Boys Cross Country - Statistics

Updated: 10/25/2007

Season: 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Spike Knickel Wyoming Fairmont 16:47.00
2. Alex Autran Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 17:01.00
3. Chris Porst Mariemont Harrison 17:06.00
4. Peter Leugers Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 17:16.00
5. Dan Marty Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 17:24.00
6. Tim Kuck Mariemont St. Xavier 17:29.00
7. Brad Besserman Finneytown St. Xavier 17:41.00
8. Matt Blauvelt Taylor Voice of America District meet 17:52.00
9. Brian Austin Mariemont Harrison 18:04.00
10. Kevin Quinn Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 18:05.00
11. Timmy Crofford Taylor CHL 18:13.00
12. Jay Harmon Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 18:14.00
13. Patrick Ammerman Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 18:18.00
13. Peter Curnutte Finneytown Milford 18:18.00
15. Jake Proffitt Taylor George Rogers Clark Invitational 18:25.00
16. Shawn McAdams Taylor CHL 18:33.00
17. Adam Bird Madeira 18:36.00
18. Adam Tucker Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 18:41.00
19. Vincent Schlagbaum Madeira 18:47.00
20. Chris Klaine Taylor St. Xavier Invitational 18:58.00
21. Andy Gorman Mariemont Milford 19:08.00
22. Andrew Harvey Taylor CHL 19:13.00
23. Asif Rahman Indian Hill CHL Championship 19:14.00
24. Oscar Munlin Finneytown St. Xavier 19:19.00
25. Neal Williams Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 19:22.00
26. Hector Chen Wyoming Fairmont 19:25.00
27. Iso Tidjani Wyoming Fairmont 19:29.00
28. Evan Cheshire Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 19:36.00
29. Willie Sturgiss Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 19:37.00
30. Rob Marty Wyoming Greenville 19:44.00
31. John Colton Wyoming Eaton 19:49.00
32. Calan Beasley Mariemont Lebanon 20:02.00
33. Justin Rueve Taylor Lebanon Invitational 20:03.00
34. Thomas Ernst Indian Hill St. Xavier 20:05.00
35. Carl Freeman Mariemont Harrison 20:15.00
36. Doug Colton Wyoming Fairmont 20:20.00
37. Jordan Proffitt Taylor Lebanon Invitational 20:26.00
38. Josh Maier Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 20:29.00
39. Evan Seeley Mariemont Lebanon 20:32.00
40. Will Sloneker Indian Hill Lebanon 20:37.00
41. Ben Getty Indian Hill Centerville 20:43.00
41. Max Potvin Wyoming Eaton 20:43.00
43. Kevin Zhu Indian Hill CHCA Inv. 20:56.00
44. Barrett Smith Indian Hill CHL Championship 20:58.00
44. Grant Lemasters Wyoming Fairmont 20:58.00
46. Steven Helmrich Mariemont St. Xavier 21:17.00
47. David Manley Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 21:25.00
48. Ian Williams Mariemont St. Xavier 21:27.00
49. Cody Linne Madeira 21:29.00
50. Jeff Zhu Indian Hill Harrison 21:35.00
51. Nishany Sreekrishna Indian Hill Harrison 21:38.00
52. Michael Harris Reading Bethel Tate 21:56.00
53. Reed Rogers Deer Park Milford 21:58.00
54. Micheal Wriston Finneytown St. Xavier 21:59.00
55. Alex Lower Wyoming Cincinnati Hills League 22:07.00
56. Brennen Warner Mariemont Kings 22:14.00
57. Bobby Ives Indian Hill Centerville 22:16.00
58. Canterbury Tim Deer Park Harrison 22:32.00
59. Deniz Aydogan Indian Hill CHL Championship 22:37.00
60. Nick Stirsman Mariemont St. Xavier 22:38.00
61. Mark Celebrezze Indian Hill CHCA Inv 22:54.00
62. Todd Phillips Deer Park Harrison 22:58.00
63. Andrew Keller Indian Hill CHL Championship 23:35.00
64. Clark Templeton Madeira 23:40.00
65. Jon Williams Indian Hill St. Xavier 24:11.00
66. James Howard Finneytown St. Xavier 24:28.00
67. Scott Sheppard Indian Hill Centerville 24:39.00
68. Mike Tensmeyer Madeira 25:08.00
69. Trevor Sharp Wyoming Brookville 27:44.00
70. Chris Tang Indian Hill St. Xavier 28:18.00

 
Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria Buckeye Running Company