Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Lily Bauer Mariemont Milford 18:38.00
2. Tiffany Chen Wyoming Milford Invitational 19:04.00
3. Elizabeth Whaley Indian Hill Cedarville 19:26.00
4. Hayden Withers Indian Hill Cedarville 19:38.00
5. Elyse Kelly Mariemont Milford 20:02.00
6. Sylvia Coyle Wyoming Milford Invitational 20:05.00
7. Erin Kelly Mariemont Milford 20:13.00
8. Ashleigh Prugh Indian Hill Cedarville 20:27.00
9. Amy Prugh Indian Hill Cedarville 20:46.00
10. Bridget Gilmore Mariemont Milford 20:53.00
11. Jessica Sanders Finneytown Lebanon 20:55.00
12. Claudia Hollander Indian Hill Cedarville 21:02.00
13. Maggie Simmons Wyoming Mason Invitational 21:07.00
14. Megan Fox Taylor Milford 21:13.20
15. Emma Beck Madeira Cedarville 21:23.00
16. Maddie Liebert Madeira Cedarville 21:25.00
17. Mya Bross Taylor Milford 21:29.70
18. Riley Dunne Mariemont Milford 21:37.00
19. Claire Leroy Madeira Cedarville 21:40.00
19. Kiersten Souders Mariemont Milford 21:40.00
21. Grace Bohl Mariemont Milford 21:41.00
22. Izzy Arredondo Madeira Cedarville 21:46.00
23. Molly Glover Wyoming Milford Invitational 22:01.00
24. Rosie Davis Madeira Lebanon 22:02.00
25. Emma Bergman Wyoming Milford Invitational 22:22.00
26. Delaine Oliveira Mariemont Milford 22:32.00
27. Grace Pastrick Taylor Mason 22:34.10
28. Maggie Sampson Madeira Cedarville 22:40.00
29. Caroline Widmeyer Madeira Cedarville 22:50.00
29. Alexa DeCamp Mariemont Milford 22:50.00
31. Ellie Bayless Indian Hill Mason 22:54.00
32. Louisa Klaserner Indian Hill Cedarville 22:56.00
33. Julia Gooding Taylor Milford 22:59.80
34. Angela Caldwell Taylor Milford 23:13.60
35. Sara Schumann Indian Hill Loveland 23:14.00
36. Hannah Lutes Madeira Cedarville 23:15.00
37. Annie Schumann Indian Hill Loveland 23:21.00
38. Marley Valentine Mariemont Milford 23:26.00
39. Shelby Sash Wyoming Milford Invitational 23:28.00
40. Maddie Palmer Wyoming Milford Invitational 23:33.00
41. Mia O'Leary Wyoming Milford Invitational 23:35.00
41. Mattie Sauter Mariemont Mason 23:35.00
43. Ava Egnaczyk Indian Hill Cedarville 23:36.00
44. Haliey Zobrist Mariemont Mason 23:38.00
45. Autumn McMichael Wyoming Milford Invitational 23:43.00
46. Juliann Scott Taylor Milford 23:59.60
47. Alyssa Henderson Taylor Mason 24:05.30
48. Kayden Pence Madeira Lebanon 24:09.00
49. Ainsley Westbrook Madeira Cedarville 24:18.00
50. Anna Bracken Taylor Milford 24:18.50
51. Anne Whaley Indian Hill Mason 24:21.00
52. Olivia Wang Indian Hill Cedarville 24:30.00
53. Mackenzie Paff Taylor Lebanon 24:30.90
54. Sophie Hutson Taylor Taylor Invitational 24:53.90
55. Ella Brennaman Mariemont Loveland 24:54.00
56. Jessica Beeler Mariemont Milford 24:59.00
57. Shelby Andre Madeira Cedarville 25:00.00
58. Ellie Jones Indian Hill Mason 25:18.00
59. Lynn Choi Indian Hill Loveland 25:24.00
60. Lilly Murray Mariemont Milford 25:25.00
60. Catlin Bortz Mariemont Milford 25:25.00
62. Hannah Seremetis Madeira Cedarville 25:28.00
63. Grace Rindels Madeira Cedarville 25:29.00
64. Amy Helmes Finneytown Lebanon 25:42.00
65. Kiera Bailey Reading Loveland 25:53.00
66. Cecilia Fu Indian Hill Cedarville 26:11.00
67. Caroline Apanius Madeira Mason 26:13.00
68. Hannah Howard Taylor Milford 26:24.50
69. Courtney Wenker Indian Hill Loveland 26:31.00
70. Sarah Werdmann Mariemont Milford 26:33.00
71. Sophie Toman Mariemont Milford 26:45.00
72. Heidi NeCamp Indian Hill Cedarville 26:53.00
73. Namoi Akagha Mariemont Loveland 26:57.00
74. Jasmine Rocha-Torres Taylor Lebanon 26:58.40
75. Abby Jeffries Finneytown Lebanon 27:03.00
76. Chloe Telgkamp Mariemont Moeller 27:17.00
77. Jensen Cassity Indian Hill Cedarville 27:23.00
78. Haven Bruce Taylor Mason 27:30.30
79. Kaylee Fleming Taylor East Classic 27:31.00
80. Lucy Dodson Mariemont Mason 27:32.00
81. Vivian Xu Indian Hill Mason 27:34.00
82. Ella Waltz Mariemont Loveland 27:54.00
83. Shannon Renner Mariemont Mason 28:05.00
84. Kaia Woo Indian Hill Cedarville 28:34.00
85. Ava Mobley Madeira Cedarville 28:55.00
86. Mia Talyor Indian Hill Cedarville 29:07.00
87. Abby Brettschneider Taylor Milford 29:36.60
88. Riley Mahon Taylor Taylor Invitational 29:38.00
89. Lily Sharp Mariemont Mason 29:48.00
90. Meg Mahon Taylor Mason 29:53.80
91. Sarah Kelley Taylor Mason 30:25.00
92. Emma Pfaffenberger Mariemont Loveland 30:26.00
93. Yamini Balajio Indian Hill Loveland 31:24.00
94. Olivia Kuester Madeira Cedarville 32:32.00
95. Annie Haarlamerrt Finneytown Milford 33:19.00
96. Kaitlin Bucher Taylor East Classic 34:27.90
97. Samantha Silver Indian Hill Loveland 35:15.00

 
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria