Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Bennett Turan (Sr), Mariemont CHL 15:56.40
2. Nico Arraje (Sr), Wyoming Troy 16:00.20
3. Liam Morris (Sr), Indian Hill Ross 16:12.00
4. Ben Fahnestock (Jr), Mariemont SNL 16:22.80
5. JT Hamstra (Jr), Madeira Hilliard Bradley 16:39.00
6. Ryan Ashton (Jr), Madeira Ross - CHL 16:40.00
7. RJ Poffenberger (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 16:54.00
8. Ben Wetzel (Fr), Madeira VOA - Districts 16:56.00
9. Eric Luther (Jr), Madeira Ross - CHL 17:00.00
9. Jonah Waltz (Sr), Indian Hill VOA 17:00.00
11. Neel Abbott (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 17:10.00
12. Daniel Williams (Sr), Madeira Ross 17:16.00
13. James McCrath (Fr), Indian Hill VOA 17:17.00
14. Miles Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill Ross 17:24.00
15. Evan Robinson (So), Wyoming Troy 17:25.00
16. Caleb Erickson (Jr), Mariemont CHL 17:36.00
17. Silas Baird (Fr), Madeira VOA - Districts 17:37.00
18. Quinn LeBorgne (Sr), Madeira Ross - CHL 17:43.00
19. Santi Biro (Sr), Mariemont New Richmond 17:44.00
19. Ojas Chadwell (So), Indian Hill VOA 17:44.00
21. Ryan Kelch (Jr), Madeira Ross 17:47.00
22. Davis Wickham (Fr), Mariemont CHL 17:51.00
23. Maxwell Schoen (Sr), Madeira Ross 17:53.00
24. Reid Bradley (Sr), Wyoming Troy 18:00.30
25. Zixiung Hong (Fr), Indian Hill Ross 18:09.00
26. Matt Wetzel (Fr), Madeira Ross 18:20.00
27. Zach Spera (Sr), Wyoming Troy 18:31.80
28. Mateo Ramirez (Jr), Madeira Hilliard Bradley 18:33.00
29. Andrew Burns (Jr), Wyoming Troy 18:35.70
30. Rune Rocklin (So), Wyoming Troy 18:37.50
31. Sam Parker (Jr), Mariemont New Richmond 18:49.00
32. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 18:54.00
33. Max Buffetta (Jr), Indian Hill VOA 18:56.00
33. James ODriscoll (Fr), Indian Hill Ross 18:56.00
35. Blake Wickemeier (Jr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 19:21.00
36. Alex Eiding (Sr), Taylor Princeton 19:27.00
37. Eli Allen (Sr), Wyoming Troy 19:27.40
38. Carson Duerk (So), Taylor Ross 19:39.00
39. Caleb Ching (Jr), Mariemont CHL 19:44.00
40. Donnie Venderbush (Jr), Mariemont CHL 19:51.00
41. Joe Pettifer (So), Mariemont Princeton 19:53.00
42. Jack Gerber (So), Indian Hill VOA 19:54.00
43. Curtis Buswell (Fr), Mariemont CHL 20:14.00
43. Griffin Kanzeg (So), Indian Hill Ross 20:14.00
45. Pratt Gibson (So), Indian Hill Ross 20:29.00
46. Eli Davis (Fr), Reading Little Miami 20:36.00
47. Tyler Henize (Fr), Mariemont CHL 20:37.00
48. Chris Powers (Jr), Reading Little Miami 20:40.00
48. Brandon Yang (So), Indian Hill VOA 20:40.00
50. Jonathan Hester (Fr), Mariemont Moeller 20:42.00
51. Peter Magenheim (Sr), Madeira Hilliard Bradley 20:46.00
52. Dylan Blazer (Sr), Taylor Ross 20:47.00
53. Will Pschesang (Jr), Mariemont Milford 20:54.00
54. Thomas Roa (Fr), Taylor Districts 21:03.00
55. Reed Meutsch (So), Indian Hill VOA 21:07.00
56. Beckham Graves (So), Madeira Ross 21:30.00
57. Louie Barber (Fr), Mariemont Pricenton 21:42.00
58. Peter Tuttle (Sr), Wyoming Lebanon 21:46.70
59. Owen Bailey (Jr), Wyoming Lebanon 21:53.00
59. Aidan Kincaid (Fr), Indian Hill Ross 21:53.00
61. Cameron Tinon (So), Indian Hill VOA 21:54.00
62. George Zaring (Jr), Indian Hill Ross 21:55.00
63. Reed Pontius (So), Indian Hill VOA 21:56.00
64. Ethan Ferguson (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 22:03.70
65. Eli Ching (Fr), Mariemont CHL 22:17.00
66. Dozer Ambrose (Sr), Wyoming Mason 22:18.90
67. Henry Hawkins (Sr), Taylor South Dearborn 22:38.00
68. Ryan Emch (Fr), Wyoming Mason 22:38.30
69. Nathan Padhy (Jr), Indian Hill Ross 22:54.00
70. Colin Mikesell (Jr), Mariemont CHL 23:02.00
71. Jared Klebanow (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 23:18.10
72. Will Callahan (Fr), Mariemont CHL 23:41.00
73. Joe Mickenberg (Sr), Deer Park CHCA 23:43.00
73. Derek Zee (Fr), Indian Hill Loveland 23:43.00
75. John Podojil (Jr), Indian Hill Troy 23:51.00
76. Malcom Donaldson (So), Deer Park Little Miami 24:04.30
77. Topher Smyth (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 24:45.00
78. David Escobedo-Arre (So), Reading Milford 25:02.00
79. Matthew Jeffers (Fr), Wyoming Mason 25:20.70
80. Kostas Sabaliunas (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 25:52.60
81. Andrew Weinwich (Sr), Reading Milford 26:08.00
82. Cody Goldstone (So), Indian Hill Ross 26:09.00
83. Oliver Adams (Fr), Wyoming Mason 26:26.40
84. Mason Smith (So), Taylor Moeller 26:48.00
85. Grant Maly (So), Indian Hill Loveland 26:54.00
86. RJ McCormick (Fr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 26:59.00
87. Jordan Hall (So), Indian Hill Seneca East 29:27.00
88. Boaz Mckenzie (Sr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 30:01.00

National Exemplar Katie Speed, LMT DeBlasis Law Firm, LLC Gabby's Cafe