anna Scheeser Mariemont 7:05.22
28. Ashley Hafner-Towles Finneytown 7:08.62
29. Abbey Fellinger Taylor 7:11.75
30. Kaylee Foster Reading 7:14.61
31. Haileigh Ballinger Reading 8:06.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Riley Bahr Wyoming 11:44.86
2. Tiffany Chen Wyoming 12:04.81
3. Erin Kelly Mariemont 12:06.94
4. Katy Vanatsky Wyoming 12:17.91
5. Hannah Korte Taylor 12:27.78
6. Riley Dunne Mariemont 12:28.72
7. Cosette Busch Madeira 12:37.11
8. Amy Prugh Indian Hill 12:42.63
9. Sylvia Coyle Wyoming 12:42.99
10. Megan Fox Taylor 12:47.47
11. Claudia Hollander Indian Hill 13:03.42
12. Maggie Sampson Madeira 13:09.43
13. Ryan Scarborough Mariemont 13:09.75
14. Clare Forbes Taylor 13:22.15
15. Taylor Howard Taylor 13:26.19
16. Marin Kline Madeira 13:53.07
17. Peggy Moore Wyoming 13:59.39
18. Grace Rindels Madeira 14:17.35
19. McKenzie Jones Finneytown 14:27.66
20. Grace Bohl Mariemont 14:29.20
21. Autumn McMichael Wyoming 15:01.90
22. Aubrey Link Reading 15:23.87
23. Kaylee Foster Reading 16:14.00
24. Haileigh Ballinger Reading 17:08.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :16.03
2. Hope Nelson Reading :17.40
3. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill :17.66
4. Alexia Bonds Finneytown :17.97
5. Carly Scott Madeira :18.27
6. Juliann Scott Taylor :18.72
7. Caylah Ruffin Finneytown :18.90
8. Nicole Majchszak Indian Hill :19.30
9. Adrien Nguyen-Storer Wyoming :19.68
10. Anela Saleh Madeira :20.02
11. Sarah Woodruff Wyoming :20.14
12. Grace Crone Reading :20.89
13. Julia Gooding Taylor :21.22
14. Satia Plavsic Reading :21.49
15. Natalie Swope Taylor :24.05
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :46.02
2. Sophia Davenport Madeira :49.03
3. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill :49.44
4. Ellie Podojil Indian Hill :50.61
5. Hope Nelson Reading :51.90
6. Brooke Schomaeker Madeira :53.51
7. Katie Copetas Mariemont :55.18
8. McKenna Hack Indian Hill :55.26
9. Julia Gooding Taylor :55.57
10. Nicole Majchszak Indian Hill :56.09
11. Juliann Scott Taylor :56.77
12. Kaylee Foster Reading 1:01.00
13. Grace Crone Reading 1:02.33
14. Natalie Swope Taylor 1:10.44
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira :52.70  
2. Taylor :54.82  
3. Mariemont :55.61  
4. Wyoming :55.93  
5. Finneytown :56.84  
6. Reading :57.56  
7. Indian Hill 56:42.00  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 1:53.10  
2. Indian Hill 1:53.20  
3. Taylor 1:54.72  
4. Mariemont 1:58.94  
5. Reading 2:03.27  
6. Wyoming 2:04.06  
7. Finneytown 2:08.09  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 4:22.20  
2. Mariemont 4:22.81  
3. Madeira 4:23.67  
4. Taylor 4:28.04  
5. Wyoming 4:42.33  
6. Finneytown 4:58.62  
7. Reading 5:49.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 10:16.56  
2. Mariemont 10:37.26  
3. Indian Hill 10:38.18  
4. Taylor 10:47.45  
5. Wyoming 10:50.29  
6. Reading 13:13.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Marley Manigault Wyoming 36'11.00"
2. Yvonne Colson Madeira 35'05.00"
3. Claire Carmichael Wyoming 29'10.00"
4. Desi Rogers Reading 29'00.50"
5. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 28'11.05"
6. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 27'09.00"
7. Kathy Ning Indian Hill 27'05.50"
8. Megan Raleigh Reading 25'02.00"
8. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 25'02.00"
10. Alyssa Laake Madeira 25'00.00"
11. Kaitlin Bucher Taylor 24'03.50"
12. Helen Lewis Madeira 23'02.75"
13. Stephanie Simon Finneytown 22'00.00"
14. Kelsey Pangallo Taylor 21'06.50"
15. Anna Podojil Indian Hill 21'03.00"
16. Ellie Urmston Taylor 20'08.00"
17. Emily Lawless Taylor 20'06.50"
18. Isabella Dinga Indian Hill 20'06.00"
19. Reagan Kaier Mariemont 20'05.00"
20. Sydney Irwin Mariemont 20'03.00"
21. MaryClaire Pavlick Indian Hill 20'00.50"
22. Kaitlyn Briedis Indian Hill 18'01.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Yvonne Colson Madeira 123'06.00"
2. Marley Manigault Wyoming 106'00.50"
3. Claire Carmichael Wyoming 91'00.00"
4. Kathy Ning Indian Hill 79'02.00"
5. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 77'08.05"
6. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 76'00.00"
7. Desi Rogers Reading 74'00.00"
8. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 72'02.00"
9. Megan Raleigh Reading 71'06.50"
10. Kaitlin Bucher Taylor 68'04.00"
11. Morgan Bayer Deer Park 67'03.00"
12. Alyssa Laake Madeira 64'05.00"
13. Emily Lawless Taylor 64'01.00"
14. Isabella Dinga Indian Hill 57'10.00"
15. Anna Podojil Indian Hill 57'06.00"
16. Stephanie Simon Finneytown 54'08.00"
17. Ellie Urmston Taylor 53'02.00"
18. Maria de Marcos Laguna Wyoming 52'03.00"
19. Kelsey Pangallo Taylor 51'09.00"
20. Caroline Romick Mariemont 45'02.00"
21. Kaitlyn Briedis Indian Hill 43'06.00"
22. Sydney Irwin Mariemont 41'00.00"
23. Kaitlyn Briedis Indian Hill 39'01.00"
24. MaryClaire Pavlick Indian Hill 36'00.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jaxie Brokamp Mariemont 15'11.50"
2. Hannah Nelson Reading 15'10.00"
3. Emily Korte Taylor 15'00.50"
4. Hope Nelson Reading 15'00.00"
5. Anna Bracken Taylor 14'03.00"
6. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill 14'01.00"
7. Layloni Oung Taylor 13'09.50"
8. Meg Mahon Taylor 13'06.00"
9. Reagan Kaier Mariemont 12'03.00"
10. Luca Nuechter Wyoming 12'01.00"
11. Ashley Hafner-Towles Finneytown 11'09.25"
12. Sydney Irwin Mariemont 11'08.00"
13. Sanaa' Lynn Finneytown 11'02.00"
14. Jadyn James Indian Hill 11'01.00"
15. Emily Singer Indian Hill 10'07.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lizzie Voss Taylor 4'10.00"
1. Hope Nelson Reading 4'10.00"
3. Kathy Ning Indian Hill 4'08.00"
4. Adrien Nguyen-Storer Wyoming 4'06.00"
4. Sarah Lowe Wyoming 4'06.00"
6. Hannah Nelson Reading 4'04.00"
6. Satia Plavsic Reading 4'04.00"
6. Bethany Ison Indian Hill 4'04.00"
6. Meghan OBrien Indian Hill 4'04.00"
10. Kaitlin Bucher Taylor 4'02.00"
10. Julia Gooding Taylor 4'02.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Bridget Lanham Taylor 8'03.00"
2. Mikayla Hinton Taylor 7'00.00"
2. Alexia Bonds Finneytown 7'00.00"
2. Caylah Ruffin Finneytown 7'00.00"
5. Hannah Nelson Reading 6'06.00"
 
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria