Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Justin Dreyling Reading :11.24
2. Adam Mutasim Indian Hill :11.25
3. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :11.26
4. Donnek Patterson Reading :11.42
5. Zion Denson Finneytown :11.50
6. Bryce Hunt Reading :11.51
7. Alec Vianello Mariemont :11.67
8. Dantre Young Finneytown :11.70
9. Spenser Cox Madeira :11.75
10. Julian Anderson Deer Park :11.80
11. Kordell Bradley Finneytown :11.81
12. Alex Truitt Taylor :11.85
13. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :11.87
14. Devyn Lloyd Taylor :11.98
15. Nate Glisson Wyoming :12.01
16. Keont'e Sanders Reading :12.02
17. Bryn Irvine Indian Hill :12.08
18. Mancini Jackson Reading :12.14
19. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :12.17
19. Eli Good Madeira :12.17
21. Julian Anderson Deer Park :12.18
21. Sergio Listo Wyoming :12.18
23. Peter Chin Indian Hill :12.30
24. James Edwards Wyoming :12.31
25. David Comarata Deer Park :12.40
25. Daniel Morris Wyoming :12.40
27. Beau Thomas Wyoming :12.42
28. M.J. Griesmer Mariemont :12.98
29. Sumner Colohan Indian Hill :13.02
30. Marshall Truitt Taylor :13.04
31. Drew Plummer Indian Hill :13.11
32. Alex Alloy Madeira :13.18
33. Sam Schirra Wyoming :13.40
34. Charles Pickett Wyoming :13.47
35. Sam Hutzel Taylor :13.51
36. Hasan Black Wyoming :13.64
37. Josh Baker Madeira :13.75
38. Caleb Homan Madeira :13.90
39. Robbie Shinkle Madeira :13.98
40. Sahil Mehrotra Wyoming :14.01
40. Aiden Jones Wyoming :14.01
42. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill :14.07
43. Bill Driscoll Mariemont :14.08
44. Alex Mantle Mariemont :14.36
45. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill :14.39
46. Tyler Urton Mariemont :14.59
47. Noah Hoffer Mariemont :14.94
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mutasim Indian Hill :22.76
2. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :23.26
3. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill :23.31
4. Donnek Patterson Reading :23.37
5. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :23.49
6. Bryce Hunt Reading :23.67
7. Alex Truitt Taylor :23.71
8. Zion Denson Finneytown :23.89
9. Jaden Behanan Finneytown :24.05
10. Keont'e Sanders Reading :24.12
11. David Comarata Deer Park :24.47
11. Keegan Ackley Taylor :24.47
13. Albert Kwon Indian Hill :24.75
14. Greg Seaman Madeira :25.02
15. Sergio Listo Wyoming :25.05
16. Eli Good Madeira :25.07
17. David Comarata Deer Park :25.15
18. James Edwards Wyoming :25.16
19. Gavin Moore Mariemont :25.25
20. Teaon Morris Finneytown :25.26
21. Julian Anderson Deer Park :25.33
22. Ben Kollmann Madeira :25.46
23. M.J. Griesmer Mariemont :25.52
24. Nolan Herron Madeira :25.58
25. Jacob Pierson Taylor :25.76
26. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill :25.80
27. Luca Wilner Mariemont :25.90
28. Sumner Colohan Indian Hill :25.91
29. Nate Glisson Wyoming :26.20
30. Drew Plummer Indian Hill :26.50
31. Peter Chin Indian Hill :26.58
32. Beau Thomas Wyoming :26.70
33. Alex Cedillo Madeira :27.12
34. Sam Schirra Wyoming :27.60
35. Charles Pickett Wyoming :29.06
36. Sahil Mehrotra Wyoming :29.37
37. Josh Nugent Wyoming :29.43
38. Alex Mantle Mariemont :29.92
39. Tyler Urton Mariemont :30.44
40. Chris Smith Taylor :30.61
41. Ben Shaw Taylor :35.27
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. West Gardner Indian Hill :50.93
2. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :52.06
3. Bryn Irvine Indian Hill :52.53
4. Zion Denson Finneytown :52.64
5. Logan Workman Taylor :52.75
6. Jack Ballard Mariemont :53.90
7. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :54.25
8. Daniel Morris Wyoming :54.30
9. owen dingle Mariemont :54.43
10. Donnek Patterson Reading :54.60
11. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill :54.76
12. David Comarata Deer Park :54.83
13. Jacob Pierson Taylor :55.59
14. Ben Cunningham Madeira :55.87
15. Max Schirra Wyoming :56.09
16. Keegan Ackley Taylor :56.27
17. Nolan Herron Madeira :57.18
18. Eli Good Madeira :57.20
19. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill :57.27
20. Micah Unzueta Wyoming :57.43
21. Jermaine Fulton Reading :57.79
22. Keont'e Sanders Reading :58.51
23. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont :58.68
24. Luke Mitchell Madeira :58.73
25. Chris Izenson Wyoming 1:00.48
26. Lavar Allen Finneytown 1:00.85
26. Solomon Efetevbia Finneytown 1:00.85
28. Holden Jurell Wyoming 1:01.01
29. Nick Lane Reading 1:02.00
30. Sam Schirra Wyoming 1:02.04
31. Caleb Homan Madeira 1:03.59
32. Carter Coalfleet Indian Hill 1:04.21
33. Max Halpin Mariemont 1:05.29
34. Jack Taylor Indian Hill 1:05.87
35. Tyler Urton Mariemont 1:09.88
36. Chris Smith Taylor 1:10.82
37. Min Seo Kim Indian Hill 1:12.59
38. Evan Brown Taylor 1:15.22
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. West Gardner Indian Hill 1:56.35
2. Diego Arredondo Madeira 1:58.87
3. Dylan Whitson Madeira 2:02.45
4. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 2:03.70
5. Jack Ballard Mariemont 2:05.55
6. owen dingle Mariemont 2:06.02
7. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 2:06.53
8. Johnny Giroux Indian Hill 2:06.56
9. Ben Cunningham Madeira 2:06.58
10. Chase Grauel Taylor 2:07.83
11. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 2:08.00
12. Ethan Henry Madeira 2:09.56
13. Nolan Buck Mariemont 2:09.74
14. Max Schirra Wyoming 2:11.19
15. Joseph Kirby Madeira 2:13.40
16. Luke Mitchell Madeira 2:14.07
17. Sean Reber Mariemont 2:14.43
18. John Nice Wyoming 2:14.72
19. Holden Jurell Wyoming 2:17.54
20. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 2:21.20
21. Jermaine Fulton Reading 2:23.57
22. Nolan Saylor Taylor 2:25.44
23. Keith Johnson Finneytown 2:25.65
24. Sam Conner Reading 2:26.00
25. Orlando Smith Reading 2:32.00
26. Bryce Ford Wyoming 2:33.10
27. Nick Morgan Mariemont 2:34.37
28. Hezekiah Hall Finneytown 2:36.06
29. Nick Lane Reading 2:36.08
30. Brandon Bates Reading 2:39.53
31. Tre Bush Finneytown 2:43.91
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chase Grauel Taylor 4:28.52
2. Johnny Giroux Indian Hill 4:28.66
3. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 4:32.12
4. Nick Lake Taylor 4:33.29
5. Nick Fox Taylor 4:33.77
6. Dylan Whitson Madeira 4:37.10
7. Ben Ramos Madeira 4:38.91
8. Chet Dobson Madeira 4:41.12
9. Joseph Kirby Madeira 4:41.60
10. Joe Murdock Indian Hill 4:43.90
10. Diego Arredondo Madeira 4:43.90
12. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 4:44.22
13. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 4:45.20
14. Nolan Buck Mariemont 4:45.36
15. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 4:50.70
16. Ethan Henry Madeira 4:52.12
17. Nicolas Hollander Indian Hill 4:54.77
18. Luke Mitchell Madeira 4:55.57
19. John Nice Wyoming 4:57.03
20. David Grimm Madeira 4:57.31
21. Max Schirra Wyoming 5:00.00
22. Calvin Busch Madeira 5:10.86
23. Nick Behanan Finneytown 5:12.22
24. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 5:14.90
25. Holden Jurell Wyoming 5:15.71
26. Bryce Ford Wyoming 5:21.69
27. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 5:21.94
28. Casey Dutro Mariemont 5:22.60
29. Sam Conner Reading 5:28.48
30. Nolan Saylor Taylor 5:34.28
31. Marc-Auerle Lallement Indian Hill 5:38.80
32. Mark Schueler Reading 5:41.61
33. Sean Reber Mariemont 5:41.83
34. Marc-Auerle Lallement Indian Hill 5:43.23
35. Jonah Sorscher Indian Hill 5:44.90
36. Jonah Sorscher Indian Hill 5:46.36
37. Nick Boberschmidt Madeira 5:52.80
38. Brandon Bates Reading 6:16.00
39. Daniel Keyes Mariemont 6:18.75
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Nick Fox Taylor 9:39.57
2. Joe Murdock Indian Hill 9:42.35
3. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 9:46.74
4. Joseph Kirby Madeira 10:02.52
5. Ben Ramos Madeira 10:06.28
6. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 10:06.82
7. John Nice Wyoming 10:08.36
8. Johnny Giroux Indian Hill 10:12.65
9. Nick Lake Taylor 10:21.84
10. Ethan Henry Madeira 10:26.40
11. Nolan Buck Mariemont 10:48.30
12. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill 10:58.36
13. David Grimm Madeira 11:02.40
14. Trevor Hunt Madeira 11:06.43
15. Alex Copetas Mariemont 11:07.34
16. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 11:22.79
17. Bryce Ford Wyoming 11:42.65
18. Max Schirra Wyoming 11:46.56
19. Casey Dutro Mariemont 11:48.66
20. Mark Schueler Reading 11:51.35
21. Daniel Keyes Mariemont 14:26.97
22. Nick Lane Reading 15:36.61
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mykal Bright Indian Hill :15.45
2. Issia Johnson-Sienou Reading :15.49
3. Derrik Deidesheimer Taylor :15.51
4. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill :15.58
5. Jonah Dill Mariemont :15.61
6. Curtis Flores Madeira :16.62
7. Ben Cunningham Madeira :17.80
8. Luca Wilner Mariemont :18.09
9. Vince Davenport Reading :18.44
10. Scott Thomas Madeira :18.97
11. Charles Pickett Wyoming :20.86
12. Mason Allen Wyoming :21.02
13. Layton Workman Taylor :21.21
14. Marshall Truitt Taylor :23.24
15. Sterling Hofmann Wyoming :25.88
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Mykal Bright Indian Hill :39.15
2. Spenser Cox Madeira :40.35
3. Derrik Deidesheimer Taylor :40.55
4. Justin Dreyling Reading :40.60
5. Jonah Dill Mariemont :40.72
6. Issia Johnson-Sienou Reading :42.47
7. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill :42.63
8. Micah Unzueta Wyoming :44.98
9. Scott Thomas Madeira :46.52
10. Max Schirra Wyoming :47.90
11. Vince Davenport Reading :49.34
12. Marshall Truitt Taylor :49.46
13. Clay Berling Deer Park :49.85
14. Josh Baker Madeira :50.16
15. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :51.74
16. Mason Allen Wyoming :53.08
17. Charles Pickett Wyoming :56.05
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Reading :43.60  
2. Finneytown :45.24  
3. Indian Hill :45.52  
4. Madeira :47.18  
5. Taylor :47.59  
6. Wyoming :47.83  
7. Mariemont :48.82  
8. Deer Park :50.13  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 1:29.98  
2. Reading 1:32.22  
3. Finneytown 1:33.78  
4. Taylor 1:36.59  
5. Madeira 1:37.24  
6. Wyoming 1:41.26  
7. Deer Park 1:41.33  
8. Mariemont 1:41.60  
9. Deer Park 1:45.00  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 3:28.56  
2. Madeira 3:31.72  
3. Taylor 3:32.61  
4. Mariemont 3:32.62  
5. Reading 3:40.37  
6. Finneytown 3:43.51  
7. Wyoming 3:56.39  
8. Deer Park 4:16.00  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 8:06.14  
2. Madeira 8:07.25  
3. Taylor 8:33.73  
4. Mariemont 8:39.34  
5. Wyoming 8:44.63  
6. Finneytown 9:50.58  
7. Reading 9:51.49  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Garrett Murphy Taylor 49'05.50"
2. Ethan Voelker Taylor 47'02.25"
3. Sergio Listo Wyoming 40'09.00"
4. Mancini Jackson Reading 40'05.75"
5. Jermaine Fulton Reading 38'06.00"
6. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 38'01.50"
7. Kevin Cao Deer Park 35'11.00"
8. Aiden Reid Madeira 34'08.00"
9. Chris Hooton Indian Hill 33'09.00"
10. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 33'07.25"
11. Andrew Whitson Madeira 33'05.50"
12. Jake Perkins Mariemont 30'06.00"
13. Rusty Lewis Madeira 30'02.00"
14. Greyson Hofmann Wyoming 29'06.00"
15. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 27'02.00"
16. Eli Meyung Wyoming 27'01.00"
17. Drew Plummer Indian Hill 26'01.00"
18. Gheric Lindberg Indian Hill 25'11.00"
19. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 22'07.00"
20. Ethan Hornsby Indian Hill 21'11.50"
21. Carter Scheeser Mariemont 16'09.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Mancini Jackson Reading 141'09.00"
2. Garrett Murphy Taylor 133'07.00"
3. Eli Good Madeira 121'04.00"
4. Ethan Voelker Taylor 119'07.50"
5. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 117'10.00"
6. Kevin Cao Deer Park 115'10.00"
7. Andrew Whitson Madeira 110'04.00"
8. Sergio Listo Wyoming 101'07.00"
9. Jake Perkins Mariemont 98'01.75"
10. Kevin Cao Deer Park 86'02.00"
11. Kevin Cao Deer Park 85'08.00"
12. Chris Hooton Indian Hill 85'03.00"
13. Lucas Barron Wyoming 84'09.75"
14. Collin McCarthy Reading 76'06.50"
15. Fab Pedracolli Mariemont 74'10.00"
16. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 73'05.00"
17. Greyson Hofmann Wyoming 50'09.50"
18. Carter Scheeser Mariemont 39'06.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Dreyling Reading 23'10.00"
2. Mykal Bright Indian Hill 22'02.50"
3. Bryn Irvine Indian Hill 20'08.00"
4. Julian Anderson Deer Park 19'04.00"
5. Devyn Lloyd Taylor 18'10.00"
6. Kordell Bradley Finneytown 18'08.00"
7. Luke Henke Wyoming 18'05.50"
8. Vince Davenport Reading 18'04.00"
9. Curtis Flores Madeira 17'09.00"
10. Kyle Homan Madeira 17'05.00"
11. Ben Shaw Taylor 17'04.50"
12. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 17'02.50"
13. Dae'Von Bryant Deer Park 17'00.00"
14. Garrett Soltysik Mariemont 16'04.00"
14. Andrew Stricker Madeira 16'04.00"
16. Dimetrius Baylor Indian Hill 15'06.00"
16. Marshall Truitt Taylor 15'06.00"
18. Aiden Jones Wyoming 14'01.00"
19. CJ Boyle Deer Park 14'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Alex Cedillo Madeira 6'02.00"
1. Luke Henke Wyoming 6'02.00"
3. Donnek Patterson Reading 6'00.00"
3. Bryce Hunt Reading 6'00.00"
5. Mykal Bright Indian Hill 5'08.00"
6. Derrik Deidesheimer Taylor 5'07.00"
7. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 5'06.00"
7. Davis Swallow Indian Hill 5'06.00"
7. Gabe Bunton Wyoming 5'06.00"
10. Andrew Stricker Madeira 5'04.00"
10. Curtis Flores Madeira 5'04.00"
12. Desmond Turner Finneytown 5'02.00"
12. Hezekiah Hall Finneytown 5'02.00"
12. Greg Seaman Madeira 5'02.00"
12. Jack Ballard Mariemont 5'02.00"
12. Ben Shaw Taylor 5'02.00"
17. Lucas Barron Wyoming 4'08.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jacob Hancock Wyoming 11'06.00"
2. Ike Wickstrom Wyoming 11'00.00"
3. Chris Batsakis Taylor 10'00.00"
4. Mark Schueler Reading 9'00.00"
5. Jermaine Fulton Reading 8'06.00"
6. Tanner Perkins Reading 7'06.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine