Boys Cross Country - Schedule

Season:
Monday, August 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Reading at Monroe Invitational    5:00 PM Monroe HS
Tuesday, August 21, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Deer Park at Clark Montessori 2 Miler    7:00 PM Withrow HS
Wyoming at Clark Montessori 2 Miler    7:00 PM Withrow HS
Friday, August 24, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madeira at Moeller Primetime Invitational    9:00 PM Christ's Church, Mason
Saturday, August 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Hill at Panther's Fun Run    9:00 AM Sandusky
Mariemont at Last East Invitational    9:00 AM Voice of America Park
Taylor at Talawanda Invitational    9:00 AM Talawanda HS
Wyoming at Lakota East Classic    9:00 AM Voice of America Park
Saturday, September 1, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mariemont at Loveland Invitational    10:00 AM Home of the Brave Park
Taylor at East Central Invitational    TBA
Saturday, September 8, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Deer Park at Princeton Invitational    9:00 AM Landmark Christian
Finneytown at Princeton Invitational    9:00 AM Landmark Christian
Indian Hill at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM Corwin Nixon/Pine Hill Park
Mariemont at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM Corwin Nixon/Pine Hill Park
Taylor at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM Corwin Nixon/Pine Hill Park
Wyoming at Mason Invitational    9:00 AM Corwin Nixon/Pine Hill Park
Wednesday, September 12, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Deer Park at Taylor Invitational    5:00 PM Taylor HS
Reading at Taylor Invitational    5:00 PM Taylor HS
Taylor Invitational at Taylor    5:00 PM Taylor HS
Saturday, September 15, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mariemont at Milford Invitational    9:00 AM Pattison Elementary
Taylor at Milford Invitational    9:00 AM Pattison Elementary
Indian Hill at Milford Invitational    9:00 AM Pattison Elementary
Tuesday, September 18, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Finneytown at Hamilton Invitational    6:00 PM Forest Run Metro Park
Taylor at Hamilton Invitational    6:00 PM Forest Run Metro Park
Thursday, September 20, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Taylor at South Ripley    TBA
Saturday, September 22, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Wyoming at Harrison Invitational    9:00 AM Harrison HS
Deer Park at Seven Hills Invitational    11:00 AM Seven Hill HS
Finneytown at Seven Hills Invitational    11:00 AM Seven Hills HS
Taylor at Seven Hills Invitational    11:00 AM Seven Hill HS
Indian Hill at Centerville Saturday Night Lights    7:00 PM Centerville HS
Tuesday, September 25, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Mariemont at Kings Invitational    4:00 PM Landen Park
Indian Hill at Kings Invitational    4:00 PM Landen Park
Saturday, September 29, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Madeira at Fairmont Firebird Invitational    9:00 AM Indian Riffle Park
Wyoming at Fairmont Firebird Invitational    9:00 AM Indian Riffle Park
Mariemont at St. Xavier Invitational    10:00 AM St. Xavier HS
Taylor at St. Xavier Invitational    10:00 AM St. Xavier HS
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Deer Park at CHCA invitational    4:00 PM Voice of America Park
Indian Hill at CHCA Invitational    4:00 PM Voice of America Park
Reading at CHCA Invitational    4:00 PM Voice of America Park
Saturday, October 6, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Indian Hill at Ross Invitational    9:00 AM Ross HS
Taylor at Ross Invitational    9:00 AM Ross HS
Wyoming at Les Eisenhart Invitational    TBA Worthington HS
Saturday, October 13, 2018
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
CHL Championships    TBA Taylor HS

Mercy Orthopaedic & Sports Medicine LaRosas Pizzeria