Boys Swimming - Statistics

200 Yard Medley Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wyoming 1:42.78  
2. Mariemont 1:44.05  
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Phil Brocker Wyoming 1:49.07
2. Holden Jurrell Wyoming 1:52.07
3. Max Eihausen Indian Hill 1:54.03
4. Scott Overbey Mariemont 1:54.39
5. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 1:55.03
6. Nick Bulas Indian Hill 1:56.51
7. Will Taylor Indian Hill 1:59.55
7. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 1:59.55
9. David Stevenson Madeira 1:59.85
10. Joe Dowling Indian Hill 2:00.46
11. Jackson Comer Mariemont 2:02.61
12. A.J. Walter Mariemont 2:04.12
13. Will Campa Indian Hill 2:04.39
14. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 2:04.76
15. Walker McManus Mariemont 2:07.52
16. Nick Saba Indian Hill 2:07.60
17. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 2:08.01
18. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 2:10.50
19. Rusty Lewis Madeira 2:12.22
20. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:13.24
21. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 2:16.01
22. Colin Kelly Mariemont 2:16.54
23. Jacob Cox Mariemont 2:18.21
24. Andrew Derge Wyoming 2:18.27
25. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 2:20.69
26. Davis Schmit Mariemont 2:33.79
27. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 2:53.36
28. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 2:53.55
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Burt Wyoming 1:57.79
2. Sam Okum Indian Hill 2:04.71
3. Chet Dobson Madeira 2:06.26
4. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 2:06.73
5. Max Eihausen Indian Hill 2:07.11
6. Scott Overbey Mariemont 2:10.40
7. Nicholas Denson Wyoming 2:12.65
8. David Stevenson Madeira 2:13.54
9. Jackson Comer Mariemont 2:19.01
10. Hayden Seeger Mariemont 2:22.34
11. A.J. Walter Mariemont 2:22.63
12. Owen Norwell Indian Hill 2:23.67
13. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:24.54
14. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 2:25.93
15. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 2:27.14
16. Matt Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:27.37
17. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont 2:29.63
18. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 2:30.76
19. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 2:31.12
20. Nathan Quante Madeira 2:34.38
21. Walker McManus Mariemont 2:36.14
22. Jacob Cox Mariemont 2:37.07
23. Nick Saba Indian Hill 2:38.24
24. Rusty Lewis Madeira 2:39.13
25. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 2:41.91
26. Davis Schmit Mariemont 2:43.53
27. Colin Kelly Mariemont 2:46.77
28. James Starkey Indian Hill 2:50.05
29. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 3:04.20
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :23.15
2. Chet Dobson Madeira :23.30
3. Hayden Seeger Mariemont :23.82
4. Andrew Derge Wyoming :24.10
5. Nick McCarthy Mariemont :24.24
6. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :24.38
7. Will Campa Indian Hill :24.60
8. Scott Overbey Mariemont :24.69
9. Connor Moore Wyoming :24.83
10. Joe Dowling Indian Hill :24.92
10. Owen Norwell Indian Hill :24.92
12. Armen Krikorian Madeira :25.05
13. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont :25.20
14. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont :25.27
15. Hunter Figgs Finneytown :25.30
16. Nick Saba Indian Hill :25.46
16. Peter Nelson Madeira :25.46
18. A.J. Walter Mariemont :25.56
19. Bradley Wenker Indian Hill :25.65
20. Walker McManus Mariemont :25.67
21. Jackson Comer Mariemont :25.81
22. Colin Kelly Mariemont :25.91
23. Michael Pangallo Taylor :26.14
24. Jake Pearson Indian Hill :26.23
25. Kyle Goold Indian Hill :27.21
26. Izaak Cruz Finneytown :27.22
27. Matthew Burgess Mariemont :27.25
28. Davis Schmit Mariemont :27.78
29. James Starkey Indian Hill :28.22
30. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill :28.78
31. Jacob Cox Mariemont :28.98
32. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill :30.05
33. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill :30.24
34. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont :30.46
35. Sam Pangallo Taylor :30.57
36. Eric Glassford Taylor :32.85
37. Jonah Sorscher Indian Hill :32.99
38. BJ Ward Finneytown :33.87
39. Jacob Huff Finneytown :34.08
1 Meter Diving
  NAME SCHOOL SCORE
1. Charles Schooler Mariemont 241.20
2. Jacob Cox Mariemont 168.05
3. Jonah Dill Mariemont 138.80
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Carson Burt Wyoming :52.50
2. Holden Jurrell Wyoming :57.17
3. Sam Okum Indian Hill :58.25
4. Jackson Comer Mariemont :58.34
5. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :58.61
6. Scott Overbey Mariemont :59.76
7. Peter Nelson Madeira 1:00.48
8. Kyle Goold Indian Hill 1:02.48
9. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont 1:02.63
10. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 1:04.72
11. Hayden Seeger Mariemont 1:05.79
12. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:06.33
13. Matt Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:06.76
14. A.J. Walter Mariemont 1:07.07
15. Colin Kelly Mariemont 1:08.48
16. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:08.77
17. Conrad Ho Indian Hill 1:08.81
18. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 1:09.11
19. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:09.30
20. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 1:11.13
21. Armen Krikorian Madeira 1:14.14
22. Rusty Lewis Madeira 1:15.23
23. Jacob Cox Mariemont 1:15.95
24. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:50.59
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Phil Brocker Wyoming :49.17
2. Chet Dobson Madeira :49.61
3. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :51.54
4. Max Eihausen Indian Hill :51.92
5. Scott Overbey Mariemont :52.04
6. Joe Dowling Indian Hill :52.06
7. Nick McCarthy Mariemont :52.59
8. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :52.86
9. Hayden Seeger Mariemont :53.14
10. Devin Edwards Indian Hill :53.18
11. Jackson Comer Mariemont :54.13
12. Connor Moore Wyoming :54.33
13. Colin Kelly Mariemont :54.58
14. Andrew Derge Wyoming :54.59
15. Conrad Ho Indian Hill :54.62
16. William Jordan Wyoming :54.78
17. Will Campa Indian Hill :54.91
18. Hunter Figgs Finneytown :56.74
19. Nick Saba Indian Hill :57.57
20. Walker McManus Mariemont :57.66
21. Armen Krikorian Madeira :57.86
22. A.J. Walter Mariemont :57.94
23. Bradley Wenker Indian Hill :57.98
24. Kyle Goold Indian Hill :58.74
25. Jake Pearson Indian Hill :58.80
26. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont :59.08
27. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont :59.09
28. Matthew Burgess Mariemont :59.33
29. Michael Pangallo Taylor 1:00.12
30. Nathan Quante Madeira 1:00.89
31. Rusty Lewis Madeira 1:01.89
32. Jacob Cox Mariemont 1:02.96
33. Izaak Cruz Finneytown 1:03.73
34. Andrea Azzarita Madeira 1:04.16
35. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 1:05.16
36. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:05.76
37. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:06.69
38. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:08.92
39. Sam Pangallo Taylor 1:11.78
40. BJ Ward Finneytown 1:16.40
41. Eric Glassford Taylor 1:16.93
42. Jacob Huff Finneytown 1:18.23
43. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:19.16
44. Jonah Sorscher Indian Hill 1:21.30
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chet Dobson Madeira 4:54.31
2. Max Eihausen Indian Hill 5:05.05
3. David Stevenson Madeira 5:11.72
4. Scott Overbey Mariemont 5:15.93
5. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 5:17.87
6. Will Taylor Indian Hill 5:19.72
7. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 5:21.24
8. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 5:36.57
9. Josh Pearson Indian Hill 5:42.70
10. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 5:47.81
11. A.J. Walter Mariemont 5:49.34
12. Rusty Lewis Madeira 5:57.03
13. Walker McManus Mariemont 6:00.36
14. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 6:00.84
15. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont 6:07.44
16. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 6:07.46
17. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 6:20.44
18. Kyle Goold Indian Hill 6:22.46
19. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 6:23.65
20. Armen Krikorian Madeira 6:27.85
21. Jacob Cox Mariemont 6:29.90
22. Davis Schmit Mariemont 6:49.87
23. Colin Kelly Mariemont 6:50.25
24. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 8:01.89
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Mariemont 1:35.55  
2. Wyoming 1:37.04  
3. Madeira 1:38.98  
4. Finneytown 2:00.23  
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Joe Dowling Indian Hill :55.92
2. Scott Overbey Mariemont :56.15
3. Nick Bulas Indian Hill :57.42
4. William Jordan Wyoming :57.64
5. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :58.16
6. Jackson Comer Mariemont :58.67
7. Chet Dobson Madeira 1:01.36
8. A.J. Walter Mariemont 1:02.92
9. David Stevenson Madeira 1:04.91
10. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 1:06.83
11. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 1:08.36
12. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 1:09.26
13. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont 1:10.12
14. Nick Saba Indian Hill 1:10.87
15. Kyle Goold Indian Hill 1:10.98
16. Jacob Cox Mariemont 1:12.09
17. Hayden Seeger Mariemont 1:13.22
18. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:13.92
19. Walker McManus Mariemont 1:15.11
20. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:15.97
21. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:16.52
22. Bradley Wenker Indian Hill 1:18.99
23. Freddie Zahn Indian Hill 1:19.20
24. Colin Kelly Mariemont 1:23.69
25. Andrea Azzarita Madeira 1:27.94
26. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:28.68
27. Eric Glassford Taylor 1:40.72
28. BJ Ward Finneytown 1:46.75
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 1:02.75
2. Nicholas Denson Wyoming 1:03.67
3. Sam Okum Indian Hill 1:04.53
4. Will Campa Indian Hill 1:10.34
5. Conrad Ho Indian Hill 1:11.34
6. Hayden Seeger Mariemont 1:11.91
7. Scott Overbey Mariemont 1:11.99
8. Matt Weisfelder Indian Hill 1:12.11
9. Quinn Nyberg Wyoming 1:12.80
10. Owen Norwell Indian Hill 1:13.30
11. Walker McManus Mariemont 1:13.46
12. Gabe Hartnett Mariemont 1:14.07
13. Nathan Quante Madeira 1:15.45
14. Devin Edwards Indian Hill 1:15.57
15. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 1:16.47
16. A.J. Walter Mariemont 1:17.56
17. Jacob Cox Mariemont 1:19.45
18. Nick McCarthy Mariemont 1:19.65
19. Tony Pape Madeira 1:20.94
20. Jake Pearson Indian Hill 1:21.06
21. Sebastian Delgado Mariemont 1:23.66
22. James Starkey Indian Hill 1:27.40
23. Davis Schmit Mariemont 1:28.88
24. Matthew Burgess Mariemont 1:28.98
25. Ethan Snyder Madeira 1:29.84
26. Eric Cummings Madeira 1:31.04
27. Sam Pangallo Taylor 1:36.70
28. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 1:53.82
400 Freestyle Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wyoming 3:22.48  
2. Mariemont 3:30.17  
3. Madeira 3:36.96  
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine