Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Nick Fox Taylor Districts 16:03.71
2. Ben Bayless Indian Hill CHL 16:04.00
3. Nick Lake Taylor CHL Conference Meet 16:20.70
4. Diego Arredondo Madeira CHL 16:28.00
5. Nolan Heffernan Indian Hill CHL 16:30.00
6. John Giroux Indian Hill CHL 16:36.00
7. Chase Grauel Taylor Talawanda 16:37.00
8. Nolan Buck Mariemont CHL 16:40.00
9. Dylan Whitson Madeira Regionals (Troy) 16:44.00
10. Jack Schwartz Wyoming Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 16:48.00
11. Ben Ramos Madeira CHL 16:49.00
11. Joseph Kirby Madeira CHL 16:49.00
13. Chet Dobson Madeira CHL 16:55.00
14. John Nice Wyoming Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 17:12.00
15. Logan Workman Taylor Hamilton Invitational 17:19.40
16. Jimmy Sauter Mariemont Milford 17:24.00
16. David Grimm Madeira CHL 17:24.00
18. Grant Mellott Wyoming Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 17:28.00
19. Joe Murdock Indian Hill VOA-Districts 17:36.00
19. Tommy Tauer Indian Hill VOA 17:36.00
19. Spenser Cox Madeira CHL 17:36.00
22. Sean Reber Mariemont Districts 17:55.00
23. Bradley Corl Indian Hill CHL 17:59.00
24. Ethan Henry Madeira CHL 18:01.00
25. Nicholas Hollander Indian Hill VOA 18:02.00
26. Spencer Mangialardo Indian Hill Taylor 18:12.00
27. Joel Steimle Finneytown CHL 18:12.90
28. Jonah Dill Mariemont Milford 18:22.00
29. Alex Galbraith Indian Hill CHL 18:37.00
30. Max Schirra Wyoming Neal Charske Firebird Invitational 18:38.00
31. Jack Ballard Mariemont CHL 18:40.00
32. Alex Copetas Mariemont Milford 18:43.00
33. Josh Parker Wyoming Centerville Saturday Night Lights 18:52.00
34. Trevor Hunt Madeira CHL 18:53.00
35. Brad Upham Indian Hill VOA 18:55.00
36. James Keefer Indian Hill VOA 18:56.00
36. Jake Schomaeker Madeira CHL 18:56.00
36. Luke Mitchell Madeira CHL 18:56.00
39. Marc-Aurele Lallement Indian Hill CHL 18:57.00
40. Gideon Christ Mariemont CHL 19:01.00
40. Casey Dutro Mariemont Taylor 19:01.00
42. Micah Unzueta Wyoming Centerville Saturday Night Lights 19:05.00
43. John Welch Mariemont CHCA 19:07.00
44. Nolan Saylor Taylor Districts 19:08.63
45. Calvin Busch Madeira CHL 19:17.00
46. Robby Martini Taylor Taylor Invitational 19:17.10
47. Jack Barnes Mariemont CHL 19:20.00
48. Conner Engle Mariemont CHL 19:23.00
49. Eli Good Madeira CHL 19:26.00
50. Ben Kruse Indian Hill VOA 19:27.00
51. Luke Schuman Indian Hill Taylor 19:45.00
52. Jacob Gehrum Taylor South Ripley Pumpkin Invitational 19:46.40
53. Brennan Jones Finneytown CHL 19:54.50
54. Joel Blachman Indian Hill VOA 19:55.00
55. Cameron Macke Indian Hill Kings 19:58.00
56. Lewis Gatch Mariemont CHL 20:03.00
57. Josh Vogelpohl Taylor Milford Invitational 20:10.00
57. Mark Andrews Mariemont East Classic 20:10.00
59. Byrine Irvine Indian Hill VOA 20:12.00
60. Caleb Homan Madeira CHL 20:16.00
61. Ethan Bisselberg Madeira CHL 20:20.00
62. Nick Ashbaugh Madeira VOA 20:22.00
63. Zane Stephens Mariemont CHL 20:30.00
64. Coleman Warstler Indian Hill Taylor 20:44.00
65. Brett Sanders Finneytown Districts 20:59.60
66. Steven Giordullo Mariemont CHL 21:06.00
67. Jack Taylor Indian Hill VOA 21:08.00
68. Nick Kirks-McFadden Mariemont CHL 21:13.00
69. Max Halpin Mariemont CHL 21:15.00
70. Tyler Urton Mariemont CHL 21:24.00
70. Noah Pfaffenberger Mariemont East Classic 21:24.00
72. Will Cassidy Indian Hill CHL 21:30.00
73. Wandrille Bonniol Indian Hill CHL 21:33.00
74. Gabriel Yin Indian Hill VOA 21:34.00
75. Grant Saylor Taylor Taylor 22:00.00
76. Jimmy Kennedy Indian Hill kings 22:01.00
77. Wade Ispordhing Finneytown Districts 22:05.10
78. Dan Hodson Madeira Moeller 22:22.00
79. Nick Boberschmidt Madeira CHL 22:24.00
80. Nate Grant Reading Monroe 22:24.60
81. Sam Smith Indian Hill CHL 22:29.00
82. Michael Ragnone Indian Hill CHL 22:33.00
83. Jacob Mantle Mariemont CHL 22:46.00
84. Paul Elsaesser Madeira Kettering 22:47.00
85. Danny Forte Indian Hill Taylor 23:01.00
86. Mark Schueler Reading Monroe 23:03.30
87. John Kushman Indian Hill Taylor 23:17.00
88. Simon Jadeed Mariemont Mason 23:28.00
89. Aiden Henkel Taylor CHL Conference Meet 23:31.50
90. Christian Kohl Indian Hill CHL 23:36.00
91. Nick Behanan Finneytown Districts 24:01.70
92. Evan Brown Taylor CHL Conference Meet 24:04.20
93. Daniel Brace Indian Hill VOA 24:26.00
94. Thomas Redmann Madeira CHL 24:30.00
95. Bowie Irvine Indian Hill CHL 25:14.00
96. Andrew Adams Mariemont Milford 25:15.00
97. Jacob Hodgkin Finneytown Districts 25:16.50
98. Christopher Wenker Indian Hill CHL 25:20.00
99. Daniel Keyes Mariemont CHL 25:36.00
100. Adam Defendiefer Indian Hill Taylor 26:02.00
101. Andrew Anderson Taylor Ross Invitational 26:03.15
102. Logan Reichling Reading Monroe 26:24.20
103. Alex Mantle Mariemont CHL 28:43.00

 
LaRosas Pizzeria Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine