College Commitments

School Year:
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Joey Gerbus Finneytown Earlham
Henry Wagner Mariemont Georgetown
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lonnie Grayson Wyoming US Military Academy at West Point
Benjamin Mandelbrot Indian Hill Denison
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Rebekah Justice Mariemont Iona
Nia McCormick Finneytown Rio Grande
Ellie Schaub Indian Hill Kenyon
Cross Country - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Whitley Elsass Wyoming Wofford College
Corinne Fanta Mariemont Tampa
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Dawson Aichholz Indian Hill John Hopkins
Reed Aichholz Indian Hill Lafayette College
Dan Becker Indian Hill Youngstown State
Jake Edmonds Wyoming Marian University
Ryan Fields Mariemont Ashland
Jack Gildea Wyoming Fordham
DeAndre Griffin Wyoming Georgetown College
Zarian Hunter-Cure Indian Hill Centre
Elijah Kemper Wyoming Eastern Kentucky
Chris Langrebe Madeira University of California-Berkley
Andrew Marty Wyoming Northwestern University
Peyton Ogle Wyoming Wittenburg
Baden Pinson Reading Coastal Carolina
Garyn Prater Wyoming Ohio State
Lacrosse - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Max Christopher Mariemont Ohio Northern
Anthony Dimichele Mariemont Centre
Andrew Maze Mariemont Georgia Tech
Charles Schooler Mariemont Ohio Wesleyan
Owen Taylor Indian Hill Wahington & Lee
Alex Thompson Wyoming Hope College
Lacrosse - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lily Lance Indian Hill University of Cincinnati
Annabelle Steiner Wyoming North Central College
Grace Steiner Wyoming North Central College
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Bobby Denneril Mariemont Kalamazoo
DJ Menker Reading Cincinnati State
Chris Thomas Reading UC-Clermont
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jasmine Evans Wyoming Wittenburg
Kayla Hampton Wyoming Northwestern University
Jordan Harvey Reading Wittenberg
Mina Laknahar Reading UC-Clermont
Lauren Metz Wyoming Case Western Reserve
Grace Stacy Mariemont Pikeville University
Annabelle Steiner Wyoming North Central College
Grace Steiner Wyoming North Central College
Madison Young Reading Mt. St. Joseph
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Reagan Raymer Wyoming North Central College
Haley Richardson Finneytown Transylvania
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Carson Burt Wyoming University of Buffalo
Dion Thornton Wyoming Hiram
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Isabelle Murray Taylor Nebraska
Abby Rapien Taylor Eastern Michigan
Lia Thomas Wyoming Pepperdine
Tennis - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
John McNally Madeira Ohio State
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ryan Fields Mariemont Ashland
Track - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Corinne Fanta Mariemont Tampa
Carson Fields Mariemont Butler
Volleyball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Reagan Raymer Wyoming North Central College
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria