|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Ben Fahnestock (Sr), Mariemont
|
Moeller |
15:58.00 |
2. |
JT Hamstra (Sr), Madeira
|
Districts-VOA |
15:59.00 |
3. |
Ben Wetzel (So), Madeira
|
VOA-Districts |
16:30.00 |
4. |
Ryan Ashton (Sr), Madeira
|
Bob Schul |
16:33.00 |
5. |
James McCrath (So), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
16:37.00 |
6. |
RJ Poffenberger (Sr), Indian Hill
|
Troy |
16:44.00 |
7. |
Zixiung Hong (So), Indian Hill
|
Lake Buena Vista |
16:52.00 |
8. |
Caleb Erickson (Sr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
16:56.00 |
9. |
Miles Taylor (Sr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
17:03.00 |
10. |
Silas Baird (So), Madeira
|
Michigan State University |
17:04.00 |
11. |
Eric Luther (Sr), Madeira
|
Districts-VOA |
17:18.00 |
12. |
James ODriscoll (So), Indian Hill
|
Troy |
17:20.00 |
13. |
Evan Robinson (Jr), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
17:33.40 |
14. |
Ojas Chadwell (Jr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
18:02.00 |
15. |
Blaine Causey (Fr), Madeira
|
CHL-Talawanda |
18:04.00 |
16. |
Andrew Burns (Sr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
18:12.30 |
17. |
Ryan Kelch (Sr), Madeira
|
Michigan State University |
18:14.00 |
18. |
Matt Wetzel (So), Madeira
|
Michigan State University |
18:15.00 |
19. |
Jonathan Hester (So), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
18:22.00 |
20. |
Isaac Kuester (Jr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
18:23.00 |
21. |
Carson Duerk (Jr), Taylor
|
Districts - VOA |
18:30.00 |
22. |
Chris Powers (Sr), Reading
|
VOA Park |
18:33.20 |
23. |
Neel Abbott (Sr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
18:35.00 |
24. |
Eli Davis (So), Reading
|
VOA Park |
18:43.80 |
25. |
Boden Starr (Fr), Madeira
|
Michigan State University |
18:46.00 |
26. |
Graham Grayson (Fr), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
18:54.00 |
27. |
Max Buffetta (Sr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
19:04.00 |
28. |
Will Pschesang (Sr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
19:14.00 |
29. |
Dawson Muncy (Sr), Indian Hill
|
Mason |
19:19.00 |
30. |
Blake Wickemeier (Sr), Reading
|
Home of the Brave Park |
19:27.22 |
31. |
Michael Chesson (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
19:27.40 |
32. |
Ryan Emch (So), Wyoming
|
Mason |
19:28.00 |
33. |
Caleb Ching (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
19:32.00 |
34. |
Pratt Gibson (Jr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
19:35.00 |
35. |
Euan Ji (Sr), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
19:36.00 |
36. |
Davis Wickham (So), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
19:37.00 |
37. |
Henry Bernay (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
19:44.40 |
38. |
Sam Parker (Sr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
19:49.00 |
39. |
Brandon Yang (Jr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
19:54.00 |
40. |
Joe Pettifer (Jr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
19:55.00 |
41. |
Paul Brachle (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
20:02.00 |
41. |
Curtis Buswell (So), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
20:02.00 |
41. |
Jason McCollum (Fr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
20:02.00 |
44. |
Boom Pillman (Fr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
20:07.00 |
45. |
Ted Johnson (Fr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
20:08.00 |
46. |
Cade Brichler (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
20:12.50 |
47. |
Rune Rocklin (Jr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
20:13.00 |
48. |
Jack Gerber (Jr), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
20:19.00 |
49. |
Fletcher Barnes (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
20:20.70 |
50. |
Cooper Wickemeier (Fr), Reading
|
Little Miami |
20:23.20 |
51. |
Charlie Hambidge (Fr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
20:31.00 |
51. |
Matthew Tucker (Sr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
20:31.00 |
53. |
Cal Schreiber (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
20:31.30 |
54. |
Griffin Kanzeg (Jr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
20:34.00 |
55. |
Liam Garza (Fr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
20:35.00 |
56. |
Andy Hudson (Fr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
20:36.00 |
57. |
Carter Schrock (Jr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
20:40.00 |
58. |
Grant Maly (Jr), Indian Hill
|
Home of the Brave Park |
20:51.00 |
59. |
Ethan Bell (Fr), Reading
|
VOA Park |
20:52.90 |
60. |
Troy Harding (Fr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
20:54.00 |
61. |
Arpad Lallement (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Home of the Brave Park |
20:58.00 |
62. |
Rohan Chadwell (Fr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
20:59.00 |
63. |
Thomas Roa (So), Taylor
|
Districts - VOA |
21:10.00 |
64. |
Leo Gerber (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
21:11.00 |
65. |
Beckham Graves (Jr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
21:12.00 |
66. |
Eli Ching (So), Mariemont
|
Milford |
21:13.00 |
67. |
Jackson Ross (So), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
21:19.00 |
68. |
Truitt Gilb (Fr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
21:20.00 |
68. |
Jakob Robertson (Fr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
21:20.00 |
70. |
TJ Jacquemin (Sr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
21:25.60 |
71. |
Jonathan Foley (So), Indian Hill
|
Oeder's Private Lake |
21:27.00 |
72. |
Thomas Murray (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
21:37.20 |
73. |
Louie Barber (So), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
21:39.00 |
74. |
George Zaring (Sr), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
22:00.00 |
75. |
Gavin Fox (Fr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
22:03.00 |
76. |
Calvin Schlegel (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
22:03.80 |
77. |
Owen Bailey (Sr), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
22:08.20 |
78. |
Cameron Tinon (Jr), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
22:20.00 |
79. |
Matthew Willett (Fr), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
22:34.00 |
80. |
Reed Meutsch (Jr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
22:39.00 |
81. |
Jackson Mondy (Fr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
22:41.00 |
81. |
Andrew Rosenbaum (Sr), Indian Hill
|
H |
22:41.00 |
83. |
Derek Zee (So), Indian Hill
|
Talawanda |
22:49.00 |
84. |
Issac Aschliman (Fr), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
22:54.80 |
85. |
Jackson Kreitzer (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
22:59.10 |
86. |
Kyler Hall (Fr), Reading
|
VOA Park |
23:05.60 |
87. |
Will Callahan (So), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
23:07.00 |
88. |
Ben Webster (Sr), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
23:10.00 |
89. |
Henry Sims (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
23:16.00 |
90. |
Quintin Zaring (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Home of the Brave Park |
23:17.00 |
91. |
Michael Miller (Fr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
23:23.00 |
92. |
Julian Alguindigue (Jr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
23:24.00 |
93. |
Cole Rensberger (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
23:24.60 |
94. |
Jackson Taylor (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
23:26.40 |
95. |
RJ McCormick (So), Reading
|
Talawanda |
23:29.10 |
96. |
Tyler Henize (So), Mariemont
|
Moeller |
23:32.00 |
97. |
Colin Mikesell (Sr), Mariemont
|
Mason |
23:46.00 |
98. |
Emeric McClure (So), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
23:52.00 |
99. |
Kostas Sabaliunas (So), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
24:11.20 |
100. |
Grant Gibson (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Mason |
24:14.00 |
101. |
Joseph Miller (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Oeder's Private Lake |
24:16.00 |
102. |
Graham Pietroski (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Mason |
25:10.00 |
103. |
Axl Rusk (So), Mariemont
|
Milford |
25:37.00 |
104. |
Sean Murphy (Fr), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
25:54.00 |
105. |
James Longbottom (Sr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
27:22.00 |
106. |
Ethan Adams (So), Wyoming
|
Mason |
27:46.30 |
107. |
Grant Surendorff (Jr), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
28:10.70 |
108. |
Logan Baumgartner (Fr), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
28:16.00 |
109. |
James Wooten (Fr), Reading
|
Talawanda |
28:46.70 |
110. |
Josh Abel (Fr), Reading
|
Talawanda |
28:56.20 |
111. |
Nicky Simpson (Fr), Reading
|
Little Miami |
39:16.60 |