Boys Track - Statistics

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Alec Vianello Mariemont :11.53
2. Lonnie Grayson Wyoming :11.56
3. David Comarata Deer Park :11.61
4. Jared Fox Wyoming :11.70
5. Alex Truitt Taylor :11.80
6. Kordell Bradley Finneytown :11.81
7. Justin Dreyling Reading :11.82
8. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :11.89
8. Keont'e Sanders Reading :11.89
10. Zarian Hunter-Cure Indian Hill :11.92
11. Adam Mutasim Indian Hill :12.00
12. Mancini Jackson Reading :12.01
13. Jack Wilder Mariemont :12.08
14. Caleb Williams Wyoming :12.19
15. Eli Good Madeira :12.25
16. Brenden Seibert Taylor :12.26
17. Issia Johnson-Sienou Reading :12.28
18. Micah Lewis Wyoming :12.34
19. Adyrian Simmons Reading :12.35
20. Kyle Homan Madeira :12.37
21. Dorian McGruder Indian Hill :12.38
22. Marc Bennett Indian Hill :12.39
23. Teon Morris Finneytown :12.41
24. Peter Chin Indian Hill :12.52
25. Justin Douglas Madeira :12.58
26. Yusuf Shaaban Indian Hill :12.68
27. Devyn Lloyd Taylor :12.73
28. Evan Lamb Taylor :12.74
29. Andrew Smith Madeira :12.75
30. Nick McCarthy Mariemont :12.77
31. Matteo Angella Deer Park :12.84
32. Connor Williams Wyoming :12.88
33. Jacob Hunter Madeira :12.96
34. Zion Foley Taylor :13.15
35. Chris Batsakis Taylor :13.16
36. Tra Williams Wyoming :13.23
37. McDonald Jordan Madeira :13.29
38. Philip Arraje Wyoming :13.55
39. Sam Bowden Wyoming :13.66
40. Wendell Moore Wyoming :13.81
41. Ben Klawitter Mariemont :13.91
42. Marshall Truitt Taylor :14.05
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Adam Mutasim Indian Hill :23.34
2. David Comarata Deer Park :23.42
2. Alec Vianello Mariemont :23.42
4. Micah Lewis Wyoming :23.54
5. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :23.83
6. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :23.94
7. Justin Dreyling Reading :24.12
8. Alex Truitt Taylor :24.17
9. Jared Fox Wyoming :24.19
10. Keont'e Sanders Reading :24.37
11. Marc Bennett Indian Hill :24.44
12. West Gardner Indian Hill :24.66
13. Mancini Jackson Reading :24.82
14. Brenden Seibert Taylor :25.04
15. Spenser Cox Madeira :25.11
16. Eli Good Madeira :25.21
17. Centenual Gordon Finneytown :25.34
18. Jermaine Fulton Reading :25.37
19. Justin Douglas Madeira :25.39
20. Greg Seaman Madeira :25.55
21. Sumner Colohan Indian Hill :25.56
22. Harrison Keith Mariemont :25.69
23. Evan Lamb Taylor :25.91
24. Peter Chin Indian Hill :26.16
25. Andrew Smith Madeira :26.55
26. Jalon Hall Finneytown :26.70
27. Kyle Homan Madeira :26.75
28. Adyrian Simmons Reading :26.85
29. Connor Williams Wyoming :26.99
30. Zion Foley Taylor :27.23
31. Andrew Marty Wyoming :27.69
31. Max Maisel Wyoming :27.69
33. Tra Williams Wyoming :27.96
34. Marshall Truitt Taylor :28.23
35. Andrew Carpenter Reading :28.36
36. Philip Arraje Wyoming :28.53
37. Chris Izenson Wyoming :28.80
38. Wendell Moore Wyoming :32.03
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. West Gardner Indian Hill :51.45
2. Gabe Vanskaik Reading :52.77
3. David Comarata Deer Park :52.84
4. Evan Schramm Deer Park :52.87
5. Nic Triplett Taylor :53.31
6. Eric Cummings Madeira :53.32
7. Logan Workman Taylor :53.74
8. Jack Ballard Mariemont :54.06
9. Ben Cunningham Madeira :54.42
10. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill :54.47
11. Jermaine Fulton Reading :56.09
12. Sean Reber Mariemont :56.23
13. Eli Good Madeira :56.33
14. Marc Bennett Indian Hill :56.48
15. Larry Haywood Finneytown :56.56
16. Patrick Giroux Indian Hill :56.80
17. Max Schirra Wyoming :57.75
18. Jared Fox Wyoming :57.81
19. Diego Arredondo Madeira :57.88
20. Jack Schwartz Wyoming :57.97
21. Johnathan Costellanos Madeira :58.09
22. Micah Unzueta Wyoming :58.14
23. Ian Mikesell Mariemont :58.32
24. Jake Edmonds Wyoming :59.00
25. Andrew Marty Wyoming :59.02
26. Connor Moore Wyoming :59.83
27. Nickson Kirks-McFadden Mariemont 1:00.00
28. Connor Williams Wyoming 1:00.59
29. Sam McCullumsmith Wyoming 1:01.60
30. Wyatt Elsass Wyoming 1:01.90
31. Tom Meza Deer Park 1:02.00
32. Solomon Efeteubia Finneytown 1:02.58
33. Andrew Carpenter Reading 1:02.85
34. Tra Williams Wyoming 1:04.06
35. John Nice Wyoming 1:04.50
36. Jacob Hancock Wyoming 1:05.00
37. Jack Taylor Indian Hill 1:05.69
38. Garyn Prater Wyoming 1:09.47
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Brad Greene Taylor 1:56.16
2. Patrick Giroux Indian Hill 2:02.68
3. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 2:06.10
4. Jack Ballard Mariemont 2:06.49
5. Johnny Giroux Indian Hill 2:06.63
6. Jacob Picklesimer Taylor 2:07.60
7. Matt Lautner Wyoming 2:07.63
8. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 2:08.46
9. Matt Weisfelder Indian Hill 2:08.52
10. Sean Reber Mariemont 2:09.13
11. Alex Copetas Mariemont 2:10.15
12. Diego Arredondo Madeira 2:10.24
13. Nic Triplett Taylor 2:10.28
14. Devin Heffernan Indian Hill 2:10.71
15. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill 2:11.67
16. Owen Dingle Mariemont 2:13.68
17. Dylan Whitson Madeira 2:13.88
18. Chad Fanta Mariemont 2:15.40
19. Max Schirra Wyoming 2:15.73
20. Greg Seaman Madeira 2:16.03
21. Grant Mellott Wyoming 2:16.17
22. Jack Komrska Wyoming 2:16.80
23. West Gardner Indian Hill 2:17.34
24. Yusuf Shaaban Indian Hill 2:18.25
25. John Nice Wyoming 2:18.73
26. Connor Moore Wyoming 2:19.42
27. Jermaine Fulton Reading 2:19.63
28. Sam McCullumsmith Wyoming 2:21.10
29. David Grimm Madeira 2:22.06
30. Wyatt Elsass Wyoming 2:25.22
31. Marshall Mack Finneytown 2:25.50
32. Max Halpin Mariemont 2:27.75
33. Andrew Carpenter Reading 2:28.37
34. Austin Buysse Wyoming 2:30.30
35. Trevor Hunt Madeira 2:30.52
36. Igy Sinigaglia Wyoming 2:32.80
37. Bryce Ford Wyoming 2:33.08
38. Keith Johnson Finneytown 2:34.54
39. Sam Conner Reading 2:34.81
40. Zach Mays Reading 2:37.21
41. Trent Welage Deer Park 2:41.05
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Jack Schwartz Wyoming 4:31.68
2. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 4:33.75
3. Johnny Giroux Indian Hill 4:35.45
4. Chase Grauel Taylor 4:36.75
5. Chet Dobson Madeira 4:38.96
6. Drew Goheen Mariemont 4:43.28
7. Brad Greene Taylor 4:43.37
8. Nolan Buck Mariemont 4:43.66
9. Patrick Giroux Indian Hill 4:44.20
10. Devin Heffernan Indian Hill 4:46.54
11. Nick Lake Taylor 4:49.02
12. Matt Lautner Wyoming 4:53.80
13. Ben Warstler Indian Hill 4:53.92
14. John Nice Wyoming 4:55.23
15. Ben Ramos Madeira 4:58.91
16. Jack Komrska Wyoming 4:59.00
17. Joe Murdock Indian Hill 5:00.28
18. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill 5:00.59
19. Joseph Kirby Madeira 5:01.47
20. David Grimm Madeira 5:05.57
21. Trevor Hunt Madeira 5:08.28
22. Max Schirra Wyoming 5:08.45
23. Dylan Whitson Madeira 5:11.26
24. Nic Triplett Taylor 5:20.27
25. Conner Engle Mariemont 5:26.32
26. Blake Bryant Finneytown 5:27.50
27. Jacob Picklesimer Taylor 5:30.21
28. Zach Mays Reading 5:45.10
29. Bryce Ford Wyoming 5:47.90
30. Sam Conner Reading 5:48.06
31. Igy Sinigaglia Wyoming 5:48.30
32. Trent Welage Deer Park 5:49.26
33. Noah Pfaffenberger Mariemont 6:06.25
34. Bradley Damron Deer Park 6:08.00
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Ben Bayless Indian Hill 9:50.48
2. Devin Heffernan Indian Hill 10:12.84
3. Nick Lake Taylor 10:17.48
4. Chase Grauel Taylor 10:20.85
5. John Nice Wyoming 10:23.55
6. Grant Mellott Wyoming 10:26.81
7. Joe Murdock Indian Hill 10:33.55
8. Nick Fox Taylor 10:36.45
9. Ben Ramos Madeira 10:47.98
10. David Grimm Madeira 10:57.96
11. Dylan Whitson Madeira 11:04.71
12. Trevor Hunt Madeira 11:10.96
13. Jack Komrska Wyoming 11:13.90
14. Seth Medlin Mariemont 11:31.71
15. Casey Dutro Mariemont 11:46.33
16. Jon Uchtman Mariemont 11:56.51
17. Bryce Ford Wyoming 12:11.11
18. Zach Mays Reading 12:38.18
19. Kane McClure Finneytown 13:34.54
20. Bradley Damron Deer Park 14:11.00
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill :15.79
2. Derrik Deidesheimer Taylor :15.89
3. Issia Johnson-Sienou Reading :16.18
4. Mykal Bright Indian Hill :16.51
5. Evan Lamb Taylor :16.64
6. Andrew Leong Indian Hill :16.66
7. Jonah Dill Mariemont :16.88
8. Curtis Flores Madeira :17.32
9. Alex Cousins Finneytown :17.51
10. Andrew Leong Indian Hill :17.86
11. Ben Cunningham Madeira :17.92
12. Ben Alsip Taylor :18.15
13. Jihad Rasheed Finneytown :19.96
14. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :20.24
15. Charlie Lenk Wyoming :20.39
16. Max Schilling Deer Park :20.73
17. Micah Unzueta Wyoming :20.86
18. Calvin Lenk Wyoming :21.35
19. Philip Arraje Wyoming :23.27
20. Isaac Fegelman Wyoming :23.39
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Spenser Cox Madeira :40.85
2. Jonah Dill Mariemont :41.45
3. Mykal Bright Indian Hill :41.89
4. Justin Dreyling Reading :41.95
5. Derrik Deidesheimer Taylor :42.20
6. Issia Johnson-Sienou Reading :42.70
7. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill :42.95
8. Ben Alsip Taylor :44.30
9. Micah Unzueta Wyoming :45.95
10. Scott Thomas Madeira :47.04
11. Darrion Thomas Finneytown :47.46
12. Clay Berling Deer Park :48.70
13. Philip Arraje Wyoming :51.29
14. Andrew Leong Indian Hill :53.58
15. Calvin Lenk Wyoming :54.41
15. Charlie Lenk Wyoming :54.41
17. Jihad Rasheed Finneytown :55.23
18. Ryan Loney Wyoming :56.94
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Reading :45.03  
2. Wyoming :45.26  
3. Mariemont :45.83  
4. Madeira :46.19  
5. Taylor :46.46  
6. Finneytown :47.64  
7. Indian Hill :48.32  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Wyoming 1:33.79  
2. Reading 1:35.36  
3. Taylor 1:36.11  
4. Mariemont 1:36.81  
5. Madeira 1:37.09  
6. Indian Hill 1:38.49  
7. Finneytown 1:38.52  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Taylor 3:35.12  
2. Madeira 3:35.33  
3. Indian Hill 3:36.90  
4. Deer Park 3:37.50  
5. Reading 3:39.54  
6. Mariemont 3:41.54  
7. Deer Park 3:42.00  
8. Wyoming 3:49.16  
9. Finneytown 3:50.66  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. Indian Hill 8:21.15  
2. Taylor 8:24.21  
3. Wyoming 8:37.21  
4. Mariemont 8:46.00  
5. Madeira 8:55.43  
6. Reading 10:06.78  
7. Finneytown 10:10.90  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nate Stidham Reading 53'11.00"
2. Ethan Voelker Taylor 48'07.50"
3. Garrett Murphy Taylor 46'11.50"
4. Connor O'Brien Wyoming 46'04.75"
5. Max Maisel Wyoming 43'01.00"
6. Xavier Pena Deer Park 41'00.00"
7. Mancini Jackson Reading 39'11.50"
8. Colin Colyer Deer Park 36'00.00"
9. D'Shon Feaster Finneytown 35'04.00"
10. Kyle Kimbrough Madeira 34'09.50"
11. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 34'00.00"
12. Eli Good Madeira 33'10.00"
13. M.J. Griesmer Mariemont 32'09.50"
14. Ben Klawitter Mariemont 31'00.00"
15. Donavan Fisher Finneytown 30'03.00"
16. Kevin Cao Deer Park 30'00.00"
17. Aiden Reid Madeira 29'04.50"
18. Rusty Lewis Madeira 28'08.00"
19. Jake Perkins Mariemont 28'04.75"
20. Trevor Harris Indian Hill 27'10.00"
21. Joey Jallaq Madeira 26'11.00"
22. Mike Ragnone Indian Hill 26'07.00"
23. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 25'04.00"
24. Diego Arredondo Madeira 24'04.00"
25. Andrea Azzarita Madeira 24'01.50"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nate Stidham Reading 161'05.50"
2. Ethan Voelker Taylor 138'08.00"
3. Garrett Murphy Taylor 131'06.00"
4. Connor O'Brien Wyoming 125'04.00"
5. Max Maisel Wyoming 118'00.00"
6. Eli Good Madeira 115'03.50"
7. Matthew Briedis Indian Hill 114'08.50"
8. Xavier Pena Deer Park 110'00.00"
9. Mancini Jackson Reading 108'07.00"
10. Kyle Kimbrough Madeira 95'06.50"
11. Jihad Rasheed Finneytown 94'09.00"
12. M.J. Griesmer Mariemont 89'09.00"
13. Rusty Lewis Madeira 86'06.00"
14. Diego Arredondo Madeira 85'09.00"
15. Jake Perkins Mariemont 85'06.50"
16. Kevin Cao Deer Park 85'00.00"
17. Brian Chalk Finneytown 82'00.00"
18. Trevor Harris Indian Hill 78'04.00"
19. Andrea Azzarita Madeira 75'05.50"
20. Colin Colyer Deer Park 75'00.00"
21. Mike Ragnone Indian Hill 66'06.00"
22. Ben Klawitter Mariemont 64'00.00"
23. Ronnie Dendler Reading 57'00.50"
24. Jonathan Weisfelder Indian Hill 52'08.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Justin Dreyling Reading 22'10.50"
2. Mykal Bright Indian Hill 21'11.75"
3. Alonzo Sanchez Taylor 20'11.00"
4. Evan Schramm Deer Park 20'03.00"
5. Ben Cunningham Madeira 19'01.50"
6. Kyle Homan Madeira 18'08.75"
7. West Gardner Indian Hill 18'01.50"
8. Jack Wilder Mariemont 18'01.00"
8. Luke Henke Wyoming 18'01.00"
10. Devyn Lloyd Taylor 17'11.00"
11. Kordell Bradley Finneytown 17'02.50"
11. Ian Mikesell Mariemont 17'02.50"
13. Jude Brewer Wyoming 17'01.25"
14. David Bilbrey Deer Park 16'09.50"
15. Chase Dumoulin Indian Hill 16'08.00"
16. Andrew Carpenter Reading 16'00.00"
17. Marc Bennett Indian Hill 15'09.50"
18. Alex Truitt Taylor 15'08.00"
19. Adyrian Simmons Reading 15'07.00"
20. Marshall Truitt Taylor 15'02.00"
21. Isaac Fegelman Wyoming 13'09.25"
22. Ryan Loney Wyoming 12'10.25"
23. Bryce Kennedy Mariemont 11'08.00"
24. Sam Bowden Wyoming 10'02.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Zach Van Fossen Wyoming 6'04.00"
2. Alonzo Sanchez Taylor 6'01.00"
3. Evan Schramm Deer Park 5'10.00"
3. Justin Dreyling Reading 5'10.00"
3. Alex Cedillo Madeira 5'10.00"
3. Luke Henke Wyoming 5'10.00"
7. Clarence Toney Finneytown 5'08.00"
8. Gabe Vanskaik Reading 5'06.00"
8. Jack Hankin Indian Hill 5'06.00"
8. Jacob Picklesimer Taylor 5'06.00"
11. Ben Alsip Taylor 5'02.00"
11. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill 5'02.00"
13. Zion Foley Taylor 5'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Jacob Hancock Wyoming 11'09.00"
2. Max Schilling Deer Park 9'06.00"
3. Chris Batsakis Taylor 9'00.00"
4. Jermaine Fulton Reading 8'00.00"
 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine