Girls Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :12.29
2. Carson Fields Mariemont :12.64
3. Taylor Messmore Taylor :13.16
4. Ashli O'Neal Wyoming :13.17
5. Kate Gleckler Taylor :13.22
6. Ariana Bonds Finneytown :13.34
7. Shelby Cresie Mariemont :13.42
8. Sarah Hodson Madeira :13.64
9. Lauren Croll Mariemont :13.65
10. Payton Hoffman Indian Hill :13.71
11. Angel Eagle Wyoming :13.73
12. Jaxie Brokamp Mariemont :13.74
13. Nadia Chapel Finneytown :13.76
13. Randi Schutte Taylor :13.76
15. Hanna Tenhundfeld Mariemont :13.78
16. Diavione Williams Finneytown :14.04
17. Gabrielle Salvado Indian Hill :14.20
17. Meliyah Hodges Wyoming :14.20
19. Te'Asia Allen Reading :14.21
20. Victoria Botella Mariemont :14.47
21. Marissa Brock Taylor :14.48
22. Karen Folz Indian Hill :14.50
23. Zephaniah Brookins Finneytown :14.61
24. Lydia Bruns Taylor :14.70
25. Sita Rai Finneytown :14.74
26. Emily Korte Taylor :14.76
27. Hannah Pucke Reading :14.84
28. Morgan Childs Taylor :15.07
29. Mikayla Hinton Taylor :15.25
30. Chloe Reavil Mariemont :15.35
31. Marshay Elijha Finneytown :15.58
32. Madison Smith Mariemont :16.39
33. Lilly Gilbert Madeira :16.66
34. Emily Weis Taylor :17.17
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :25.47
2. Carson Fields Mariemont :26.80
3. Sarah Hodson Madeira :27.19
4. Kate Gleckler Taylor :27.50
4. Taylor Messmore Taylor :27.50
6. Ashli O'Neal Wyoming :27.54
7. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :27.81
8. Meliyah Hodges Wyoming :27.98
9. Jaxie Brokamp Mariemont :28.30
10. Randi Schutte Taylor :28.44
11. Hanna Tenhundfeld Mariemont :28.83
12. Gabrielle Salvado Indian Hill :28.94
13. Tess Mitchell Madeira :29.02
14. Lauren Croll Mariemont :29.34
15. Elizabeth Snyder Finneytown :29.90
16. Lydia Bruns Taylor :30.00
17. Karen Folz Indian Hill :30.24
18. Chloe Reavil Mariemont :30.32
18. Neenah Dorn Finneytown :30.32
20. China Pryor Reading :30.63
21. Marissa Brock Taylor :30.70
22. Emily Korte Taylor :30.88
23. Ellen Sayre Mariemont :31.78
24. Morgan Childs Taylor :31.89
25. Kalena Pendang Reading :32.01
26. Kennedy Lewis Finneytown :32.36
27. Mya Ewing Mariemont :33.70
28. Ayanna Peeples-Denson Finneytown :33.77
29. Emily Weis Taylor :37.10
30. Anna Stehling Mariemont :40.15
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill :55.83
2. Taylor Messmore Taylor 1:00.19
3. Kate Gleckler Taylor 1:00.49
4. Ariana Bonds Finneytown 1:02.52
5. Terra Forsythe Wyoming 1:03.51
6. Lia Thomas Wyoming 1:04.05
7. Sarah Feeney Mariemont 1:04.38
8. Randi Schutte Taylor 1:04.86
9. Jessie Lakamp Taylor 1:05.22
10. Sarah Hodson Madeira 1:06.00
11. Sutty Godar Taylor 1:06.18
12. Lydia Bruns Taylor 1:07.00
13. Sita Rai Finneytown 1:09.58
14. Annie Spray Wyoming 1:10.00
15. Payton Hoffman Indian Hill 1:10.17
16. Hanna Tenhundfeld Mariemont 1:11.17
17. Morgan Childs Taylor 1:11.72
18. Zephaniah Brookins Finneytown 1:12.40
19. Megan Slovenski Indian Hill 1:12.42
20. Marissa Brock Taylor 1:14.02
21. Katie More Indian Hill 1:14.42
22. Abby Dodson Mariemont 1:16.52
23. Chloe Reavil Mariemont 1:17.64
24. Emily Weis Taylor 1:20.54
25. Natalie Eisenhauer Mariemont 1:21.45
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Corinne Fanta Mariemont 2:24.52
2. Marin Valentine Mariemont 2:26.66
3. Casey Mitchell Madeira 2:28.74
4. Sutty Godar Taylor 2:29.26
5. Lizzie Voss Taylor 2:30.04
6. Danielle McKee Wyoming 2:32.44
7. Ariana Bonds Finneytown 2:35.98
8. Katy Vanatsky Wyoming 2:36.17
9. Hannah Korte Taylor 2:37.87
10. Katie Copetas Mariemont 2:42.04
11. Julia Brueggemeyer Finneytown 2:42.94
12. Cossette Busch Madeira 2:44.00
13. Sarah Feeney Mariemont 2:47.91
14. Macy Shea Madeira 2:48.00
15. Kelsey Edwards Indian Hill 2:49.01
16. Ryan Scarborough Mariemont 2:49.68
17. Haley Forschbach Taylor 2:50.85
18. Renee Blachman Indian Hill 2:51.73
19. Elizabeth Nicely Reading 2:54.52
20. Emily Mills Madeira 3:01.00
21. Madison Wells Taylor 3:01.68
22. Elizabeth Snyder Finneytown 3:01.70
23. Katelynn Mrusek Reading 3:03.41
24. Keryn Houston Deer Park 3:05.61
25. Clare Forbes Taylor 3:06.27
26. Abbey Fellinger Taylor 3:06.69
27. Katelynn Mrusek Reading 3:08.44
28. Kara Tauer Indian Hill 3:12.12
29. Kaylee Foster Reading 3:13.52
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Corinne Fanta Mariemont 5:13.15
2. Whitley Elsass Wyoming 5:19.87
3. Marin Valentine Mariemont 5:29.85
4. Lizzie Voss Taylor 5:42.90
5. Lily Parker Wyoming 5:43.82
6. Hannah Korte Taylor 5:45.51
7. Cossette Busch Madeira 5:55.00
8. Kayla Kamil Madeira 5:57.00
9. Rachel Hardtke Taylor 6:09.86
10. Taylor Howard Taylor 6:15.02
11. Sydney Miles Indian Hill 6:15.77
12. Abbey Woodcock Reading 6:18.96
13. Katherine Germann Finneytown 6:19.50
14. Katie Copetas Mariemont 6:23.22
15. Anna Defendiefer Indian Hill 6:24.26
16. Julia Brueggemeyer Finneytown 6:24.90
17. Abbey Fellinger Taylor 6:25.50
18. Macy Shea Madeira 6:36.00
19. Renee Blachman Indian Hill 6:37.20
20. Elizabeth Nicely Reading 6:38.36
21. Emily Weis Taylor 6:38.58
22. Anna Scheeser Mariemont 6:44.57
23. Madison Wells Taylor 6:55.02
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Whitley Elsass Wyoming 11:41.92
2. Lily Parker Wyoming 12:11.88
3. Kayla Kamil Madeira 12:15.52
4. Rachel Hardtke Taylor 12:46.63
5. Marin Valentine Mariemont 12:57.49
6. McKenzie Jones Finneytown 12:58.40
7. Haley Forschbach Taylor 13:03.73
8. Taylor Howard Taylor 13:17.31
9. Ryan Scarborough Mariemont 13:19.31
10. Hannah Mendelsohn Indian Hill 13:30.74
11. Samantha Liu Indian Hill 13:56.81
12. Katherine Germann Finneytown 14:07.65
13. Anna Defendiefer Indian Hill 14:14.07
14. Anna Scheeser Mariemont 14:18.65
15. Katie Copetas Mariemont 14:37.10
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Randi Schutte Taylor :16.08
2. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :16.79
3. Alexia Bonds Finneytown :17.36
4. Aislynn Hartman Mariemont :17.95
5. Adrienne Nguyen-Storer Wyoming :18.26
6. Joi Hutcherson Wyoming :18.40
7. Carson Fields Mariemont :18.48
8. Megan Godbey Reading :18.58
9. Caylah Ruffin Finneytown :18.78
10. Nicole Majchszak Indian Hill :19.26
11. Anna Bahner Indian Hill :19.34
12. Lydia Bruns Taylor :19.63
13. Victoria Botella Mariemont :19.67
14. Anella Saleh Madeira :20.67
15. Rebecca Michels Mariemont :20.72
16. Simona Reid Finneytown :20.84
17. Natalie Eisenhauer Mariemont :21.01
18. Grace Crone Reading :21.09
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Fields Mariemont :46.02
2. Jessie Lakamp Taylor :47.26
3. Randi Schutte Taylor :48.25
4. Aislynn Hartman Mariemont :49.02
5. Alexia Bonds Finneytown :49.38
6. Joi Hutcherson Wyoming :51.67
7. Lydia Bruns Taylor :52.71
8. Payton Hoffman Indian Hill :52.98
9. Anna Bahner Indian Hill :54.43
10. Victoria Botella Mariemont :56.86
11. Nicole Majchszak Indian Hill :57.97
12. Caylah Ruffin Finneytown :59.06
13. Rebecca Michels Mariemont :59.28
14. Megan Godbey Reading :59.73
15. Natalie Eisenhauer Mariemont 1:01.89
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont :50.25  
2. Wyoming :53.78  
3. Indian Hill :54.34  
4. Finneytown :55.31  
5. Taylor :55.65  
6. Reading :56.65  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont 1:47.52  
2. Taylor 1:49.99  
3. Finneytown 1:52.35  
4. Indian Hill 1:53.78  
5. Reading 2:00.74  
6. Deer Park 2:19.00  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Taylor 4:11.04  
2. Madeira 4:19.06  
3. Mariemont 4:20.16  
4. Finneytown 4:20.30  
5. Wyoming 4:32.97  
6. Indian Hill 4:44.85  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont 9:59.81  
2. Wyoming 10:10.07  
3. Taylor 10:12.10  
4. Madeira 10:25.31  
5. Finneytown 10:58.40  
6. Indian Hill 11:10.21  
7. Reading 11:56.00  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Kylee Draughn Taylor 35'02.00"
2. Alli Draughn Taylor 34'10.25"
3. Marley Manigault Wyoming 32'00.50"
4. Tess Enderle Finneytown 30'06.00"
5. Abby Stephens Reading 29'11.50"
6. Karen Folz Indian Hill 27'02.50"
7. Desi Rogers Reading 27'02.00"
8. Hannah Gottesman Madeira 26'09.00"
9. Layla Al-Zubi Indian Hill 23'11.50"
10. Erika Thomas Madeira 23'10.00"
11. Megan Raleigh Reading 23'08.00"
12. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 21'10.50"
13. Jahmelia Young Finneytown 21'01.00"
14. Sammie Orr Indian Hill 20'06.00"
15. Ellie Urmston Taylor 20'02.00"
16. Sara Zandvakili Indian Hill 19'10.00"
17. Aurora Anderson Mariemont 18'03.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Marley Manigault Wyoming 104'00.00"
2. Kylee Draughn Taylor 101'01.00"
3. Tess Enderle Finneytown 99'05.00"
4. Erika Thomas Madeira 90'06.00"
5. Abby Stephens Reading 83'07.50"
6. Alli Draughn Taylor 83'04.00"
7. Desi Rogers Reading 77'06.00"
8. Megan Raleigh Reading 76'10.00"
9. Layla Al-Zubi Indian Hill 75'06.00"
10. Hannah Gottesman Madeira 75'01.00"
11. Madison Jaeger Reading 73'11.00"
12. Ayah Al-Zubi Indian Hill 73'09.00"
13. Jahmelia Young Finneytown 66'01.00"
14. Rini Rinvee Indian Hill 62'05.50"
15. Ellie Urmston Taylor 48'10.00"
16. Aurora Anderson Mariemont 45'09.00"
17. Sara Zandvakili Indian Hill 40'09.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Anna Podojil Indian Hill 16'11.00"
2. Taylor Messmore Taylor 16'03.00"
3. Hanna Tenhundfeld Mariemont 14'10.00"
4. Jaxie Brokamp Mariemont 14'06.50"
5. Emily Korte Taylor 14'04.00"
6. Karen Folz Indian Hill 14'00.00"
7. Lydia Bruns Taylor 13'11.50"
8. Elizabeth Snyder Finneytown 13'11.00"
9. Neenah Dorn Finneytown 13'03.00"
10. Vanessa Morrow Reading 13'00.00"
11. Hannah Pucke Reading 12'10.00"
12. Molly Brown Finneytown 10'06.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Aislynn Hartman Mariemont 5'02.00"
2. Marin Valentine Mariemont 5'00.00"
3. Randi Schutte Taylor 4'10.00"
3. Adrienne Nguyen-Storer Wyoming 4'10.00"
3. Lizzie Voss Taylor 4'10.00"
6. Bethany Ison Indian Hill 4'08.00"
6. Bridget Lanham Taylor 4'08.00"
6. Sarah Lowe Wyoming 4'08.00"
9. Jahmelia Young Finneytown 4'06.00"
10. China Pryor Reading 4'04.00"
10. Nadia Chapel Finneytown 4'04.00"
10. Te'Asia Allen Reading 4'04.00"
13. Molly Mysogland Mariemont 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Bridget Lanham Taylor 8'02.00"
2. Caylah Ruffin Finneytown 8'00.00"
2. Alexia Bonds Finneytown 8'00.00"
4. Shelby Cresie Mariemont 7'06.00"
4. Zoe Elliott Wyoming 7'06.00"
4. Chloe Reavil Mariemont 7'06.00"
7. Sami Weis Wyoming 7'00.00"
8. Mikayla Hinton Taylor 6'00.00"
9. Emily Korte Taylor 5'00.00"
 
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria