Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :11.04
2. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :11.22
3. Keont'e Sanders Reading :11.40
4. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :11.46
5. Nathan Glisson Wyoming :11.65
6. TJ Manning Reading :11.72
7. John Mark Williams Indian Hill :11.73
8. Shawn Crockett Deer Park :11.91
9. Joop Mitchell Wyoming :11.93
10. Devyn Lloyd Taylor :11.95
11. Julian Anderson Deer Park :12.00
12. Albert Kwon Indian Hill :12.01
13. Johnathan Burlew Finneytown :12.12
14. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :12.14
15. Davis Swallow Indian Hill :12.16
16. Charles Pickett Wyoming :12.19
17. Daniel Morris Wyoming :12.21
18. Beau Thomas Wyoming :12.24
19. David Ryu Indian Hill :12.25
20. Teaon Morris Finneytown :12.27
21. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :12.34
22. Griffen Wilner Mariemont :12.37
23. Jared Walpole Taylor :12.46
24. James Edwards Wyoming :12.48
25. Luke Zins Indian Hill :12.52
25. Sean Mackey Mariemont :12.52
27. Keenan Michelsen Madeira :12.54
28. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill :12.65
29. Hasani Finley Finneytown :12.69
30. Deshaun Mcentire Deer Park :12.71
31. Nolan Herron Madeira :12.72
31. Jose Gonzelez Taylor :12.72
33. Timmy Cox Taylor :12.83
34. Isaac Cross Madeira :12.89
34. Ethan Dill Mariemont :12.89
36. Robbie Shinkle Madeira :12.95
37. Grant Goodgames Wyoming :13.04
38. Ray Cook Wyoming :13.08
39. Josh Nugent Wyoming :13.21
40. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :13.22
41. Javiaughn Coates Finneytown :13.33
42. Max Halpin Mariemont :13.35
43. Christopher Izenson Wyoming :13.36
44. Don'Yai Kemper Finneytown :13.42
45. Luke Moore Mariemont :13.46
46. Sean Castro Indian Hill :13.51
47. Supakon Naiyi Indian Hill :13.52
48. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill :13.55
49. Ajay McAllister Taylor :13.57
50. Langdon Aaron Deer Park :13.60
50. Chris Smith Taylor :13.60
52. Colin Chen Mariemont :13.62
53. Preston Williams Finneytown :13.65
54. Caleb Lawson Deer Park :13.75
55. Ben Fisk Madeira :13.76
56. Ethan Gravely Deer Park :13.92
57. Alex Mantle Mariemont :13.93
58. Stefan Nistor Mariemont :14.21
59. Noah Finney Wyoming :14.25
60. Sahil Mehrotra Wyoming :14.34
61. Fthawi Desta Indian Hill :14.82
61. Fthawi Desta Indian Hill :14.82
63. Max Hutchins Wyoming :14.94
64. Max McDaniel Taylor :15.61
65. Danny Flottemesch Madeira :17.66
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :22.45
2. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :23.47
3. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :23.53
4. Keont'e Sanders Reading :23.70
5. TJ Manning Reading :23.94
6. Albert Kwon Indian Hill :24.04
7. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :24.09
8. James Edwards Wyoming :24.18
9. Hayden Ball Taylor :24.19
10. John Mark Williams Indian Hill :24.38
11. Lucas Wilner Mariemont :24.41
12. Armen Krikorian Madeira :24.45
13. Norey Johnson Deer Park :24.60
14. Joop Mitchell Wyoming :24.62
15. Shawn Crockett Deer Park :24.75
16. Deshaun Mcentire Deer Park :24.79
17. Julian Anderson Deer Park :24.91
18. Daniel Morris Wyoming :25.13
19. Hasani Finley Finneytown :25.15
20. Collin Baines Taylor :25.19
20. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :25.19
22. Christian Brewster Deer Park :25.29
23. Nate Dooley Taylor :25.35
24. Teaon Morris Finneytown :25.43
25. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont :25.44
26. Luke Zins Indian Hill :25.47
27. Sean Mackey Mariemont :25.53
28. Mannon Valentine Reading :25.58
29. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill :25.94
30. Jose Gonzelez Taylor :26.00
31. Charles Pickett Wyoming :26.19
32. Andrea Azzarita Madeira :26.36
33. Josh Nugent Wyoming :26.43
34. Wes Adams Mariemont :26.57
35. Ben Longardner Mariemont :26.62
36. Ray Cook Wyoming :26.76
37. Ethan Dill Mariemont :26.86
38. Jared Walpole Taylor :27.12
39. Noah Finney Wyoming :27.23
40. Isaac Cross Madeira :27.55
41. Timmy Cox Taylor :27.70
41. Grant Goodgames Wyoming :27.70
43. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :28.36
44. Chris Smith Taylor :28.45
45. Max Halpin Mariemont :28.54
46. Christopher Izenson Wyoming :28.78
47. Sean Castro Indian Hill :28.90
48. Alex Mantle Mariemont :29.00
49. Sahil Mehrotra Wyoming :29.14
50. Ajay McAllister Taylor :29.16
51. Langdon Aaron Deer Park :29.33
52. Michael Lu Madeira :29.82
53. Fthawi Desta Indian Hill :31.08
54. Max Hutchins Wyoming :31.22
55. Max McDaniel Taylor :32.93
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Zion Denson Finneytown :51.93
2. Ben Cunningham Madeira :52.51
3. Sean Reber Mariemont :53.29
4. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill :53.54
5. Daniel Morris Wyoming :54.06
6. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont :54.59
7. Teaon Morris Finneytown :54.71
8. Nicolas Hollander Indian Hill :55.23
9. Nolan Buck Mariemont :55.35
10. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :55.43
11. James Keefer Indian Hill :55.46
12. Ibrahima Athie Deer Park :55.50
13. Nathan Quante Madeira :55.84
14. James Edwards Wyoming :55.89
15. Sean Schaefer Wyoming :56.07
16. Mannon Valentine Reading :56.32
17. Aiden Stevens Wyoming :56.37
18. David Bilbrey Deer Park :56.63
19. Marc Bennett Indian Hill :56.69
20. Dylan Lanham Taylor :56.77
21. Nate Dooley Taylor :56.82
22. Keont'e Sanders Reading :56.93
23. Jack Dreyer Taylor :56.94
24. Armen Krikorian Madeira :57.59
25. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont :57.78
26. Sam Schirra Wyoming :57.96
27. Jack Taylor Indian Hill :58.04
28. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :58.09
29. David Bilbrey Deer Park :58.55
30. Wes Adams Mariemont :59.08
31. Deshaun Mcentire Deer Park :59.17
32. Jay Consilino Indian Hill :59.85
33. Nathan Glisson Wyoming 1:00.36
34. Ben Fisk Madeira 1:00.86
35. Christopher Izenson Wyoming 1:01.37
36. Ethan Weiherer Taylor 1:02.10
37. Tom Meza Deer Park 1:02.78
37. Keith Johnson Finneytown 1:02.78
39. Cole Sutton Madeira 1:02.88
40. Sam Conner Reading 1:03.87
41. Max Hutchins Wyoming 1:03.88
42. Ryan McCullum Taylor 1:04.44
43. Ajay McAllister Taylor 1:04.98
44. Layton Workman Taylor 1:05.96
45. Michael Lu Madeira 1:06.32
46. Grant Saylor Taylor 1:09.24
47. Brock Shults Madeira 1:10.10
48. Max McDaniel Taylor 1:19.69
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 1:56.67
2. Diego Arredondo Madeira 1:58.37
3. Dylan Whitson Madeira 2:00.83
4. Nolan Buck Mariemont 2:02.06
5. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 2:03.09
6. Ben Ramos Madeira 2:04.32
7. Ben Cunningham Madeira 2:04.60
8. Jack Dreyer Taylor 2:06.44
9. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 2:07.40
10. Ethan Henry Madeira 2:07.57
11. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 2:09.12
12. Henry Buck Mariemont 2:09.39
13. Luke Mitchell Madeira 2:09.88
14. Bridger Blackwelder Madeira 2:13.05
15. John Nice Wyoming 2:13.33
16. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 2:15.07
17. Bradley Corl Indian Hill 2:17.67
18. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira 2:21.12
19. Ryan Kincaid Taylor 2:21.42
20. Sam Conner Reading 2:22.00
21. Jack Taylor Indian Hill 2:22.56
22. Jonny Powers Reading 2:22.90
23. Keith Johnson Finneytown 2:24.56
24. Nolan Saylor Taylor 2:26.41
25. Calvin Busch Madeira 2:26.84
26. Ryan McCullum Taylor 2:26.89
27. Jake Schomaeker Madeira 2:28.11
28. Hayden Showalter Deer Park 2:28.20
29. Nick Behanan Finneytown 2:30.04
30. Bo Powers Reading 2:30.05
31. Orlando Smith Reading 2:34.11
32. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira 2:34.88
33. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:35.48
34. Joshe Gauche Finneytown 2:38.94
35. Grant Saylor Taylor 2:40.93
36. Ethan Gravely Deer Park 2:41.30
37. Ben Miller Indian Hill 2:42.34
38. Ben Miller Indian Hill 2:42.48
39. Ben Parker Wyoming 2:46.65
40. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 2:47.59
41. Daniel Park Deer Park 2:49.00
42. Kyle Russell Deer Park 2:51.00
43. Caleb Lawson Deer Park 2:55.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 4:26.70
2. Dylan Whitson Madeira 4:30.19
3. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 4:34.68
4. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 4:34.75
5. Ethan Henry Madeira 4:39.89
6. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 4:42.44
7. Chase Grauel Taylor 4:45.26
8. Diego Arredondo Madeira 4:46.15
9. John Nice Wyoming 4:46.71
10. Nick Lake Taylor 4:47.25
11. Joseph Kirby Madeira 4:51.18
12. Nolan Buck Mariemont 4:53.25
13. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 4:53.74
14. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 4:56.42
15. Henry Buck Mariemont 4:59.92
16. Trevor Hunt Madeira 5:00.00
17. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 5:00.74
18. Nate Grant Reading 5:01.79
19. Jonny Powers Reading 5:04.07
20. Casey Dutro Mariemont 5:05.58
21. James Keefer Indian Hill 5:12.55
22. Luke Mitchell Madeira 5:14.90
23. Calvin Busch Madeira 5:18.68
24. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 5:19.55
25. Bradley Corl Indian Hill 5:21.08
26. Nolan Saylor Taylor 5:22.09
27. Nicolas Hollander Indian Hill 5:23.41
28. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5:25.36
29. Mark Schueler Reading 5:27.00
30. Bryce Ford Wyoming 5:29.39
31. Brock Shults Madeira 5:34.39
32. Nick Morgan Mariemont 5:41.86
33. Gideon Christ Mariemont 5:42.23
34. Joshe Gauche Finneytown 5:43.17
35. Jack Nieberding Madeira 5:43.77
36. Ryan McCullum Taylor 5:45.51
37. Ryan Kincaid Taylor 5:45.52
38. Meicol Henrriquez Deer Park 5:52.88
39. Hayden Showalter Deer Park 6:04.00
40. Nate Burns Reading 6:04.61
41. Grant Saylor Taylor 6:05.12
42. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 6:24.00
43. Daniel Park Deer Park 6:38.00
44. Daniel Park Deer Park 6:39.04
45. Javiaughn Coates Finneytown 6:48.21
46. Ben Parker Wyoming 6:52.81
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 9:29.19
2. John Nice Wyoming 9:56.43
3. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 9:56.82
4. Dylan Whitson Madeira 10:03.80
5. Nick Lake Taylor 10:14.39
6. Ethan Henry Madeira 10:15.75
7. Joseph Kirby Madeira 10:16.08
8. Sam Beeler Mariemont 10:22.65
9. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 10:23.56
10. Jacob Gaffney Madeira 10:41.20
11. Diego Arredondo Madeira 10:42.08
12. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 10:48.66
13. Nate Grant Reading 10:55.58
14. Trevor Hunt Madeira 11:18.90
15. Cole Hutchins Wyoming 11:37.18
16. Andrew Chen Mariemont 11:38.44
17. Bryce Ford Wyoming 11:55.72
18. Henry Chemero Wyoming 12:00.80
19. Nolan Saylor Taylor 12:05.67
20. Brock Shults Madeira 12:06.70
21. Jack Nieberding Madeira 12:39.30
22. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira 13:02.16
23. Grant Saylor Taylor 13:34.84
24. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 14:32.25
25. Hayden Showalter Deer Park 14:32.46
26. Daniel Park Deer Park 15:06.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Dill Mariemont :15.20
2. TJ Manning Reading :16.00
3. Curtis Flores Madeira :16.73
4. Lucas Wilner Mariemont :16.83
5. Marshall Truitt Taylor :17.41
6. Collin Baines Taylor :19.01
7. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill :19.09
8. Josh Baker Madeira :19.27
9. Charles Pickett Wyoming :19.59
10. Mason Allen Wyoming :19.79
11. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :19.95
12. Cameron Thurmond Finneytown :20.16
13. Sean Castro Indian Hill :20.60
14. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :21.71
15. Isiah Temke Taylor :21.81
16. Layton Workman Taylor :21.84
17. Nate Fritsch Reading :21.96
18. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :22.22
19. Mikey Hodge Taylor :23.79
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jonah Dill Mariemont :39.05
2. TJ Manning Reading :41.06
3. Collin Baines Taylor :43.48
4. Curtis Flores Madeira :44.18
5. Mark Schueler Reading :46.33
6. Nathan Quante Madeira :46.46
7. Charles Pickett Wyoming :46.94
8. Marshall Truitt Taylor :47.08
9. Davis Swallow Indian Hill :47.17
10. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :47.45
11. Clay Berling Deer Park :47.71
12. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :48.04
13. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill :48.78
14. Josh Baker Madeira :48.79
15. Jihad Rashad Finneytown :49.76
16. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill :50.62
17. Isiah Temke Taylor :50.89
18. Mikey Kauffman Taylor :51.36
19. Sean Castro Indian Hill :51.52
20. Mason Allen Wyoming :54.04
21. Nate Fritsch Reading :56.51
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Reading :44.24  
2. Indian Hill :45.13  
3. Finneytown :45.19  
4. Wyoming :46.75  
5. Madeira :47.26  
6. Taylor :48.98  
7. Mariemont :49.44  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:33.00  
2. Reading 1:33.10  
3. Finneytown 1:34.32  
4. Wyoming 1:39.18  
5. Mariemont 1:41.02  
6. Taylor 1:41.10  
7. Madeira 1:45.53  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 3:35.74  
2. Mariemont 3:35.97  
3. Indian Hill 3:38.19  
4. Reading 3:41.79  
5. Finneytown 3:45.16  
6. Wyoming 3:49.02  
7. Taylor 3:51.10  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Madeira 8:05.14  
2. Indian Hill 8:06.55  
3. Taylor 8:46.51  
4. Mariemont 8:54.99  
5. Wyoming 8:56.94  
6. Reading 9:27.74  
7. Finneytown 9:44.32  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Preston Williams Finneytown 49'06.50"
2. Colin Colyer Deer Park 44'07.00"
3. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 42'02.00"
4. D'Shon Feaster Finneytown 41'08.00"
5. John Mark Williams Indian Hill 39'10.00"
6. Andrew Whitson Madeira 39'08.00"
7. Eli Cupp Wyoming 38'11.00"
8. Kevin Cao Deer Park 38'02.00"
9. Collin McCarthy Reading 36'09.00"
10. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 36'02.00"
11. R-Nez Herron Finneytown 36'01.00"
12. Joey Scholle Indian Hill 35'10.00"
13. Curtis Flores Madeira 34'01.25"
14. Christopher Guest Wyoming 33'11.00"
15. Daron Hickey Deer Park 33'06.00"
16. CJ Wellman Wyoming 33'00.00"
17. Logan Vaughn Taylor 32'08.00"
18. Daniel Aug Taylor 32'06.50"
19. Jake Perkins Mariemont 32'03.00"
20. Dillonn Davidson Taylor 30'05.00"
21. Tony Orosco Reading 29'09.00"
22. Sammy Henkel Mariemont 28'08.50"
23. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 27'09.50"
24. Caden Conner Reading 26'04.00"
25. Lucas Barron Wyoming 25'06.25"
26. Mikey Hodge Taylor 22'07.00"
27. Jack Taylor Indian Hill 20'04.00"
28. Bryce Green Wyoming 18'03.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 134'04.00"
2. Eli Cupp Wyoming 128'11.00"
3. Jihad Rashad Finneytown 125'05.00"
4. Kevin Cao Deer Park 124'01.00"
5. Andrew Whitson Madeira 113'06.00"
6. John Mark Williams Indian Hill 107'03.00"
7. Christopher Guest Wyoming 103'03.00"
8. Curtis Flores Madeira 103'01.00"
9. John Anderson Deer Park 101'10.00"
10. Jake Perkins Mariemont 99'09.00"
11. R-Nez Herron Finneytown 98'08.50"
12. Daniel Aug Taylor 98'04.00"
13. Dillonn Davidson Taylor 95'05.50"
14. CJ Wellman Wyoming 94'04.00"
15. Collin McCarthy Reading 92'00.00"
16. Lucas Barron Wyoming 89'07.00"
17. Logan Vaughn Taylor 82'06.50"
18. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 79'06.00"
19. Caden Conner Reading 78'05.00"
20. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 77'08.50"
21. Sammy Henkel Mariemont 77'03.50"
22. Bo Powers Reading 68'08.00"
23. Mikey Hodge Taylor 68'05.00"
24. Bryce Green Wyoming 45'02.50"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Gabe Vanskaik Reading 23'06.00"
2. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 21'09.50"
3. Julian Anderson Deer Park 20'09.05"
4. Clay Berling Deer Park 19'02.25"
5. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill 18'10.00"
6. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill 18'06.50"
7. Devyn Lloyd Taylor 18'02.50"
8. Lucas Wilner Mariemont 18'01.50"
8. Martin Eisenhauer Mariemont 18'01.50"
10. Mannon Valentine Reading 18'01.00"
11. Don'Yai Kemper Finneytown 18'00.00"
12. Ben Shaw Taylor 17'10.00"
13. Luke Henke Wyoming 17'06.00"
14. Jay Consilino Indian Hill 17'05.00"
15. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 17'03.00"
16. Timmy Cox Taylor 16'11.00"
17. David Bilbrey Deer Park 16'05.50"
18. Luke Zins Indian Hill 16'04.00"
19. Keith Johnson Finneytown 16'03.00"
20. Aiden Jones Wyoming 16'01.50"
21. Florian Helming Indian Hill 15'09.50"
22. Orlando Smith Reading 15'03.50"
23. Ethan Weiherer Taylor 15'00.00"
24. Chris Smith Taylor 14'11.75"
25. Matt Kaezmarowski Indian Hill 14'10.25"
26. Tyshawn Lewis Finneytown 13'00.50"
27. Gabe Bunton Wyoming 13'00.25"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Luke Henke Wyoming 6'03.00"
1. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 6'03.00"
3. Gabe Bunton Wyoming 6'02.00"
4. Griffen Wilner Mariemont 5'06.00"
4. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5'06.00"
6. Dylan Lanham Taylor 5'04.00"
6. TJ Manning Reading 5'04.00"
6. Sam Langiocola Indian Hill 5'04.00"
6. Ibrahima Athie Deer Park 5'04.00"
10. Lucas Barron Wyoming 5'02.00"
10. Florian Helming Indian Hill 5'02.00"
10. Luke Zins Indian Hill 5'02.00"
10. Cameron Thurmond Finneytown 5'02.00"
14. Nate Fritsch Reading 5'00.00"
15. Rohan Bagli Indian Hill 4'10.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 12'00.00"
2. Mark Schueler Reading 10'06.00"
3. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill 10'00.00"
4. Charles Pickett Wyoming 9'06.00"
4. Josh Chapman Taylor 9'06.00"
4. Sam Conner Reading 9'06.00"
7. Richard Cordrey Taylor 8'00.00"
8. Braxton Carpenter Deer Park 7'06.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine