|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Cate LeRoy (Jr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
19:15.00 |
2. |
Ava Henry (Jr), Madeira
|
Districts-VOA |
19:45.00 |
3. |
Ella Garza (Sr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
19:51.00 |
4. |
Annie Meyer (Sr), Madeira
|
Districts-VOA |
20:06.00 |
5. |
Caroline Buck (Jr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
20:15.00 |
6. |
Meredith Guest (Sr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
20:25.50 |
7. |
Grace Mavridoglou (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
20:26.00 |
8. |
Claire Wilkes (Fr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
20:30.00 |
9. |
Nicole Myers (Jr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
20:33.00 |
10. |
Mary Mcintosh (Fr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
20:46.00 |
11. |
Brooke Ashton (Fr), Madeira
|
Districts-VOA |
20:57.00 |
12. |
Hannah Gemmel (Fr), Madeira
|
Regionals-Troy |
21:21.00 |
13. |
Piper Shull (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
21:23.30 |
14. |
Abbie Hunt (Fr), Taylor
|
Districts - VOA |
21:34.00 |
15. |
Ava Geiger (Jr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
21:41.50 |
16. |
Heather Pare (Jr), Reading
|
Little Miami |
21:58.00 |
17. |
Keira O'Cull (Sr), Madeira
|
Bob Schul |
22:03.00 |
18. |
Morgan Starr (Jr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
22:07.00 |
19. |
Leah Shults (Jr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
22:14.00 |
20. |
Eleanor Drews (Fr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
22:15.00 |
21. |
Jillian Chen (Sr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
22:18.00 |
22. |
Sarah Cooper (So), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
22:25.00 |
22. |
Lily Zoeckler (Sr), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
22:25.00 |
24. |
Katherine Wallbrown (Fr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
22:28.00 |
25. |
Maddy Zoeckler (So), Madeira
|
LaVern Gibson XC Course |
22:38.00 |
26. |
Lauren Klosterman (Fr), Madeira
|
Bob Schul |
22:46.00 |
26. |
Haley Zuckerberg (Sr), Mariemont
|
Districts VOA |
22:46.00 |
28. |
Allison Spinnenweber (Fr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
22:55.00 |
29. |
Paige World (Fr), Madeira
|
CHL-Talawanda |
23:05.00 |
30. |
Audrey Estepp (So), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
23:15.00 |
31. |
Lorelei Turan (Jr), Mariemont
|
Centerville |
23:16.00 |
31. |
Leah Wilson (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
23:16.00 |
33. |
Nicole Sichel (Sr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
23:18.00 |
34. |
Simone Kempiners (Jr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
23:28.00 |
35. |
Roxy Sorensen (Sr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
23:45.60 |
36. |
Hilary Laird (Sr), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
23:48.00 |
37. |
Grace Mackey (Sr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
23:53.00 |
38. |
Olivia Chrapliwy (So), Wyoming
|
Mason |
23:59.60 |
39. |
Julia Bohl (Jr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
24:24.00 |
40. |
Molly Hurt (Jr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
24:40.00 |
41. |
Paige Little (Sr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
24:54.70 |
42. |
Olivia Feichtner (Fr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
25:07.00 |
43. |
Hannah McParlane (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Mason |
25:21.00 |
44. |
Margot Mace (Fr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
25:36.00 |
45. |
Izzy Lenning (So), Wyoming
|
Mason |
25:41.10 |
46. |
Macy Mullins (So), Taylor
|
Princeton Invitational |
25:42.00 |
47. |
Ella Grant (Fr), Indian Hill
|
Home of the Brave Park |
26:00.00 |
48. |
Lucy Dorn (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
26:19.00 |
49. |
Hadley Dickinson (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
26:23.00 |
50. |
Maya Larson (Fr), Wyoming
|
Lebanon |
26:31.20 |
51. |
Liz George (So), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
26:42.00 |
52. |
Rosemary Galvin (Fr), Wyoming
|
Bob Schul |
26:46.60 |
53. |
Eva Lowry (Jr), Mariemont
|
Princeton |
26:47.00 |
54. |
Skylar Koch (Sr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
26:53.00 |
55. |
Molly O’Donnell (So), Mariemont
|
Milford |
26:57.00 |
56. |
Margaret Griesmer (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
27:00.00 |
57. |
Ava Seinen (Jr), Indian Hill
|
VOA |
27:06.00 |
58. |
Katie Lohmueller (Sr), Reading
|
Summit Park |
27:07.30 |
59. |
Peyton Quiambao (So), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
27:16.00 |
60. |
Willa Mclay (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
27:28.30 |
61. |
Milana Barrett (Jr), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
27:29.00 |
62. |
Sophie Jones (Fr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
27:30.00 |
63. |
Austyn Sorge (Fr), Reading
|
Summit Park |
28:19.93 |
64. |
Cara Markel (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
28:22.80 |
65. |
Emma Flanagan (Sr), Madeira
|
Talawanda |
28:31.00 |
66. |
Maya Torres (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
28:47.70 |
67. |
Caroline Sweeney (Sr), Mariemont
|
Milford |
28:52.00 |
68. |
Ellie Haynes (Sr), Mariemont
|
Loveland |
29:12.00 |
69. |
Kaydin Beltran (Fr), Taylor
|
South Dearborn |
29:14.00 |
70. |
Gianna Schueler (Jr), Madeira
|
Bob Schul |
29:42.00 |
71. |
Angelina Chen (Jr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
31:09.90 |
72. |
Macy Barth (So), Wyoming
|
Mason |
32:18.30 |
73. |
Nora Surendorff (Fr), Wyoming
|
Mason |
32:23.10 |
74. |
Kiera Laite (So), Mariemont
|
Moeller |
32:36.00 |
75. |
Grace Miller (Fr), Indian Hill
|
St. Xavier |
32:44.00 |
76. |
Anna Johnson (Jr), Indian Hill
|
Goshen |
33:12.00 |
77. |
Allyson Saylor (Sr), Taylor
|
CHL |
36:29.00 |
78. |
Chelsie Drake (Jr), Reading
|
Talawanda |
36:32.30 |
79. |
Destiny Scheffel (Fr), Mariemont
|
Mason |
44:51.00 |