Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME LOCATION TIME
1. Lauren Hudepohl (Sr), Wyoming Troy 19:16.50
2. Meredith Guest (Jr), Wyoming Troy 19:20.90
3. Izzy Arredondo (Sr), Madeira Culver Academies 20:27.00
4. Cate LeRoy (So), Madeira Culver Academies 20:29.00
5. Nicole Myers (So), Taylor Princeton 20:44.00
6. Annie Meyer (Jr), Madeira Culver Academies 20:45.00
7. Grace Mavridoglou (Jr), Mariemont Milford 20:55.00
8. Ava Egnaczyk (Sr), Indian Hill Seneca East 20:56.00
8. Elise Lindle (Sr), Taylor Princeton 20:56.00
10. Ella Garza (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 21:02.00
11. Caroline Buck (So), Mariemont Princeton 21:08.00
12. Elyse Kelly (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 21:29.00
13. Ava Henry (So), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 21:33.00
13. Morgan Starr (So), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 21:33.00
15. Claire Leroy (Sr), Madeira Culver Academies 21:34.00
16. Keira O'Cull (Jr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 21:41.00
17. Haddasha Burroughs (Sr), Indian Hill Seneca East 21:49.00
18. Jillian Chen (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 22:12.00
19. Ava Geiger (So), Wyoming Troy 22:13.50
20. Leah Shults (So), Madeira Culver Academies 22:23.00
21. Audrey Estepp (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 22:39.00
22. Hilary Laird (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 22:48.00
23. Lauren Feller (Sr), Wyoming Troy 22:59.20
24. Ellie Urshel (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 23:00.00
25. Olivia Chrapliwy (Fr), Wyoming Troy 23:04.90
26. Lily Zoeckler (Jr), Madeira Mason Invite 23:16.00
27. Kaia Woo (Sr), Indian Hill Seneca East 23:29.00
28. Ava Tinon (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 23:30.00
29. Nicole Sichel (Jr), Indian Hill Goshen 23:33.00
30. Emma Flanagan (Jr), Madeira Mason Invite 23:42.00
31. Izzy Lenning (Fr), Wyoming Troy 23:43.80
32. Madison Ochs (Jr), Taylor Princeton 23:44.00
33. Leah Wilson (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 23:49.00
34. Molly Hurt (So), Mariemont Princeton 23:50.00
35. Maddy Zoeckler (Fr), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 23:53.00
36. Annalise Street (Fr), Reading Cincinnati Country Day 23:57.00
37. Caroline Apanius (Sr), Madeira Mason Invite 24:10.00
38. Ava Seinen (So), Indian Hill Goshen 24:37.00
39. Heather Pare (So), Reading Little Miami 24:43.00
40. Piper Little (So), Wyoming Troy 24:50.00
41. Molly O’Donnell (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 25:07.00
42. Paige Gooding (Jr), Taylor South Dearborn 25:39.00
43. Skylar Koch (Jr), Taylor South Dearborn 25:51.00
44. Roxy Sorensen (Jr), Wyoming Mason 26:01.80
45. Grace Mackey (Jr), Indian Hill Seneca East 26:08.00
46. Paige Little (Jr), Wyoming Mason 26:20.90
47. Sophie Ranz (Sr), Wyoming Mason 26:22.80
48. Milana Barrett (So), Indian Hill Goshen 26:26.00
49. Margaret Griesmer (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 26:27.00
50. Peyton Quiambao (Fr), Mariemont Princeton 26:30.00
51. Kayley Dewitt (Sr), Wyoming Lebanon 27:27.70
52. Kenzie Sweeney (Fr), Reading Little Miami 27:34.00
53. Liz George (Fr), Indian Hill Goshen 27:51.00
54. Lucy Dorn (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 28:06.00
55. Hadley Dickinson (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 28:07.00
56. Ellie Haynes (Jr), Mariemont Princeton 28:13.00
56. Macy Ilg (Sr), Taylor Princeton 28:13.00
58. Abby Brettschneider (Sr), Taylor Princeton 28:34.00
59. Caroline Sweeney (Jr), Mariemont Milford 28:43.00
60. Katie Conners (Sr), Mariemont Princeton 29:17.00
61. Gianna Schueler (So), Madeira Milton Union - Bob Schul 29:29.00
62. Sarah Yue (So), Indian Hill Goshen 31:14.00
63. Macy Barth (Fr), Wyoming Mason 31:17.80
64. Abby McGinnis (Fr), Deer Park Norwood 31:38.40
65. Chloe Scruggs (Sr), Wyoming Lebanon 32:42.80
66. Anna Johnson (So), Indian Hill Seneca East 33:41.00
67. Yvonne Gao (So), Indian Hill Goshen 34:42.00
68. Mia Latimer (Sr), Mariemont Moeller 35:39.00
69. Macie Jeffers (Sr), Wyoming Lebanon 35:47.30
70. Katie Rhodes (Sr), Wyoming Mason 36:22.70
71. Chelsie Lonas (So), Reading Little Miami 37:01.00
72. Allyson Saylor (Jr), Taylor Princeton 41:00.00
73. Felicia Bole (So), Reading Little Miami 48:53.00

Gabby's Cafe Dinsmore Beacon Orthopedics & Sports Medicine Graduate Service Inc.