Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Nico Arraje (Sr), Wyoming Troy 16:00.20
2. Bennett Turan (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 16:02.00
3. Ben Fahnestock (Jr), Mariemont Milford 16:32.00
4. Liam Morris (Sr), Indian Hill Goshen 16:33.00
5. JT Hamstra (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 16:42.00
6. RJ Poffenberger (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 16:54.00
7. Ryan Ashton (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 17:01.00
8. Ben Wetzel (Fr), Madeira Culver Academies 17:05.00
9. Jonah Waltz (Sr), Indian Hill Seneca East 17:08.00
10. Neel Abbott (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 17:10.00
11. Evan Robinson (So), Wyoming Troy 17:25.00
12. James McCrath (Fr), Indian Hill Goshen 17:38.00
13. Miles Taylor (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 17:41.00
14. Daniel Williams (Sr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 17:53.00
15. Eric Luther (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 17:54.00
16. Santi Biro (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 17:56.00
17. Silas Baird (Fr), Madeira Culver Academies 17:57.00
17. Caleb Erickson (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 17:57.00
19. Ojas Chadwell (So), Indian Hill Goshen 17:59.00
20. Reid Bradley (Sr), Wyoming Troy 18:00.30
21. Quinn LeBorgne (Sr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 18:04.00
22. Zixiung Hong (Fr), Indian Hill Goshen 18:11.00
23. Davis Wickham (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 18:14.00
24. Ryan Kelch (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 18:27.00
25. Zach Spera (Sr), Wyoming Troy 18:31.80
26. Maxwell Schoen (Sr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 18:35.00
27. Andrew Burns (Jr), Wyoming Troy 18:35.70
28. Rune Rocklin (So), Wyoming Troy 18:37.50
29. Dawson Muncy (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 19:12.00
30. Mateo Ramirez (Jr), Madeira Mason Invite 19:17.00
31. Blake Wickemeier (Jr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 19:21.00
32. Alex Eiding (Sr), Taylor Princeton 19:27.00
33. Eli Allen (Sr), Wyoming Troy 19:27.40
34. Max Buffetta (Jr), Indian Hill Seneca East 19:29.00
35. Sam Parker (Jr), Mariemont Milford 19:41.00
35. Matt Wetzel (Fr), Madeira Mason Invite 19:41.00
37. James ODriscoll (Fr), Indian Hill Goshen 19:45.00
38. Carson Duerk (So), Taylor South Dearborn 19:51.00
39. Joe Pettifer (So), Mariemont Princeton 19:53.00
40. Jack Gerber (So), Indian Hill Goshen 20:19.00
41. Donnie Venderbush (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 20:26.00
42. Eli Davis (Fr), Reading Little Miami 20:36.00
43. Tyler Henize (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 20:40.00
43. Chris Powers (Jr), Reading Little Miami 20:40.00
45. Caleb Ching (Jr), Mariemont Moeller 20:41.00
46. Jonathan Hester (Fr), Mariemont Moeller 20:42.00
47. Will Pschesang (Jr), Mariemont Milford 20:54.00
48. Griffin Kanzeg (So), Indian Hill Goshen 21:08.00
49. Brandon Yang (So), Indian Hill Goshen 21:14.00
50. Peter Magenheim (Sr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 21:19.00
51. Louie Barber (Fr), Mariemont Pricenton 21:42.00
52. Pratt Gibson (So), Indian Hill Goshen 21:43.00
53. Peter Tuttle (Sr), Wyoming Lebanon 21:46.70
54. Owen Bailey (Jr), Wyoming Lebanon 21:53.00
55. Reed Meutsch (So), Indian Hill Seneca East 21:58.00
56. Ethan Ferguson (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 22:03.70
57. Reed Pontius (So), Indian Hill Goshen 22:05.00
57. Cameron Tinon (So), Indian Hill Goshen 22:05.00
59. Thomas Roa (Fr), Taylor Princeton 22:07.00
60. Dozer Ambrose (Sr), Wyoming Mason 22:18.90
61. Eli Ching (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 22:19.00
62. Dylan Blazer (Sr), Taylor Mason 22:26.00
63. Beckham Graves (So), Madeira Mason Invite 22:28.00
64. Henry Hawkins (Sr), Taylor South Dearborn 22:38.00
65. Ryan Emch (Fr), Wyoming Mason 22:38.30
66. George Zaring (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 23:07.00
67. Jared Klebanow (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 23:18.10
68. John Podojil (Jr), Indian Hill Troy 23:51.00
69. Malcom Donaldson (So), Deer Park Little Miami 24:04.30
70. Aidan Kincaid (Fr), Indian Hill Seneca East 24:07.00
71. Nathan Padhy (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 24:21.00
72. Will Callahan (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 24:45.00
72. Topher Smyth (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 24:45.00
74. David Escobedo-Arre (So), Reading Milford 25:02.00
75. Matthew Jeffers (Fr), Wyoming Mason 25:20.70
76. Kostas Sabaliunas (Fr), Wyoming Lebanon 25:52.60
77. Andrew Weinwich (Sr), Reading Milford 26:08.00
78. Derek Zee (Fr), Indian Hill Goshen 26:25.00
79. Oliver Adams (Fr), Wyoming Mason 26:26.40
80. Mason Smith (So), Taylor Moeller 26:48.00
81. RJ McCormick (Fr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 26:59.00
82. Cody Goldstone (So), Indian Hill Seneca East 28:47.00
83. Grant Maly (So), Indian Hill Goshen 29:00.00
84. Jordan Hall (So), Indian Hill Seneca East 29:27.00
85. Boaz Mckenzie (Sr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 30:01.00

Bodey HomeTown Ticketing National Exemplar Katie Speed, LMT