Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont 1:42.10  
2. Wyoming 1:42.55  
3. Indian Hill 1:44.88  
4. Madeira 1:50.44  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira 1:41.93
2. Will Taylor Indian Hill 1:49.86
3. Holden Jurrell Wyoming 1:50.54
4. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 1:50.92
5. David Stevenson Madeira 1:51.78
6. Nick Bulas Indian Hill 1:52.29
7. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 1:56.05
8. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 1:58.58
9. Jackson Comer Mariemont 1:59.20
10. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill 2:00.52
11. Luke Dobson Madeira 2:01.16
12. Philip Forbes Mariemont 2:01.47
13. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 2:02.28
14. Nathan Quante Madeira 2:03.17
15. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 2:04.15
16. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 2:05.67
17. Logan Kaising Madeira 2:06.78
18. Saraus Anand Indian Hill 2:07.81
19. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:09.35
20. WILL MENNONE Wyoming 2:09.41
21. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 2:11.15
22. Connor Moore Wyoming 2:11.43
23. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 2:13.02
24. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 2:15.60
25. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 2:15.97
26. Armen Krikorian Madeira 2:16.15
27. Davis Schmit Mariemont 2:17.46
28. Andrew Foley Mariemont 2:18.55
29. Nick Cech Indian Hill 2:19.76
30. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 2:22.76
31. Rusty Lewis Madeira 2:22.92
32. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 2:30.18
33. Alex Cedillo Madeira 2:32.09
34. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 2:32.13
35. Will Andruss Madeira 2:34.42
36. Jack Cumming Mariemont 2:39.24
37. Max Pennington Madeira 2:48.79
38. Luke Thompson Madeira 2:57.29
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 2:03.84
2. Chet Dobson Madeira 2:04.29
3. William Jordan Wyoming 2:07.22
4. Max Eihausen Indian Hill 2:07.46
5. Jackson Comer Mariemont 2:08.59
6. David Stevenson Madeira 2:09.79
7. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 2:10.26
8. Nicholas Denson Wyoming 2:11.84
9. Sam Okum Indian Hill 2:12.71
10. Will Ford Indian Hill 2:14.51
11. Luke Dobson Madeira 2:15.94
12. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 2:17.14
13. Logan Kaising Madeira 2:19.64
14. Owen Norwell Indian Hill 2:19.92
15. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:20.18
16. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 2:21.19
17. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 2:23.89
18. Philip Forbes Mariemont 2:25.89
19. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 2:26.41
20. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 2:28.41
21. Andrew Foley Mariemont 2:32.07
22. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 2:32.34
23. Nathan Quante Madeira 2:32.97
24. Rusty Lewis Madeira 2:34.05
25. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 2:36.47
26. Davis Schmit Mariemont 2:37.27
27. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming 2:38.06
28. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 2:40.41
29. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 2:46.32
30. Nick Cech Indian Hill 2:47.84
31. Jack Cumming Mariemont 2:55.82
32. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 3:10.81
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira :22.53
2. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :22.64
3. Phil Brocker Wyoming :22.90
4. Devin Edwards Indian Hill :23.03
5. Nick McCarthy Mariemont :23.11
6. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill :23.32
7. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :23.40
8. Jackson Comer Mariemont :23.91
9. Owen Norwell Indian Hill :23.93
10. MAX SCHIRRA Wyoming :24.06
11. Will Taylor Indian Hill :24.07
12. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont :24.23
13. Will Campa Indian Hill :24.29
14. Sam Okum Indian Hill :24.39
15. David Stevenson Madeira :24.45
16. Nicholas Denson Wyoming :24.55
17. Connor Moore Wyoming :24.56
18. Joe Dowling Indian Hill :24.82
19. Luke Dobson Madeira :24.85
20. Armen Krikorian Madeira :24.98
21. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill :25.00
22. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill :25.06
23. Saraus Anand Indian Hill :25.20
24. Nathan Quante Madeira :25.45
25. Logan Kaising Madeira :25.85
26. Philip Forbes Mariemont :25.89
27. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming :26.33
28. Jake Pearson Indian Hill :26.51
29. Nick Cech Indian Hill :26.56
30. Ethan Snyder Madeira :26.61
31. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont :26.91
32. James Starkey Indian Hill :27.16
33. Will Fahnestock Mariemont :27.24
34. Davis Schmit Mariemont :27.33
35. Ben Starkey Indian Hill :27.39
36. Max Pennington Madeira :27.40
37. Alex Cedillo Madeira :27.64
38. Rusty Lewis Madeira :27.69
39. Greg Seaman Madeira :27.71
40. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill :27.86
41. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill :28.32
42. Will Andruss Madeira :28.43
43. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont :28.48
44. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill :28.69
45. Jack Brunner Indian Hill :28.76
46. Luke Thompson Madeira :28.88
47. Jack Cumming Mariemont :29.04
48. Warren Zahn Indian Hill :29.63
49. Ben Cunningham Madeira :29.91
50. Johnny Castellanos-Flynn Madeira :30.18
51. Andrew Foley Mariemont :30.57
52. Robert Brunner Indian Hill :31.14
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Noah Vigran Indian Hill 353.25
2. Nathan Cox Mariemont 212.75
3. Jacob Cox Mariemont 200.10
4. Ethan Morris Indian Hill 136.75
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira :53.68
2. Jackson Comer Mariemont :55.91
3. Holden Jurrell Wyoming :56.21
4. Sam Okum Indian Hill :56.78
5. William Jordan Wyoming :57.24
6. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :57.43
7. Luke Dobson Madeira :57.63
8. Max Eihausen Indian Hill :57.92
9. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill :57.95
10. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :57.96
11. MAX SCHIRRA Wyoming :59.25
12. Joe Dowling Indian Hill 1:00.41
13. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 1:00.97
14. Will Ford Indian Hill 1:01.01
15. Philip Forbes Mariemont 1:01.54
16. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 1:02.06
17. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 1:04.40
18. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill 1:04.48
19. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:07.45
20. Logan Kaising Madeira 1:08.29
21. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:08.56
22. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 1:10.81
23. Saraus Anand Indian Hill 1:12.37
24. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:12.74
25. Rusty Lewis Madeira 1:16.12
26. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 1:16.48
27. Armen Krikorian Madeira 1:16.52
28. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:17.15
29. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:17.91
30. Nick Cech Indian Hill 1:19.55
31. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:21.87
32. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:25.01
33. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:34.74
34. Alex Cedillo Madeira 1:36.99
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira :48.29
2. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :49.56
3. Phil Brocker Wyoming :49.90
4. Devin Edwards Indian Hill :50.90
5. Will Taylor Indian Hill :50.91
6. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :51.00
7. Sam Okum Indian Hill :51.25
8. Nick McCarthy Mariemont :51.67
9. David Stevenson Madeira :51.89
10. Holden Jurrell Wyoming :52.91
11. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill :53.11
12. Owen Norwell Indian Hill :53.25
13. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill :53.48
14. Will Campa Indian Hill :54.50
15. Nathan Quante Madeira :54.81
16. Jackson Comer Mariemont :55.31
17. William Jordan Wyoming :55.34
18. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont :55.38
19. Joe Dowling Indian Hill :55.40
20. Luke Dobson Madeira :56.04
21. Armen Krikorian Madeira :56.16
22. Philip Forbes Mariemont :56.49
23. WILL MENNONE Wyoming :56.60
24. Connor Moore Wyoming :56.71
25. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill :56.79
26. Jake Pearson Indian Hill :56.97
27. Saraus Anand Indian Hill :57.04
28. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming :57.88
29. Logan Kaising Madeira :58.40
30. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill :58.90
31. Will Fahnestock Mariemont :58.93
32. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont :59.58
33. Ethan Snyder Madeira :59.87
34. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 1:00.65
35. Nick Cech Indian Hill 1:01.06
36. LOGAN ADAMS Wyoming 1:01.27
37. Rusty Lewis Madeira 1:02.25
38. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:02.43
39. Greg Seaman Madeira 1:02.54
40. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 1:03.05
41. Will Andruss Madeira 1:03.95
42. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:04.45
43. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:04.63
44. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:04.90
45. Max Pennington Madeira 1:04.94
46. Warren Zahn Indian Hill 1:05.28
47. Alex Cedillo Madeira 1:05.42
48. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:06.94
49. Ben Cunningham Madeira 1:09.55
50. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 1:11.13
51. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:11.20
52. Luke Thompson Madeira 1:11.27
53. Johnny Castellanos-Flynn Madeira 1:11.50
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira 4:42.66
2. Will Taylor Indian Hill 4:54.46
3. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 5:04.91
4. David Stevenson Madeira 5:06.91
5. Max Eihausen Indian Hill 5:08.93
6. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 5:16.77
7. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 5:20.08
8. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 5:25.51
9. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 5:31.81
10. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 5:32.89
11. Philip Forbes Mariemont 5:34.93
12. Luke Dobson Madeira 5:41.14
13. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 5:44.82
14. Logan Kaising Madeira 5:53.15
15. Connor Moore Wyoming 5:53.30
16. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 5:54.03
17. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill 5:54.66
18. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 6:04.33
19. Rusty Lewis Madeira 6:08.74
20. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 6:09.45
21. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming 6:11.01
22. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 6:16.36
23. WILL MENNONE Wyoming 6:18.00
24. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 6:23.10
25. Davis Schmit Mariemont 6:23.64
26. Nathan Quante Madeira 6:24.51
27. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 6:32.62
28. Andrew Foley Mariemont 6:38.27
29. Will Andruss Madeira 6:39.90
30. Jack Cumming Mariemont 7:18.79
31. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 8:11.89
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont 1:30.55  
2. Indian Hill 1:34.18  
3. Madeira 1:35.92  
4. Wyoming 1:40.46  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. William Jordan Wyoming :55.79
2. Jackson Comer Mariemont :56.82
3. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :57.15
4. Chet Dobson Madeira :57.80
5. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :59.55
6. David Stevenson Madeira 1:00.23
7. Joe Dowling Indian Hill 1:01.07
8. Will Ford Indian Hill 1:01.43
9. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 1:02.59
10. Will Campa Indian Hill 1:02.90
11. Owen Norwell Indian Hill 1:04.29
12. Ben Starkey Indian Hill 1:05.56
13. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 1:05.79
14. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 1:07.40
15. Connor Moore Wyoming 1:07.65
16. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:09.62
17. MAX ARRAJE Wyoming 1:10.25
18. Nick Cech Indian Hill 1:10.79
19. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:10.91
20. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:11.79
21. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 1:12.73
22. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:13.96
23. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:14.27
24. Rusty Lewis Madeira 1:15.33
25. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:18.37
26. Jack Brunner Indian Hill 1:18.97
27. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:20.19
28. Alex Cedillo Madeira 1:23.67
29. Will Andruss Madeira 1:24.75
30. Warren Zahn Indian Hill 1:26.53
31. Max Pennington Madeira 1:34.88
32. Ben Cunningham Madeira 1:35.94
33. Luke Thompson Madeira 1:42.19
34. Johnny Castellanos-Flynn Madeira 1:43.64
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 1:00.92
2. Nicholas Denson Wyoming 1:02.94
3. Phil Brocker Wyoming 1:05.51
4. William Jordan Wyoming 1:05.99
5. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill 1:08.38
6. Will Ford Indian Hill 1:08.73
7. Sam Okum Indian Hill 1:08.85
8. Will Campa Indian Hill 1:09.06
9. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:09.10
10. Jackson Comer Mariemont 1:09.81
11. Logan Kaising Madeira 1:10.88
12. Dan Edmonson Indian Hill 1:11.05
13. Owen Norwell Indian Hill 1:11.14
14. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 1:11.15
15. David Stevenson Madeira 1:11.20
16. Chet Dobson Madeira 1:11.51
17. Nathan Quante Madeira 1:11.83
18. Luke Dobson Madeira 1:12.23
19. Jonah Mikesell Mariemont 1:12.83
20. Will Fahnestock Mariemont 1:15.01
21. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:15.69
22. Andrew Foley Mariemont 1:15.84
23. Ethan Snyder Madeira 1:17.07
24. Greg Seaman Madeira 1:17.15
25. Philip Forbes Mariemont 1:19.42
26. Jack Cumming Mariemont 1:24.79
27. Wandrillle Bonniol Indian Hill 1:26.39
28. Robert Brunner Indian Hill 1:26.49
29. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:26.68
30. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:27.89
31. Max Pennington Madeira 1:28.15
32. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 1:29.17
33. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:31.25
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 3:24.56  
2. Madeira 3:28.38  
3. Mariemont 3:30.08  
4. Wyoming 3:36.31  
 
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria