Monday, August 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 5, Anderson 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 9, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mercy-McAuley 4, Taylor 1
|
|
Thursday, August 10, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Madeira 4, Princeton 1
|
|
Mariemont 4, Summit 1
|
|
Wyoming 4, Bishop Fenwick 1
|
|
Friday, August 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 4, Wellington School 1
|
|
Saturday, August 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Upper Arlington 5, Mariemont 0
|
|
Monday, August 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, Wellington 0
|
|
Tuesday, August 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, CCDs 0
|
|
Wyoming 5, Fairfield 0
|
|
Wednesday, August 16, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Cincinnati Country Day 3, Wyoming 2
|
|
Madeira 3, Ursuline B 2
|
|
Mariemont 4, Lokota West 1
|
|
Taylor 4, Northwest 1
|
|
Thursday, August 17, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, Columbus Academy 0
|
|
Seven Hills 5, Madeira 0
|
|
Mariemont 5, Talawanda 0
|
|
Monday, August 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Anderson 3, Wyoming 2
|
|
Mariemont 4, Seton 1
|
|
Wednesday, August 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 4, Mason (A) 1
|
|
Wyoming at Mount Notre Dame Canceled
|
|
Mariemont 4, Ursuline 1
|
|
Saturday, August 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wyoming 4, Mercy McAuley 1
|
|
Monday, August 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
CCD 5, Madeira 0
|
|
Mariemont 5, Lakota East 0
|
|
Indian Hill 3, SUA 2
|
|
Wyoming 4, Ross 1
|
|
Taylor 5, Monroe 0
|
|
Tuesday, August 29, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Madeira 5, Harrison 0
|
|
Mariemont 4, St Ursula B 1
|
|
Wyoming 4, Ursuline B 1
|
|
Talawanda 4, Taylor 1
|
|
Wednesday, August 30, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Badin 4, Madeira 1
|
|
Indian Hill 5, Turpin 0
|
|
Wyoming 3, Sycamore B 2
|
|
Thursday, August 31, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Taylor 4, Harrison 1
|
|
Friday, September 1, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wyoming 3, Milford 2
|
|
Tuesday, September 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Ross 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Wyoming 4, Seton 1
|
|
Wednesday, September 6, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, Mariemont 0
|
|
Taylor 4, Edgewood 1
|
|
Wyoming 5, Madeira 0
|
|
Thursday, September 7, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wyoming 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Friday, September 8, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Madeira 4, McNicholas 1
|
|
Mariemont 5, Seven Hills 0
|
|
Monday, September 11, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, CCDs 0
|
|
Mariemont 4, Badin 1
|
|
Ross 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Wyoming 5, Kings 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 12, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 5, Madeira 0
|
|
Reading at Wyoming Canceled
|
|
Wednesday, September 13, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Colerain 4, Taylor 1
|
|
Mariemont 5, Madeira 0
|
|
Deer Park at Wyoming Canceled
|
|
Thursday, September 14, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 5, Wyoming 0
|
|
Indian Hill 4, Mason 1
|
|
Madeira 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Friday, September 15, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 5, Wilmington 0
Postseason
|
|
Monday, September 18, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont 4, Loveland 1
|
|
Indian Hill 4, Summit 1
|
|
Wyoming 5, Harrison 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 19, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Madeira 5, Northwest 0
|
|
Mariemont 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Indian Hill 5, Wyoming 0
|
|
Wednesday, September 20, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Wyoming at Finneytown Canceled
|
|
Mariemont 5, Kings 0
|
|
Indian Hill 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Thursday, September 21, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 4, Mason Varsity B 1
|
|
Little Miami 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Mariemont 3, Milford 2
|
|
Seven Hills 3, Wyoming 2
|
|
Ursuline B 5, Taylor 0
|
|
Saturday, September 23, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Taylor at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Mariemont at Coaches Classic Score Not Reported
|
|
Monday, September 25, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mercy McAuley 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Taylor 5, Northwest 0
|
|
Tuesday, September 26, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Badin 3, Wyoming 2
|
|
Indian Hill 5, SUA 0
|
|
Mariemont 4, Oak Hills 1
|
|
Wednesday, September 27, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 4, Centerville 1
|
|
Anderson 3, Madeira 2
|
|
Mariemont 3, Tippacanoe 2
Postseason
|
|
Taylor 4, Edgewood 1
|
|
Thursday, September 28, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill 3, Altar 0
Postseason
|
|
Mariemont 5, Walnut Hills 0
|
|
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Indian Hill at Sectionals Score Not Reported
|
|
Thursday, October 5, 2023 |
RESULTS |
Mariemont at Indian Hill Score Not Reported
Postseason
|
|