Girls Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Lily Bauer (So) Mariemont Indian Lake 18:51.00
2. Elizabeth Whaley (Jr) Indian Hill Loveland High School 19:38.00
3. Jessica Sanders (Jr) Finneytown Milford 19:46.00
4. Hayden Withers (Jr) Indian Hill VOA 20:16.00
5. Emma Bergman (Jr) Wyoming Princeton 20:24.36
6. Claire Leroy (So) Madeira Lebanon 20:30.00
7. Monica Dart (Jr) Taylor Ross Invitational 20:42.44
8. Sylvia Coyle (Sr) Wyoming Eaton 20:53.10
9. Megan Fox (Sr) Taylor Edgewood 21:00.70
10. Mya Bross (Jr) Taylor South Dearborn 21:03.10
11. Grace Mavridoglou (Fr) Mariemont Indian Lake 21:12.00
12. Kiersten Souders (Sr) Mariemont Indian Lake 21:19.00
13. Meredith Guest (Fr) Wyoming Princeton 21:22.17
14. Bridget Gilmore (Jr) Mariemont Indian Lake 21:25.00
15. Lauren Hudepohl (So) Wyoming Ross 21:25.88
16. Izzy Arredondo (So) Madeira Lebanon 21:31.00
17. Elyse Kelly (So) Mariemont Moeller 21:44.00
18. Haley Zuckerberg (Fr) Mariemont Indian Lake 21:47.00
19. Ella Garza (Fr) Madeira Lebanon 21:48.00
20. Rosie Davis (Jr) Madeira Lebanon 21:55.00
21. Madelyn Anderson (Sr) Taylor South Dearborn 21:56.00
22. Molly Glover (Sr) Wyoming Ross 21:57.00
23. Maxine Berger (Jr) Wyoming St. X 22:11.00
24. Maggie Simmons (Jr) Wyoming Eaton 22:19.80
25. Sara Schumann (Sr) Indian Hill VOA 22:21.00
26. Hannah Lutes (Jr) Madeira Lebanon 22:22.00
27. Natalie Kubicki (Sr) Mariemont Indian Lake 22:24.00
28. Zola Hoffmeister (So) Wyoming Eaton 22:25.40
29. Jessica Beeler (Jr) Mariemont Loveland 22:30.00
30. Sophie Hutson (Jr) Taylor Ross Invitational 22:40.94
31. Mia Talyor (Jr) Indian Hill VOA 22:43.00
32. Alexa DeCamp (Jr) Mariemont Loveland 22:52.00
33. Julia Gooding (Sr) Taylor East Central 22:55.50
34. Paige Gooding (Fr) Taylor East Central 22:56.50
35. Ava Egnaczyk (So) Indian Hill Eaton 22:57.00
36. Lauren Feller (So) Wyoming Princeton 23:04.16
37. Marley Valentine (Jr) Mariemont New Richmond 23:08.00
38. Ava Timon (Fr) Indian Hill Christ Church 23:10.00
39. Grace Bohl (Sr) Mariemont Indian Lake 23:14.00
40. Haliey Zobrist (Sr) Mariemont Indian Lake 23:16.00
41. Frannie Miller (Sr) Wyoming Ross 23:21.20
42. Izzy LAngicola (Jr) Indian Hill VOA 23:22.00
43. Delaine Oliveira (Jr) Mariemont New Richmond 23:34.00
43. Kayden Pence (So) Madeira Lebanon 23:34.00
45. Daniele Sabaliunaite (Jr) Wyoming Princeton 23:34.71
46. Paige Little (Fr) Wyoming Princeton 23:38.27
47. Lily Zoeckler (Fr) Madeira Lebanon 23:39.00
48. Annie Schumann (Sr) Indian Hill Christ Church 23:43.00
49. Emma Flanagan (Fr) Madeira Lebanon 24:02.00
49. Olivia Wang (Sr) Indian Hill Eaton 24:02.00
51. Ellie Urshel (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 24:07.00
52. Jillian Chen (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 24:10.00
53. Caroline Apanius (So) Madeira Lebanon 24:11.00
53. Ellie Jones (Sr) Indian Hill Eaton 24:11.00
55. Angela Caldwell (Jr) Taylor South Dearborn 24:14.20
56. Kiera Bailey (Jr) Reading Milford 24:25.00
57. Courtney Wenker (So) Indian Hill VOA 24:35.00
58. Lucianna Nice (Jr) Wyoming Eaton 24:48.40
59. Brooke Cole (Fr) Mariemont New Richmond 24:49.00
60. Abby Jeffries (Jr) Finneytown Milford 24:57.00
61. Mackenzie Paff (Jr) Taylor South Dearborn 25:16.80
62. Ella Waltz (Sr) Mariemont Loveland 25:29.00
63. Grace Flerlage (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 25:31.00
64. Allison Miller (Sr) Deer Park Little Miami 25:44.60
65. Shelby Andre (Jr) Madeira Lebanon 25:50.00
66. Skylar Koch (Fr) Taylor Edgewood 25:54.90
67. Avery Harris (Jr) Deer Park CHCA Voice of America 25:58.08
68. Ella Brennaman (Sr) Mariemont Loveland 26:02.00
69. Hadley Dickinson (Fr) Mariemont New Richmond 26:04.00
70. Kaia Woo (So) Indian Hill Christ Church 26:10.00
71. Amy Helmes (So) Finneytown Milford 26:23.00
72. Ainsley Westbrook (Jr) Madeira Lebanon 26:24.00
73. Lucy Dorn (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 26:42.00
74. Eve Becker (Jr) Taylor Ross Invitational 26:55.65
75. Lucy Dodson (Sr) Mariemont Loveland 27:14.00
76. Sophie Toman (Sr) Mariemont New Richmond 27:43.00
77. Abby Brettschneider (So) Taylor Hamilton 27:45.60
78. Grace Mackey (Fr) Indian Hill Christ Church 27:49.00
79. Caroline Sweeney (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 28:32.00
80. Catlin Bortz (Jr) Mariemont New Richmond 28:37.00
81. Joanna Garcia (Jr) Reading Ross 28:58.00
82. Oilvia Demaree (Jr) Taylor CHL Conference Meet 29:14.00
83. Monica Vanderveen (So) Finneytown Princeton 29:22.00
84. Suzy Becksfort (Fr) Mariemont Loveland 29:42.00
85. Michele Tetrault (Sr) Mariemont Loveland 29:51.00
86. Katie Petersen (Jr) Finneytown Milford 32:19.00
87. Sylvia Wilson (So) Deer Park CHCA Voice of America 32:34.49
88. Katie Conners (So) Mariemont Loveland 33:31.00
89. Annie Haarlammert (So) Finneytown Milford 35:37.00
90. Sanjana Nandakumar (Fr) Indian Hill Loveland High School 38:09.00